Entry List
T2
63
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | |||
EB
Edward Bedford | Confirmed | C | Corvallis, OR | ||
cb
cody beitner | Confirmed | C | Everett, WA | Me | |
Confirmed | C | Everett, WA | |||
LB
Levi Bendele | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Port Angeles, WA | SAMOA | ||
EB
Eddie Brady | Confirmed | C | Everett, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
LB
Logan Brooks | Confirmed | C | Port Ludlow, WA | ||
SB
Shawn Burke | Confirmed | B | Bainbridge Island, WA | na | |
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
EC
Ellie Corso | Confirmed | B | Snoqualmie, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Lynnwood , WA | |||
TF
Tom Forsyth | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | |||
SG
Sam Gu | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | Rob's Transmission Shop | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Bothell, WA | |||
MI
Marko Iljadica | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
MI
Michael Ipsen | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Chester , Va | |||
Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | |||
AK
Andrew Kapust | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
JK
John D Kim | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
CL
Chuck Lane | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | |||
YL
Yangyang Liu | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
DL
Donald Lu | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
QL
Qikai Lu | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
CM
Carey Martens | Confirmed | B | Aberdeen, WA | ||
JM
Joe Martin | Confirmed | A | Gig Harbor, WA | All About Transmission | |
MM
Mike McKinnon | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | Benchmark Auto Salon | |
Confirmed | B | Woodinville, WA | |||
JM
Jen Modjeska | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | Ken Hill Coaching, Track Time, JMP Moto | |
Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | Loyal Automotive - loyalautorepair.com | ||
ON
Odil Nikadambaev | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Burlington, VT | |||
Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | Orbital Computers | ||
JP
Justin Poteet | Confirmed | C | Yelm, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | Ken Hill Coaching, Track Time, JMP Moto | ||
BQ
Bashar Qudah | Confirmed | B | Newcastle, WA | ||
DR
Daniel Raspotnuk | Confirmed | C | Everett, WA | ||
SR
Seth Riggs | Confirmed | C | |||
Confirmed | A | Edmonds, WA | |||
AS
Anuj Sampath | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Woodinville, WA | |||
TS
Ted Silence | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
MS
Mohit Sinha | Confirmed | C | SEATTLE, WA | ||
KS
Kevin Slagle | Confirmed | B | Burley, WA | ||
MS
Matt Sweet | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | |||
JT
Jacob Trimble | Confirmed | C | East Wenatchee, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Belleuve, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | |||
SW
Scott White | Confirmed | A | Kenmore, WA | ||
RW
Ryan Wilson | Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
BW
Brodie Wood | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
AZ
Antoine Zalzal | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: A: 18B : 22C: 23