Entry List
Show
53
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WA
Wayne Arnold | New | D | Driver Judging | Fort Mill, SC | ||
RB
Ricardo Betiol | New | Y | Charlotte, NC | |||
MB
Morgan Bibey | New | G | Concours Judging | Hickory, NC | ||
RB
Ronald Bibey | New | H | Driver Judging | Hickory, NC | ||
JB
Jeff Black | New | O | Concours Judging | Marshville, NC | ||
VB
Vernon Bridges | New | G | Driver Judging | Fort Mill, SC | ||
HB
Holly Brisby-King | New | Y | Charlotte, NC | |||
JB
Jim Broady | New | Y | Charlotte, NC | |||
New | E | Concours Judging | Tega Cay, SC | |||
DB
Duane Burns | New | D | Driver Judging | LIberty, NC | ||
AC
Andy Cotton Cotton | New | A | Concours Judging | Albemarle, NC | ||
GC
Greg Crawford | New | A | Driver Judging | Waxhaw, NC | ||
kd
karen demers | New | Y | Charlotte, NC | |||
New | Y | Charlotte, NC | ||||
New | E | Driver Judging | Inman, SC | |||
MF
Mark Fenton | New | C | Driver Judging | Charlotte, NC | ||
SG
Stephen Garza | New | C | Driver Judging | Kannapolis, NC | ||
GG
Gene Gideon | New | E | Driver Judging | Roxboro, NC | ||
DG
Dave Goff | New | A | Driver Judging | Concord, NC | ||
MG
Marvin Gold | New | A | Driver Judging | Mount Holly, NC | ||
CH
Catherine Helms | New | E | Driver Judging | York, SC | ||
DH
Don Hood | New | E | Driver Judging | Rock Hill, SC | ||
MH
Mark Hunter | New | A | Driver Judging | Rock Hill, SC | ||
TJ
Thomas Jarrell | New | E | Concours Judging | Gastonia, NC | ||
JJ
James Jerreld | New | D | Concours Judging | Denver, NC | ||
RJ
Ron Jones | New | E | Driver Judging | Mocksville, NC | ||
MJ
Michael Junda | New | E | Concours Judging | Salisbury, NC | ||
CK
Christopher King | New | J | Driver Judging | Minneapolis, NC | ||
DL
Darrell Lanning | New | E | Driver Judging | Lexington, NC | ||
SM
Sabrina Martin | New | E | Concours Judging | Rock Hill, SC | ||
JM
Jeff Mitchell | New | T | Driver Judging | Gastonia, NC | ||
JM
Jim Moses | New | X | Shelby, NC | |||
JM
Jim Moses | New | Y | Shelby, NC | |||
MM
Mark Moses | New | X | Shelby, NC | |||
MM
Mark Moses | New | Y | Shelby, NC | |||
KP
Kenneth Padgett | New | G | Concours Judging | Concord, NC | ||
DP
Doug Phillips | New | C | Driver Judging | Concord, NC | ||
DP
Don Purdy | New | E | Driver Judging | Smithfield, NC | ||
AR
Ali Reynolds | New | E | Driver Judging | Fort Mill, SC | ||
MR
Mark Rottger | New | Y | Indian Trail, NC | |||
New | E | Driver Judging | Chesnee, SC | |||
PS
Peter Schaffhauser | New | E | Driver Judging | Huntersville, NC | ||
New | Y | Charlotte, NC | ||||
MS
Mike Simpson | New | A | Driver Judging | Charlotte, NC | ||
KS
Kent Spitler | New | E | Driver Judging | Mooresville, NC | ||
LS
Lyle Sturgis | New | T | Driver Judging | Cherryville, NC | ||
BS
Brandon Suggs | New | F | Driver Judging | Union, SC | ||
New | E | Driver Judging | Fort Mill, SC | |||
JV
Josh Vernon | New | F | Concours Judging | Charlotte, NC | ||
BW
Becky Williams | New | K | Driver Judging | Fort Mill, SC | ||
HW
Harry Williams | New | E | Driver Judging | Tega Cay, SC | ||
JW
James Williams | New | A | Driver Judging | Charlotte, NC | ||
JW
John Williams | New | T | Driver Judging | Fort Mill, SC |
Class totals: A: 7C: 3D: 3E: 17F: 2G: 3H: 1J: 1K: 1O: 1T: 3X: 2Y: 9