Saturday - Spring Training
26
entries
AS - A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | AS | Avon, OH |
BS - B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BS | Euclid, OH |
CS - C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RC
Ralph Cummings | CS | Chippewa Lake, OH | none | |
13 | CY
Carolyn Yager | CS | Painesville, OH | ||
15 | ES
Evan Smith | CS | Euclid, OH |
DS - D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | VM
Victoria Masaveg | DS | Brunswick, OH | ||
14 | DT
David Thum | DS | Lakewood, OH | ||
22 | DS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH |
ES - E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | BW
Brian Wetrich | ES | Canton, OH | Little Shop of Hairdos | |
256 | GT
Greg Tollis | ES | MEDINA, OH |
FS - F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LM
Luke Miller | FS | Brecksville, OH | ||
07 | TW
Thomas Wieland | FS | Burton, OH |
GS - G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BE
Brian Estanek | GS | Lyndhurst, OH | ||
11 | GS | Chagrin Falls, OH | |||
23 | GS | Oberlin, OH | TireRack, Hawk, DEI, K&N, Koni, Summit Racing |
HS - H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | WS
William Storms-Miller | HS | Lakewood, OH | ||
49 | BM
Brian Miller | HS | Lakewood, OH | ||
51 | HS | CLEVELAND, OH | |||
97 | ZR
Zach Ralston | HS | Canton, OH |
XA - Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | TS
Tim Short | XA | Lakewood, OH |
STS - Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STS | Silver Lake, OH |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STX | Gates Mills, OH | |||
66 | STX | Copley, OH |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | VY
Vincent Yafanaro | STU | Cleveland, OH |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STR | Campbell, OH |
SM - Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SM | Painesville, OH |
Sunday - Solo Points Event #1
22
entries
AS - A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | AS | Avon, OH |
CS - C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CY
Carolyn Yager | CS | Painesville, OH | ||
15 | ES
Evan Smith | CS | Euclid, OH |
DS - D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | VM
Victoria Masaveg | DS | Brunswick, OH | ||
14 | DT
David Thum | DS | Lakewood, OH | ||
22 | DS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH |
ES - E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | BW
Brian Wetrich | ES | Canton, OH | Little Shop of Hairdos | |
256 | GT
Greg Tollis | ES | MEDINA, OH |
FS - F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | TW
Thomas Wieland | FS | Burton, OH | ||
94 | EB
Ehren Bailey | FS | North East, PA |
GS - G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BE
Brian Estanek | GS | Lyndhurst, OH | ||
11 | GS | Chagrin Falls, OH | |||
23 | GS | Oberlin, OH | TireRack, Hawk, DEI, K&N, Koni, Summit Racing |
HS - H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Copley, OH | |||
42 | HP
Haans Petruschke | HS | Kirtland, OH | ||
97 | ZR
Zach Ralston | HS | Canton, OH |
XA - Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | TS
Tim Short | XA | Lakewood, OH |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STX | Gates Mills, OH | |||
66 | STX | Copley, OH |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | VY
Vincent Yafanaro | STU | Cleveland, OH |
SM - Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SM | Painesville, OH |
CAMT - Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CAMT | Kirtland, OH |