Entry List
Sunday
31
entries
Super Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ
Trevor Jones | SS | Great Falls, MT |
B Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TR
Terry Root | BS | Great Falls, MT |
C Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RC
Robert Carvell | CS | Great Falls, MT |
D Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CH
Cody Hebert | DS | Great Falls, MT |
E Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Scott Harper | ES | Great Falls, MT |
F Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SE
Sean Eisenhauer | FS | Great Falls, MT | ||
BN
Bob Nommensen | FS | Great Falls, MT | Bonnie |
H Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Great Falls, MT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AV
Alex Vance | SSP | Great Falls, MT |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Charles Bushell | FSP | Great falls, MT | ||
TL
Thomas Love | FSP | Great Falls, MT |
C Prepared
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JR
Jerry Rukavina | CP | Great Falls, MT | ||
BS
Boe Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing | |
RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
A Modified
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM | Great Falls, MT | |||
RE
Russ Ehnes | AM | Great Falls, MT | ||
AK
Alex Kern | AM | Great Falls, MT | None |
E Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DJ
Dean Johnson | EM | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing | |
LS
Larry Scusa | EM | Clancy, MT | The Trophy Case |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Stan Howard | STU | Great Falls, MT |
Street Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
SM | Great Falls, MT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSM | Great Falls, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DV
David Vance | CAM-C | GREAT FALLS, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Maixmus Dascoulias | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT | Dascoulias Realty Group | |
CAM-T | Great Falls, MT | |||
DS
Douglas Simmons | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
XS-A | Great falls, MT | |||
XS-A | Great falls, MT |
Super Street Touring
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CK
Christopher Kolitz | SST | Great Falls, MT | ||
SST | Great Falls, MT |