Entry List
Saturday - Race Day
45
entries
Kid Kart
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | CD
Cooper Duncan | Kid Kart | Roosevelt, UT |
77 | KF
Krew Fleischer | Kid Kart |
4-Cycle Cadet
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | EC
Evan Concepcion | 4-Cycle Cadet | Salt Lake City, UT |
14 | 4-Cycle Cadet | Riverton, UT | |
41 | KB
Krabi Black | 4-Cycle Cadet | Draper, UT |
43 | NC
Noah Call | 4-Cycle Cadet | west bountiful, UT |
55 | 4-Cycle Cadet | Rush Valley, UT | |
064 | JS
Jackson Smith | 4-Cycle Cadet | Murray, Ut |
75 | PB
Presley Bateman | 4-Cycle Cadet | West Valley , Ut |
4-Cycle Jr.
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
18 | NG
Nick Gardner | 4-Cycle Jr. | Park City, UT |
32 | 4-Cycle Jr. | Salt Lake City, UT | |
85 | AH
Andrew Huffman | 4-Cycle Jr. | Lake Point , Ut |
95 | JC
Jaxon Call | 4-Cycle Jr. | west bountiful, UT |
120 | 4-Cycle Jr. | Park City, UT |
4-Cycle Sr.
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BN
Bao Ngo | 4-Cycle Sr. | Draper, UT |
2 | NW
Nicholas Woodbury | 4-Cycle Sr. | Washington, UT |
5 | 4-Cycle Sr. | Park City, UT | |
11 | 4-Cycle Sr. | West Valley, UT | |
015 | AY
Alex Yates | 4-Cycle Sr. | West Jordan, UT |
16 | RY
Randy Yates | 4-Cycle Sr. | west jordan , ut |
33 | 4-Cycle Sr. | W. Jordan , Ut | |
34 | JM
Jordan McCann | 4-Cycle Sr. | Lehi, UT |
40 | TD
Tyler Davies | 4-Cycle Sr. | Erda, UT |
47 | BM
Bonnier Moulton | 4-Cycle Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT |
56 | CF
Cody Fackrell | 4-Cycle Sr. | West Jordan, UT |
72 | 4-Cycle Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT | |
78 | BP
Brad Pugmire | 4-Cycle Sr. | Taylorsville, UT |
82 | AN
Andy Nish | 4-Cycle Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT |
88 | MG
Murray Gardner | 4-Cycle Sr. | Park City, UT |
166 | CY
Colby Yardley | 4-Cycle Sr. | Blioxi, MS |
801 | 4-Cycle Sr. | Riverton, UT |
4-Cycle Masters
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | KA
Kirk Allen | 4-Cycle Masters | Lake Point , Ut |
15 | VW
Verl Webb | 4-Cycle Masters | West Jordan, UT |
27 | BY
Brad Young | 4-Cycle Masters | Logan, UT |
67 | MM
Mark Morgan | 4-Cycle Masters | Park City, UT |
Rotax Micro
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
89 | Rotax Micro | Grantsville, UT |
Rotax Sr.
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
133 | Rotax Sr. | W. Jordan , Ut |
Shifter Sr.
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Shifter Sr. | Tooele, UT | |
22 | Shifter Sr. | Centerville, UT | |
26 | AY
Alex Yates | Shifter Sr. | West Jordan, UT |
33 | LS
Lauren Stark | Shifter Sr. | Park City , Ut |
45 | Shifter Sr. | Bountiful, UT | |
47 | LM
Larry Moulton | Shifter Sr. | Sandy, UT |
72 | Shifter Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT | |
358 | BD
Billy Drury | Shifter Sr. | Malad, ID |