Entry List
Drivers
44
entries
# | Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | DA
David Aebischer | New | Group A First time at ORP | Cornelius, OR | ||
17 | KA
Kevin Anderson | New | Group C Advance | Hood River, OR | ||
88 | New | Group B Intermediate | Ridgefield, WA | |||
54 | WB
Warren Burton | New | Group A First time at ORP | Portland, OR | If wife had a better job id b faster. | |
316 | DC
Doris Casselton | New | Group A First time at ORP | Hillsboro, OR | Northwest Machine Service | |
17 | GC
Garrett Cogburn | New | Group C Advance | Tigard, OR | ||
45 | KC
Kelly Conrath | New | Group A First time at ORP | tigard, OR | ||
45 | TC
Terry Conrath | New | Group B Intermediate | tigard, OR | ||
76 | WC
William Cosby | New | Group C Advance | McKinleyville, CA | ||
22 | New | Group C Advance | Wenatchee, WA | Extreme CMT | ||
29 | DD
Doug Drouet | New | Group C Advance | Canby, OR | Tire Sport | |
47 | New | Group B Intermediate | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
711 | RG
Ralph Gonzalez | New | Group A First time at ORP | Oregon City , OR | ||
7 | RH
Roy Hockett | New | Group A First time at ORP | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral | |
416 | CH
Charles Holt | New | Group A First time at ORP | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
307 | New | Group B Intermediate | Woodland, WA | PEAK INNOVATION MOTORSPORTS | ||
604 | KH
Kal Hoonjan | New | Group C Advance | Langley, BC | ||
88 | New | Group A First time at ORP | Beaverton, OR | |||
557 | New | Group B Intermediate | Newberg, OR | |||
67 | JI
Jared Isaacs | New | Group B Intermediate | Bend, OR | ||
10 | AJ
Aidan Jensen | New | Group C Advance | Beaverton, OR | ||
14 | New | Group A First time at ORP | Winston, OR | |||
4 | New | Group C Advance | Roseburg, OR | Dave ;) | ||
13 | PL
Paula Loftin | New | Group B Intermediate | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
240 | GM
Gary McCarty | New | Group C Advance | Peoria, AZ | ||
34 | New | Group A First time at ORP | Oregon City, OR | |||
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | New | Group C Advance | Independence, OR | ||
64 | MP
Mike Patrick | New | Group C Advance | West Richland, WA | ||
11 | New | Group B Intermediate | Rickreall, OR | |||
86 | New | Group A First time at ORP | Phoenix, AZ | |||
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | New | Group B Intermediate | Washougal, WA | ||
949 | New | Group B Intermediate | Wise River, MT | Your Social Security | ||
304 | JR
Josh Ross | New | Group B Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | ||
27 | RR
Robert Rousseau | New | Group C Advance | Blue Lake, CA | ||
57 | JS
Jerry Sallee | New | Group B Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | Incyte corp / VA | |
22 | SS
Steven Schuback | New | Group B Intermediate | Wilsonville, OR | ||
5 | RS
Robert Sherman | New | Group A First time at ORP | Chino Valley, A | ||
42 | GS
Greg Silvey | New | Group C Advance | Boise, ID | ||
87 | New | Group B Intermediate | Colton, OR | |||
117 | New | Group A First time at ORP | Milwaukie, OR | |||
118 | MS
Michael Smith | New | Group B Intermediate | kuna, ID | ||
19 | MS
Mark Swenson | New | Group C Advance | Richland, WA | ||
70 | JT
John Tritsch | New | Group C Advance | Tigard, OR | ||
245 | FW
Franklin Wall | New | Group B Intermediate | Dallas, OR |