Entry List
Saturday
99
entries
Super Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SS | Coeur d Alene, ID | Lattman Group |
A Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GG
Gordy Gollehon | AS | Bozeman 406, MT | None | |
14 | JK
Jared Kimmet | AS | BILLINGS, MT | ||
27 | BC
Barney Carlson | AS | Rigby, ID | ||
40 | RS
Rob Skawinski | AS | Great Falls, MT | ||
42 | PH
Phil Hamblock | AS | Havre, MT | ||
127 | JC
Jennifer Carlson | AS | Rigby, ID |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Blackfoot, ID | |||
42 | CT
Carl Tyger | BS | IDAHO FALLS, ID | ||
415 | TR
Terry Root | BS | Great Falls, MT |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID | Monumental Debt! | ||
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
40 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID | Monumental Debt! | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | DS | Billings, MT |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | ES | Stevensville, MT | |||
180 | ES | Pocatello, ID | |||
711 | SH
Scott Harper | ES | Great Falls, MT |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BN
Bob Nommensen | FS | Great Falls, MT | Bonnie |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | JW
Jon Wilkinson | GS | Belgrade, MT | Boers Land Surveying and Mapping | |
888 | GS | Helena, MT |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
008 | HS | Clancy, MT | worn out lotus clutch | ||
38 | HS | Pocatello, ID | The potato people, CAFFEINE AND RAGE enterprises, crippling depression, eggo waffles | ||
88 | MR
Micah Reimann | HS | Shepherd, MT | Business Company International Global Worldwide Conglomerate Corporation Holdings LLC |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SSP | Billings, Mt | Apex Manufacturing Services | ||
379 | AV
Alex Vance | SSP | Great Falls, MT |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | BSP | Bozeman, MT | My paycheck |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DSP | Helena, MT | |||
31 | NG
Noah Goodsell | DSP | Helena, MT |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | ESP | BOISE, ID | IKT racing | ||
73 | RS
Ronette Shaw | ESP | BOISE, ID | IKT racing |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RW
Ryan Williams | XP | East Helena, MT | Ryans Automotive Repair |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | gr
greg rice | EP | Great Falls, MT | ||
201 | EP | Belgrade, MT |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
349 | FP | Livingston, MT | Got Mel |
E Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | EM | Bozeman, MT | |||
68 | EM | Missoula, MT | |||
71 | LS
Larry Scusa | EM | Clancy, MT | The Trophy Case | |
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | EM | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | WM
William Murphy | FM | Helena, MT | DIG IT EXCAVATION | |
169 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | FM | Lolo, MT | Dig It Racing / Independent Motors |
Street Touring Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | MO
Marc Odell | STF | Helena, MT | ||
83 | JN
Jesse Nelson | STF | Butte, MT |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STS | Idaho Falls, ID | Tony Little's Covid Cabana, Gluten, Marlboro Monster Cheby | ||
67 | CP
Casey Paluso | STS | Billings, Mt | ||
72 | STS | Rexburg, ID | Amsoil |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! | ||
76 | STX | Nampa, ID | Mustache Motorsports, IKT Racing, IHOP Performance, Occasionally On Fire Trailers | ||
88 | STX | Bozeman, MT | |||
411 | STX | Bozeman, MT | Right Foot |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AA
Austin Anderson | STU | Pocatello, Id | ||
25 | JL
Jacob Lenegar | STU | Dillon, MT | ||
116 | STU | Great Falls, MT | Point S |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | BH
Briant Hanashiro Marques | STR | Billings, MT |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
57 | KG
Kurt Gustavson | SM | Great Falls, MT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DR
David Robinson | SMF | Billings, MT | ||
17 | LV
Luke Vetch | SMF | Billings, MT | ||
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID | |||
117 | TW
Taylor Wild | SMF | Bozeman, MT | Auto Stop and Music Ranch Montana |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | WW
William Warner | SSM | Stevensville, MT | Automotive ER | |
17 | RC
Rob Clark | SSM | Deer Lodge, MT | ||
55 | SB
Steven Bender | SSM | Helena, MT | ||
629 | SSM | Helena, MT | Hopes & Dreams |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | DG
Donald Greenberg | KM | Idaho Falls, ID |
C Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | MP
Mary Palkovich | CSL | East Helena, MT | Bapco Inc. |
Super Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | SSPL | Billings, Mt | Apex Manufacturing Services |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAM-C | Kalispell, MT | |||
3 | KH
Kurt Hanson | CAM-C | Kalispell, MT | ||
8 | NE
Nathan Etchells | CAM-C | Belgrade, MT | ||
54 | BP
Brian Palkovich | CAM-C | East Helena, MT | BAPCO Inc. | |
83 | SE
Sean Eisenhauer | CAM-C | Great Falls, MT | ||
97 | DV
David Vance | CAM-C | GREAT FALLS, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DS
Douglas Simmons | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT | ||
44 | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT | |||
46 | SH
Stan Howard | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT | ||
69 | CAM-T | Billings, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | CC
Cal Craner | CAM-S | Idaho Falls , ID | Patricia |
Solo Spec Coupe
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | PF
Preston Fuss | SSC | American Falls , ID | ||
41 | SSC | Belgrade, MT | |||
42 | SSC | Belgrade, MT | |||
81 | SSC | American Falls, ID |
Street Touring Hatchback
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STH | BOZEMAN, MT | |||
13 | LT
Lex Tyger | STH | IDAHO FALLS, ID | ||
21 | RO
Richard Olson | STH | Billings, MT | ||
50 | SB
Sam Barnwell | STH | Lewistown, MT | ||
69 | TR
Trent Rhodes | STH | Bozeman, MT | ||
214 | STH | Billings, MT |
Xtreme Street A
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | XS-A | Bozeman, MT | FAF Racing | ||
22 | XS-A | Bozeman, MT | Atari 2600, Walkman and Kenner | ||
177 | XS-A | Great Falls, MT | |||
511 | XS-A | Buffalo , WY | Joeys Fly Fishing Foundation, Rocky Mountain Equipment |
Xtreme Street B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | XS-B | Roberts , ID | |||
13 | XS-B | chubbuck, ID | LOOSE CHANGE JAR | ||
22 | TB
Tino Batalla | XS-B | Salt Lake City, UT |
Super Street Touring
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JN
Joe Nommensen | SST | Bozeman, MT | ||
52 | RC
Robert Carvell | SST | Great Falls, MT | ||
321 | EB
Edwin Bender | SST | Helena, MT |
Sunday
92
entries
Super Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SS | Coeur d Alene, ID | Lattman Group |
A Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GG
Gordy Gollehon | AS | Bozeman 406, MT | None | |
14 | JK
Jared Kimmet | AS | BILLINGS, MT | ||
27 | BC
Barney Carlson | AS | Rigby, ID | ||
40 | RS
Rob Skawinski | AS | Great Falls, MT | ||
42 | PH
Phil Hamblock | AS | Havre, MT | ||
127 | JC
Jennifer Carlson | AS | Rigby, ID |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Blackfoot, ID | |||
42 | CT
Carl Tyger | BS | IDAHO FALLS, ID | ||
415 | TR
Terry Root | BS | Great Falls, MT |
C Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID | Monumental Debt! | ||
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
13 | SG
Shaine Gates | CS | Billings, MT | ||
40 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID | Monumental Debt! | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | DS | Billings, MT |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | ES | Stevensville, MT | |||
52 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | ES | Butte, MT | Dig It Racing | |
180 | ES | Pocatello, ID | |||
711 | SH
Scott Harper | ES | Great Falls, MT |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BN
Bob Nommensen | FS | Great Falls, MT | Bonnie |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | JW
Jon Wilkinson | GS | Belgrade, MT | Boers Land Surveying and Mapping |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | HS | Pocatello, ID | The potato people, CAFFEINE AND RAGE enterprises, crippling depression, eggo waffles | ||
88 | MR
Micah Reimann | HS | Shepherd, MT | Business Company International Global Worldwide Conglomerate Corporation Holdings LLC |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SSP | Billings, Mt | Apex Manufacturing Services | ||
379 | AV
Alex Vance | SSP | Great Falls, MT |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | ESP | BOISE, ID | IKT racing | ||
73 | RS
Ronette Shaw | ESP | BOISE, ID | IKT racing |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RW
Ryan Williams | XP | East Helena, MT | Ryans Automotive Repair |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | gr
greg rice | EP | Great Falls, MT | ||
201 | EP | Belgrade, MT |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
349 | FP | Livingston, MT | Got Mel |
E Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | EM | Bozeman, MT | |||
68 | EM | Missoula, MT | |||
71 | LS
Larry Scusa | EM | Clancy, MT | The Trophy Case | |
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | EM | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | WM
William Murphy | FM | Helena, MT | DIG IT EXCAVATION | |
169 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | FM | Lolo, MT | Dig It Racing / Independent Motors |
Street Touring Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | MO
Marc Odell | STF | Helena, MT | ||
83 | JN
Jesse Nelson | STF | Butte, MT | ||
722 | RV
Rylee Van Vliet | STF | Helena, MT | ||
999 | CS
Caleb Senn | STF | Helena, MT |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STS | Idaho Falls, ID | Tony Little's Covid Cabana, Gluten, Marlboro Monster Cheby | ||
67 | CP
Casey Paluso | STS | Billings, Mt | ||
72 | STS | Rexburg, ID | Amsoil |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! | ||
76 | STX | Nampa, ID | Mustache Motorsports, IKT Racing, IHOP Performance, Occasionally On Fire Trailers | ||
88 | STX | Bozeman, MT |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AA
Austin Anderson | STU | Pocatello, Id | ||
25 | JL
Jacob Lenegar | STU | Dillon, MT | ||
116 | STU | Great Falls, MT | Point S |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | BH
Briant Hanashiro Marques | STR | Billings, MT |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DW
Dusty Weiss | SM | Helena, MT | ||
42 | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
57 | KG
Kurt Gustavson | SM | Great Falls, MT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DR
David Robinson | SMF | Billings, MT | ||
17 | LV
Luke Vetch | SMF | Billings, MT | ||
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID | |||
117 | TW
Taylor Wild | SMF | Bozeman, MT | Auto Stop and Music Ranch Montana |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | WW
William Warner | SSM | Stevensville, MT | Automotive ER | |
17 | RC
Rob Clark | SSM | Deer Lodge, MT | ||
55 | SB
Steven Bender | SSM | Helena, MT | ||
629 | SSM | Helena, MT | Hopes & Dreams |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | DG
Donald Greenberg | KM | Idaho Falls, ID |
Super Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | SSPL | Billings, Mt | Apex Manufacturing Services |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAM-C | Kalispell, MT | |||
8 | NE
Nathan Etchells | CAM-C | Belgrade, MT | ||
54 | BP
Brian Palkovich | CAM-C | East Helena, MT | BAPCO Inc. | |
83 | SE
Sean Eisenhauer | CAM-C | Great Falls, MT | ||
97 | DV
David Vance | CAM-C | GREAT FALLS, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DS
Douglas Simmons | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT | ||
44 | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT | |||
46 | SH
Stan Howard | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | CC
Cal Craner | CAM-S | Idaho Falls , ID | Patricia | |
148 | CAM-S | Idaho Falls, ID | Thanks Cal & Pat! |
Solo Spec Coupe
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | PF
Preston Fuss | SSC | American Falls , ID | ||
41 | SSC | Belgrade, MT | |||
42 | SSC | Belgrade, MT | |||
81 | SSC | American Falls, ID |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LT
Lex Tyger | STH | IDAHO FALLS, ID | ||
21 | RO
Richard Olson | STH | Billings, MT | ||
214 | STH | Billings, MT |
Xtreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | XS-A | Bozeman, MT | Atari 2600, Walkman and Kenner | ||
177 | XS-A | Great Falls, MT | |||
511 | XS-A | Buffalo , WY | Joeys Fly Fishing Foundation, Rocky Mountain Equipment |
Xtreme Street B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | XS-B | Roberts , ID | |||
13 | XS-B | chubbuck, ID | LOOSE CHANGE JAR | ||
22 | TB
Tino Batalla | XS-B | Salt Lake City, UT |
Super Street Touring
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JN
Joe Nommensen | SST | Bozeman, MT | ||
52 | RC
Robert Carvell | SST | Great Falls, MT | ||
321 | EB
Edwin Bender | SST | Helena, MT |