Saturday
56
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | FW
Fran Weisensee | NFP (NP) | McMinnville, OR | ||
147 | BH
Brodie Herrick | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
212 | PS
Paul Savas | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
226 | IV
Iris VanDyke | NFP (NP) | Milwaukie, OR | ||
263 | SS
Steven Schuback | NFP (NP) | Wilsonville, OR | ||
323 | JG
Jansen Goosmann | NFP (NP) | Milwaukie, OR | Mom | |
500 | JB
John Box | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
771 | NFP (NP) | Vancouver, WA | UPS | ||
1200 | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR |
Novice (NOV)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | SH
Steve Hsu | NOV (NV) | Sherwood, OR | ||
503 | NOV (NV) | Beaverton, OR |
Super Street (SS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS (S1) | Camas, WA | ORPCA | ||
9 | SS (S1) | Camas, WA | |||
17 | DK
David Kosa | SS (S1) | Portland, OR |
A Street Class (AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | SL
Sam Learn | AS (S1) | portland, OR |
B Street Class (BS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | JM
Jemal Mfundshi | BS (S1) | Portland, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | CS (S2) | Corvallis, OR |
D Street Class (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PL
Paula Loftin | DS (S3) | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
17 | NK
Nicholas Kosa | DS (S3) | Portland, OR | ||
49 | DS (S3) | Washougal, WA |
E Street Class (ES)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | CP
Chloe Pucknell | ES (S2) | Vancouver, WA |
G Street Class (GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | JQ
Joshua Quantz | GS (S3) | Portland, OR | ||
162 | GS (S3) | Seaside, OR | |||
273 | SL
Stephen Lucas | GS (S3) | Corvallis, OR |
Street Touring Pony Car
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | BB
Brian Buaas | STP (NS5) | Hillsboro, OR |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
608 | AC
Anthony Corbin | STS (NS4) | Portland, Or | ||
737 | STS (NS4) | Salem, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | CP
Claire Porter | STX (NS5) | Portland, OR | ||
159 | STX (NS5) | Salem, OR | |||
189 | EO
Elijah O'Rear | STX (NS5) | Portland, OR | ||
501 | STX (NS5) | Beaverton, OR |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | KR
Kristi Rothenbucher | STR (NS4) | Portland, OR | ||
92 | DB
Dexter Barney | STR (NS4) | Portland, OR | ||
192 | BB
Bruce Barney | STR (NS4) | Hillsboro, OR | ||
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | STR (NS4) | Salem, OR |
Street Modified Class (SM)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | RA
Richard Averitt | SM (NS6) | Vancouver, Wa | ||
181 | CV
Caleb Veach | SM (NS6) | Albany, OR | None | |
199 | SM (NS6) | Philomath, OR | |||
245 | FW
Franklin Wall | SM (NS6) | Dallas, OR | ||
281 | MS
Michael Schoenhals | SM (NS6) | Albany, OR | None |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM (NS6) | Newberg, OR | ||
22 | SS
Steven Savas | SSM (NS6) | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com | |
126 | SSM (NS6) | Beaverton, OR | |||
710 | SSM (NS6) | Mount Angel, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | EV
Erik VanDyke | SMF (NS6) | Milwaukie, OR | ||
213 | SMF (NS6) | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Racing Oils | ||
502 | mm
mike mullikin | SMF (NS6) | Beavercreek, OR | Industrial Forklift Service |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | MS
Matthew Sabbah | BSP (NS1) | Riverside, CA |
E Street Prepared (ESP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | ESP (NS1) | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports | |
177 | RA
Ron Aasted | ESP (NS1) | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works |
F Street Prepared (FSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | FSP (NS2) | Portland, OR | |||
785 | FSP (NS2) | Camas, WA |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | XP (NS3) | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
F Prepared Class (FP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | MJ
Matthew Jaszkowiak | FP (NS3) | Portland, OR |
Classic American Muscle Traditional (CAMT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | CAMT (NSX) | Portland, OR | |||
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CAMT (NSX) | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
Sunday
72
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | NFP (NP) | Redmond, OR | JSMotorsports | ||
105 | BM
Bruce McNaughton | NFP (NP) | Oregon City, OR | ||
174 | DB
Dean Bentley | NFP (NP) | Albany, OR | ||
212 | PS
Paul Savas | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
246 | NFP (NP) | Tualatin, OR | |||
311 | NFP (NP) | Olympia, WA | Magic Garage Racing | ||
314 | TM
Timothy McDonald | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
323 | JG
Jansen Goosmann | NFP (NP) | Milwaukie, OR | Mom | |
404 | CH
Colby Hollingsworth | NFP (NP) | Gresham, OR | ||
421 | CS
Chuck Spittal | NFP (NP) | |||
492 | CS
Curt Swinney | NFP (NP) | Molalla, OR | ||
500 | JB
John Box | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
600 | TG
Thiago Groberg | NFP (NP) | Sherwood, Or | ||
655 | DB
Dan Baker | NFP (NP) | Beaverton, OR | ||
729 | FT
Fab Tillier | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
987 | KN
Kyle Nielsen | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | Wife |
Novice (NOV)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | NOV (NV) | Olympia, WA | |||
204 | SH
Steve Hsu | NOV (NV) | Sherwood, OR | ||
818 | NM
Nicole McCormack-Green | NOV (NV) | Cinebar, WA |
Super Street (SS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS (S1) | Camas, WA | ORPCA | ||
9 | SS (S1) | Camas, WA | |||
17 | DK
David Kosa | SS (S1) | Portland, OR | ||
63 | TQ
Tong Qi | SS (S1) | Portland, OR |
A Street Class (AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SV
Sean Vanderheiden | AS (S1) | Tigard, OR | ||
64 | FL
Finis Logue | AS (S1) | Gresham, OR | ||
200 | SL
Sam Learn | AS (S1) | portland, OR |
B Street Class (BS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | JG
Jay Gaines | BS (S1) | Beaverton, OR | ||
1111 | JM
Jemal Mfundshi | BS (S1) | Portland, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | KK
Kasey Kramer | CS (S2) | Molalla, OR | ||
641 | BK
Bob Kramer | CS (S2) | Salem, OR |
D Street Class (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PL
Paula Loftin | DS (S3) | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
49 | DS (S3) | Washougal, WA | |||
54 | GW
Gina Whitlow | DS (S3) | TIGARD, OR |
E Street Class (ES)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | CP
Chloe Pucknell | ES (S2) | Vancouver, WA |
G Street Class (GS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | GS (S3) | Keizer, Or | |||
137 | JQ
Joshua Quantz | GS (S3) | Portland, OR | ||
162 | GS (S3) | Seaside, OR | |||
461 | KK
Kira Kramer | GS (S3) | Molalla, OR |
Street Touring Pony Car
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | BB
Brian Buaas | STP (NS5) | Hillsboro, OR |
H Street Class (HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | HS (S3) | Independence, OR | |||
56 | HS (S3) | Redmond, OR | |||
379 | DK
Dean Kennedy | HS (S3) | Forest Grove, OR |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AG
Aaron Green | STS (NS4) | Onalaska, WA | ||
608 | AC
Anthony Corbin | STS (NS4) | Portland, Or | ||
737 | STS (NS4) | Salem, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | SW
Seth Whiteley | STX (NS5) | PORTLAND, OR |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | KR
Kristi Rothenbucher | STR (NS4) | Portland, OR | ||
67 | STR (NS4) | Keizer, OR | |||
92 | DB
Dexter Barney | STR (NS4) | Portland, OR | ||
166 | STR (NS4) | Philomath, OR | |||
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | STR (NS4) | Salem, OR |
Street Modified Class (SM)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | RA
Richard Averitt | SM (NS6) | Vancouver, Wa | ||
721 | RE
Ryan Eaton | SM (NS6) | Happy Valley, OR |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM (NS6) | Newberg, OR | ||
22 | SS
Steven Savas | SSM (NS6) | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com | |
88 | AB
Ashley Boedigheimer | SSM (NS6) | Carfreeks | ||
126 | SSM (NS6) | Beaverton, OR | |||
710 | SSM (NS6) | Mount Angel, OR | |||
889 | SSM (NS6) | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | EV
Erik VanDyke | SMF (NS6) | Milwaukie, OR | ||
502 | mm
mike mullikin | SMF (NS6) | Beavercreek, OR | Industrial Forklift Service |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | MS
Matthew Sabbah | BSP (NS1) | Riverside, CA |
E Street Prepared (ESP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | ESP (NS1) | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports | |
177 | RA
Ron Aasted | ESP (NS1) | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works |
F Street Prepared (FSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | FSP (NS2) | Portland, OR | |||
785 | FSP (NS2) | Camas, WA |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | XP (NS3) | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
F Prepared Class (FP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | MJ
Matthew Jaszkowiak | FP (NS3) | Portland, OR |
Classic American Muscle Traditional (CAMT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | CAMT (NSX) | Portland, OR | |||
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CAMT (NSX) | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JM
Julie McAllister-Wynne | CAMC (NSX) | Wasco, OR | ||
190 | SW
Steve Wynne | CAMC (NSX) | Wasco, OR |