Entry List
Kart Championship Series
68
entries
Member
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | LO206 Cadet | Kennesaw, GA | |
13 | CB
Christian Blevins, Jr. | LO206 Cadet | Douglasville, GA |
41 | LO206 Cadet | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
47 | JH
Jacob Hughes | LO206 Junior | MURRAYVILLE, GA |
127 | EN
Emerson Nogueira Jr. | LO206 Junior | Douglasville, GA |
18 | MR
Matthew Rexrode | LO206 Senior | ATLANTA, GA |
23 | LO206 Senior | Acworth, GA | |
27 | TS
Tom Spiro | LO206 Master | Atlanta, GA |
30 | LO206 Master | RInggold , Ga | |
32 | LO206 Master | Hendersonville, NC | |
232 | LO206 Master | Byron, GA | |
906 | HH
Hank Hefner | LO206 Master | Hickory, NC |
4 | TaG Cadet | Atlanta, GA | |
14 | TaG Cadet | Marietta, GA | |
42 | TaG Cadet | Kennesaw, GA | |
00 | TaG Senior | Decatur, GA | |
21 | AJ
Aidan Johnson | TaG Senior | Atlanta, GA |
43 | TaG Senior | Macon, GA | |
8 | SC
Simon Cartin | TaG Master | Smyrna, GA |
30 | TaG Master | RInggold , Ga | |
6 | MR
Mateo Rubio-Luengo | KA100 Junior | Marietta, GA |
93 | KA100 Junior | Hoschton, GA | |
829 | KA100 Junior | Johns Creek, GA | |
00 | KA100 Senior | Decatur, GA | |
173 | KA100 Senior | Douglasville, GA |
Class totals: KA100 Junior: 3KA100 Senior: 2LO206 Cadet: 3LO206 Junior: 2LO206 Master: 5LO206 Senior: 2TaG Cadet: 3TaG Master: 2TaG Senior: 3
Guest
43
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | LS
Lillian Scarbrough | Comer Kid Kart | Peachtree City, GA |
25 | JA
Josh Avrutsky | Comer Kid Kart | Cumming, GA |
29 | Comer Kid Kart | Gainesville, GA | |
07 | AV
Alyssa Vascocu | LO206 Cadet | Grayson, GA |
9 | LO206 Cadet | Pelham, AL | |
17 | HS
Hailey Sloan | LO206 Cadet | Johns Creek, GA |
18 | ES
Emma Kate Scarbrough | LO206 Cadet | Peachtree City, GA |
24 | LB
Lanie Buice | LO206 Cadet | Locust Grove, GA |
64 | HS
Harrison Sloan | LO206 Cadet | Johns Creek, GA |
1 | TB
Tucker Brooks | LO206 Junior | Hoschton, GA |
01 | OO
Owen Oseroff | LO206 Junior | Woodstock, GA |
13 | SR
Sidney Robinson | LO206 Junior | Lilburn, GA |
55 | LO206 Junior | CUMMING, GA | |
03 | AA
Antonio Abrom | LO206 Senior | Winston, GA |
3 | DS
Dillian Simmons | LO206 Senior | Calera, AL |
09 | ZH
Zach Holden | LO206 Senior | Gainesville, GA |
12 | LP
Leonardo Prates | LO206 Senior | Acworth, GA |
21 | CT
Cary Turpin | LO206 Senior | Buford, GA |
28 | AC
Arron Cox | LO206 Senior | Cumming, GA |
44 | JN
John Nichols | LO206 Senior | Suwanee, GA |
77 | WD
Wayne Daniel | LO206 Senior | Buford, GA |
86 | OV
Oscar Villa | LO206 Senior | Canton, GA |
89 | RH
Richie Hunt | LO206 Senior | Powder Springs, GA |
98 | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA | |
99 | NB
Nicholas Baxter | LO206 Senior | Jefferson, GA |
315 | LO206 Senior | Dacula, GA | |
977 | LO206 Senior | Mooresville, NC | |
5 | TP
Tollie Potgieter | LO206 Master | Alpharetta, GA |
9 | BH
Bobby Hill | LO206 Master | Jefferson, GA |
10 | ML
Matt Lassiter | LO206 Master | Atlanta, GA |
24 | SA
Sam Avrutsky | TaG Cadet | Cumming, GA |
240 | GS
Gil Spencer | TaG Cadet | Cartersville, GA |
32 | bb
brent brooks | TaG Senior | Hoschton, GA |
47 | TaG Senior | Hoschton, GA | |
625 | TaG Senior | Acworth, GA | |
02 | TaG Master | Bethlehem, GA | |
19 | MC
Mike Conrad | TaG Master | Cumming, GA |
55 | TaG Master | Acworth, GA | |
37 | JH
Justin Hess | KA100 Senior | Fayetteville, GA |
120 | MP
Matheus Prates | KA100 Senior | Acworth, GA |
28 | Shifter | Hanceville, Al | |
41 | Shifter | Gadsden, AL | |
711 | AH
Angus Hunt | Shifter | Powder Springs, GA |
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 3KA100 Senior: 2LO206 Cadet: 6LO206 Junior: 4LO206 Master: 3LO206 Senior: 14Shifter: 3TaG Cadet: 2TaG Master: 3TaG Senior: 3
Arrive and Drive
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jeff Alexander | Pro Concession Light(175) | Chatsworth, GA |
SA
Spencer Alexander | Pro Concession Light(175) | Chatsworth, GA |
Pro Concession Light(175) | West Union , SC | |
MD
Matthew Dykes | Pro Concession Light(175) | Macon, GA |
Pro Concession Light(175) | SAVANNAH, GA | |
Pro Concession Light(175) | Canton, GA | |
Pro Concession Light(175) | Marietta, GA | |
DP
David Pryor | Pro Concession Light(175) | Miami Beach, Fl |
JS
John Salter | Pro Concession Light(175) | MARIETTA, GA |
Pro Concession Light(175) | Atlanta, GA | |
Pro Concession Light(175) | Duluth, GA | |
RB
Richard Bailey | Pro Concession Heavy(230) | |
BD
Brandon Docken | Pro Concession Heavy(230) | Alpharetta, GA |
TP
Theo Potgieter | Pro Concession Heavy(230) | Winder, GA |
Class totals: Pro Concession Heavy(230): 3Pro Concession Light(175): 11
Member
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pro Concession Light(175) | Decatur, GA |