Monday
148
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | East Amherst, NY | |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Spencerport, NY | |
HA
Hugh Arsenault | Confirmed | A | Instructor lapper | Woodbridge, VA |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Avon, CT | |
EB
Evan Berns | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Avon, CT |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Albany, NY | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Polk City, IA | |
Confirmed | Staff | Fairport, NY | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | getzville, NY | |
JB
Jamie Britton | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Des Moines, IA |
SB
Shane Brown | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Lakewood, NY |
ZB
Zachary Brown | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Penn Yan, NY | |
JC
Ja Cadwallader | Cancelled | A | Solo Group Applicant | Elmira, NY |
EC
Edward Cheal | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Plymouth, MA |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ballston Spa, Ny | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | LaGrangeville, NY | |
BC
Brian Cornell | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Gaithersburg, MD |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Schenectady, NY | |
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Lockport, NY | |
AD
Alan Deuel | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Fairport, NY |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Pittsford, NY | |
Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | ||
RD
Ramon Domingo | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Guttenberg, NJ |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Syracuse, NY | |
AD
Adam Doyle | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Rochester, NY |
ME
Mark Enyedy | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Boston, MA |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Stratford, CT | |
MF
Morgan Forney | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | State College, PA |
EF
Elliot Forsyth | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ann Arbor, MI |
JF
Jack Frank | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Warren, PA |
BF
Bruce Franks | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Hanover, NH |
GF
Geoff Franks | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Akron, NY |
BF
Brooks Friedeman | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Buffalo, NY |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Pittsford, NY | |
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Beacon, NY | |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | |
TG
Timothy Glasow | Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Rochester, NY |
AG
Adam Glogowski | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Webster, NY |
KG
Koen Goorman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY |
Confirmed | Staff | Williamson, NY | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Rochester, NY | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
PH
Peter Hoffmann | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Warren, PA |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Spencerport, NY | |
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Montclair, NJ | |
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | North Java, NY | |
TI
Tom Inzana | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Huntington, NY |
PJ
Paul Jagger | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Goshen, CT |
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Audubon, PA |
MK
Mary Krempa | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Chalfont, PA |
WK
William Krempa | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Chalfont, PA |
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Brooklyn, NY |
AL
Allan Landes | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Syracuse, NY |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Brookfield, CT | |
PL
Peter Larsen | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Boothbay, ME |
GL
Gus Larsen Giangrave | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Mansfield Center, CT |
HL
Hilary Larson | Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Hampton Falls, NH |
RL
Richard Lathrop | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Hastings, NY |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fairport, NY | |
HL
Howard Lee | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Bedford Hills, NY |
GL
Gregory Lewish | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Ballston Spa, NY | |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Fairport, NY | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Montclair, NJ | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | |
BM
Brian Mader | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Canandaigua, NY |
MM
Martin Mahoney | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Norwalk, CT |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Gardiner, NY | |
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Redding, CT |
RM
Robert Mann | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | PIttsfield, MA | |
TM
Thomas Maturski | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Lockport, NY |
SM
Sean McGowan | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Caldwell, NJ |
SM
Scott Mcilvain | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Holland, NY |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | White Lake, NY | |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Ossining, NY | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Somerset, NJ | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Westport, CT | |
EM
Erik Mertz | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Camp Hill, PA |
SM
Steve Mertz | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Northumberland, PA |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Cleveland, GA | |
DM
Dyke Morrissey | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Hampton Falls, NH |
NM
Nicholas Morrissey | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | West Seneca, NY |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Charleston, SC | |
Confirmed | Staff | Oswego, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Rush, NY | ||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ |
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ |
MO
Michael Orourke | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Plymouth, MA |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |
JP
Jeff Perine | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Victor, NY |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Quakertown, PA | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Baldwinsville, NY | |
Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | WIlmington, De | |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Macedon, NY | |
NR
Nick Ramos | Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Fairport, NY |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Beaver Dams, NY | |
RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Grand Island, NY |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Easton, CT | |
BR
Bill Rozmajzl | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bristol, CT |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Confirmed | Staff | ||
NR
Nicholas Rybak | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Erie, PA |
FS
Frank Salamone | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Pittsford, NY |
MS
Matteo Scaptura | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Horseheads, NY |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bradford, PA | |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Buffalo, NY | |
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Lancaster, NY | |
Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | ||
JS
Jon Skalwold | Confirmed | A | Solo Run Group | Schenectady, NY |
GS
Gene Skic | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fairport, NY |
JS
Justin Small | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY |
SS
Stephen Smith | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Old Greenwich, CT |
RS
Robert Sobey | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Glen Gardner, NJ |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Webster, NY | |
AS
Anthony Sorgi | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Glen Gardner, NJ |
KS
Kevin Stanton | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Glen Gardner, NJ |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Warren, PA | |
JS
John Stuckey | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Hollidaysburg, PA |
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Scarsdale, NY | |
AS
Adrian Sultana | Confirmed | Staff | East Aurora, NY | |
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Fairport, NY | |
PS
Peter Sykes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Sarasota, FL |
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | New York, NY | |
GT
Glenn Thornton | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Canandaigua, NY |
NT
Nick Twentyfive | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Fairport , NY |
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Monrovia, MD | |
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Webster, NY | |
SV
Stephen Vega | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Rochester, NY |
MV
Mike Vislocky | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY |
NV
Nicholas Vislocky | Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Jersey City, NJ |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Litchfield, CT | |
Confirmed | Class Instructor | Instructor Run Group | Buffalo, NY | |
Confirmed | Staff | Buffalo, NY | ||
Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Wellesley Hills, MA | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Marietta, NY | |
MW
Mark Williams | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Solon, OH |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Peapack, NJ | |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Orchard Park, NY | |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | HICKSVILLE, NY | |
BZ
Barbara Zmiewski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Berwyn, PA |
MZ
Mark Zmiewski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Berwyn, PA |
MZ
Mark Zmiewski | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Berwyn, PA |
Class totals: A: 38Class Instructor: 1D: 35I: 47Solo: 17Staff: 10
Tuesday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list