Entry List
Single Day
106
entries
Novice Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GD
Gregory Durcik | N | White Haven, PA | ||
BH
Bill Hawkins | N | Milanville, PA | ||
FS
Frank Scavo IV | N | Old Forge, Pa | Scavo Investment Properties |
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD
Chris Dressler | SS | Souderton, PA |
A Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Waymart, PA | |||
AS | Waymart, PA | |||
RP
Rob Pingarelli | AS | Hallstead, PA |
B Street
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
James Bobeck | BS | Leesport, PA | ||
BS | Succasunna, NJ | Hamfist Racing - SJF Performance - NJ Drive | ||
NH
Nart Hajaluga | BS | north Haledon, NJ | ||
BS | Fairfield, NJ | SJF Performance, Team ZFG | ||
KM
Kyle Mordan | BS | Horseheads, NY | ||
JP
Jeremy Pittenger | BS | Newton, NJ |
C Street
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS | Port Matilda, PA | Digital Illusions | ||
CS | Hughestown , PA | Garage344 racing #drivingforwardtogether | ||
SN
Scott Naturale | CS | SCHOOLEYS MOUNTAIN, NJ | ||
BW
Bradley White | CS | Easton, PA | ||
CS | Bethlehem, PA |
D Street
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS | Succasunna, NJ | Orchard Audio | ||
DS | Shickshinny, PA | |||
DS | Williamsport, PA | Homewatch CareGivers | ||
JK
Jonathan Kasper | DS | West Pittston, PA | FreedomWorks Racing | |
DS | Hazlet, NJ | |||
DS | Pittston, PA | Garage 344 | ||
DS | Larksville, PA | none | ||
DS | Larksville, PA | none |
E Street
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Scarnton, PA | |||
ES | Mountain Top, PA | |||
KS
Keith Scarpelli | ES | Plymouth, PA | ||
RS
Rob Springer | ES | Harrisburg, PA | ||
ES | Drums, PA | Fred Flintstone - Pedaling as fast as I can! | ||
ES | Scranton, PA |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MS
Mike Sullivan SR | FS | S. Abington Twp., PA |
G Street
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DH
Dustin Herner | GS | Danville, PA | ||
KH
Kevin Horn | GS | Exeter, PA | ||
TH
Ted Horn | GS | Dallas, PA | ||
BL
Bruce Lukens | GS | Castle Rock, Co | ||
CM
Cody Miller | GS | Bethlehem, PA | ||
Ry
Roderick yonkin | GS | BINGHAMTON, NY |
H Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Endicott, NY | Faster Than New Computers | ||
HS | York, PA | Bring It Muscle Cars, Yes Theory |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSC | Sugarloaf, PA |
Super Street R
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GL
Guy Long | SSR | Palmerton, PA |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STH | Muncy, PA | VAR Woodcraft |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Dallas, PA | PenTeleData Internet Services | ||
STR | wilkes barre, PA | Garage 344 | ||
STR | Williamsport, PA |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Michael Ciancitto | STS | Milford, PA | Mc Construction | |
IH
Ian Hirschtritt | STS | Leesport, PA | Nissan Motorsports US | |
ZM
Zachary Melhus | STS | Newton, NJ | Team ZFG SJF Performance PrimeDriven.com | |
STS | Lebanon, PA | |||
STS | nashua, NH | PD, Karcepts, Poor Impulse Control | ||
STS | Sugarloaf, PA | Redshift Motorsports, Wrong Car Racing, #FunnyLookingMiata |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Sugarloaf, PA | |||
STU | Dallas, PA | |||
STU | Lancaster, PA | Angry Panda Racing | ||
JF
JACK FEDON | STU | Effort, PA | ||
NH
Nabeel Haopshy | STU | Wayne, NJ | ||
STU | Barnesville, PA | |||
MS
Michael Sullivan | STU | South Abington Township, PA |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RR
Ryan Richards | STX | Harrisburg, PA | ||
STX | Brooklyn, NY |
Street Modified
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Denis Bucher | SM | EFFORT, pa | ||
AC
Andrew Combs | SM | Centre Hall, PA | ||
SM | Frackville, PA | CS Speed | ||
KO
Kyle Osifat | SM | Weatherly, PA | Whiteline | |
SM | Shickshinny, PA | RedShift Motorsports |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Alden Axford Sr. | SSM | Eagleville, PA | My underfunded retirement account | |
SSM | Scranton, PA | |||
SSM | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
DS
Daryl Stoner | SSM | Hershey, PA | ||
AT
Amanda Thorne | SSM | Newtown, Pa | 3rAuto.com, CorSportUSA.com, EAPW.com | |
RT
Robert Thorne | SSM | NEWTOWN, CO | 3RAuto.com, CorsportUSA.com, EAPW.com |
Street Modified FWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Balbach | SMF | Exeter, PA | ||
SMF | Wilkes-Barre, PA | |||
CJ
Chris Janusz | SMF | Hunlock Creek, PA | ||
KJ
Kristell Janusz | SMF | Hunlock Creek, PA | ||
SMF | New Castle, DE | |||
SMF | King William, VA | RpmPower Mo-Glide RedShift | ||
SMF | Dallas, PA | |||
SMF | Mount Joy, PA | Thanks Jeremiah!!! |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSP | swoyersville, PA | |||
SSP | Larksville, PA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASP | Branchville, NJ | PRIMEDRIVEN.COM TeamZFG |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BSP | Swoyersville , PA | Jones Barbecue And Foot Massage | ||
BSP | East Earl, PA |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CSP | Wilkes Barre, PA | Joefis Racing, Redshift motorsports, Garage344 | ||
RK
Ryan Kuehner | CSP | Kunkletown, PA |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DSP | Lake Ariel, PA | None | ||
DSP | Oak Ridge, NJ | Team ZFG / SJF |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESP | Easton, PA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP | Cleona, PA | Classic Detailing GRW |
X Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JE
Jay Edwards | XP | Kingston, PA | ||
XP | Old Forge, PA | Scavo Investment Properties |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DL
Dennis Latshaw | CP | Hanover, PA | Battalion Motorsports, Dragworks |
B Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BM | Plains, PA | REBEL RACING/RACE LABZ.COM |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM
Steven McHenry | CAMT | Salladasburg, PA | ||
IW
Ian Watkins | CAMT | Scranton, PA |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAMC | Tunkhannock, PA | |||
CAMC | Mertztown, PA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EP
Eric Peachey | CAMS | Manheim, PA | ||
CAMS | Manheim, Pa | Hawk/BTR/Tick/Exedy/Epoxy Depot/Trackspec/Borg/After Dark Speed/Stranoparts/PDF Automotive/AVE |
Kart Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KM | Wilkes Barre, PA | Garage 344 |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESL | West Pittston, PA | Baylor Racing |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA | Glenmoore, PA | Dad | ||
JA | Philadelphia, PA | Kamikaze Games |