Entry List
Solo
40
entries
SS - Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MC
Mark Chiffon | SS | Amherst, OH | Chiffon Enterprises |
CS - C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RC
Ralph Cummings | CS | Chippewa Lake, OH | none | |
12 | CS | Maineville, OH | |||
24 | CS | Columbus, OH | Cap City Tuners Ltd. | ||
44 | MT
Michael Twining | CS | Simpsonville, sc | ||
44 | ST
Steve Twining | CS | Rocky River, OH |
DS - D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ES
Evan Smith | DS | Euclid, OH | ||
14 | DT
David Thum | DS | Lakewood, OH | ||
16 | DS | Euclid, OH | |||
22 | DS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | Mast Racing | ||
59 | TC
Thomas J Connelly | DS | Mentor, OH | Classic Ford Mentor | |
71 | VM
Victoria Masaveg | DS | Brunswick, OH | ||
82 | DO
Dillon Ong | DS | Mentor, OH | ||
813 | TS
Tom Samolis | DS | Willowick, Oh |
ES - E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | BW
Brian Wetrich | ES | Canton, OH | Little Shop of Hairdos |
FS - F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LM
Luke Miller | FS | Brecksville, OH | ||
38 | TE
Thomas Emelko | FS | Mentor, OH | ||
94 | EB
Ehren Bailey | FS | North East, PA | ||
871 | EM
Eric McGrew | FS | Akron, OH |
GS - G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BE
Brian Estanek | GS | Lyndhurst, OH | ||
17 | EM
Eric Miller | GS | Brecksville, OH | ||
25 | GS | Hilliard, OH | Autocross Club @ The Ohio State University | ||
52 | TS
Troy Smith | GS | brecksville, OH |
HS - H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Copley, OH | |||
19 | WS
William Storms-Miller | HS | Lakewood, OH | ||
42 | HP
Haans Petruschke | HS | Kirtland, OH | ||
75 | LW
Lloyd Willis | HS | Rogers, OH | L&L RACING |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STX | CHESTERLAND, OH | Euro Garage | ||
11 | KJ
Keith Johnson | STX | Westlake, OH | ||
15 | STX | Gates Mills, OH | |||
17 | MO
Michael Oswalt | STX | North Olmsted, OH |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | VY
Vincent Yafanaro | STU | Cleveland, OH | ||
48 | STU | Brunswick, OH | |||
66 | CJ
Christopher Jones | STU | Cleveland, OH | Donnie's Trucking | |
66 | STU | Copley, OH |
STH - Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | DD
Daniel Duca | STH | Mentor, OH | ||
14 | STH | Willoughby , OH | My bank account lol | ||
97 | ZR
Zach Ralston | STH | Canton, OH |
SM - Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | SM | Menomonee Falls, WI |
ASP - A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | ASP | South Euclid, OH |