Entry List
T2
65
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FA
Felix Abadi | Confirmed | B | Arlington, WA | ||
RA
Ron Anderson | Confirmed | C | Corvallis, OR | ||
DA
Dmitry Antipov | Confirmed | B | Kenmore, WA | ||
KB
Konstantin Belyaev | Confirmed | B | Sandy, UT | ||
Confirmed | B | seattle, WA | lapdogsocialclub.com (join us!) | ||
TB
Terry Burch | Confirmed | B | Arlington, WA | ||
EC
Ellie Corso | Confirmed | B | Snoqualmie, WA | ||
PC
Phil Crain | Confirmed | B | Pace, FL | ||
JC
Jeff Crews | Confirmed | A | Seal Rock, OR | ||
Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Dragonfly Motorsports | ||
DD
Daniels Djohan | Confirmed | B | LYNNWOOD, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
ID
Ilya Dreizin | Confirmed | B | Yarrow Point, WA | ||
SD
Sergei Dreizin | Confirmed | A | Yarrow Point, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | - | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | |||
JG
Justin Graham | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
JG
Jordan Gurrieri | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
AH
Aurora Hill | Confirmed | C | Brier, WA | ||
CH
Cherie Hill | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Hoodsport , WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
AJ
Asad Jafry | Confirmed | C | Edmonds, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Chester , Va | |||
MJ
Mike Jarvis | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Kenmore, WA | |||
DK
David Kang | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
AK
Andrew Kapust | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | PNW Components | ||
Confirmed | C | Portland, OR | |||
EK
Eugene Khvostov | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
JK
Jason King | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
LK
Levi King | Confirmed | C | Arlington, WA | ||
JK
Jonathan Knopp, Jr | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
NL
Novan Le | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Bothell, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | |||
LL
Lena Liu | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
FL
Francis Luu | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
SM
Stephen Majewski | Confirmed | B | Mercer Island, WA | Seattle Circuit | |
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
BM
Brent Murphy | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
GN
Giancarlo Nucci | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Vashon, WA | |||
CP
Clint Pascher | Confirmed | A | East Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Snohomish, WA | |||
DP
Dave Porter | Confirmed | A | Sherwood, OR | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | Ken Hill Coaching, Track Time, JMP Moto | ||
SR
Scott Ruggles | Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
GS
Gabriel Shin | Confirmed | C | Camas, WA | ||
MS
Mohit Sinha | Confirmed | C | SEATTLE, WA | ||
VT
Vincent Tabajonda | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | MARYSVILLE, WA | |||
SV
Sesha Varadarajan | Confirmed | B | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
Confirmed | B | Bluff City, TN | |||
Confirmed | B | Tumwater, WA |
Class totals: A: 11B : 31C: 23