Entry List
Saturday
73
entries
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | RG
Rod Golsan | SS | South Jordan, UT |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MC
Mark Campbell | AS | Logan, UT | ||
68 | AS | Idaho Falls, ID | Meatloaf Racing Team |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LR
Laurn Rice | BS | Layton, ut | ||
2 | ss
shaine smith | BS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
18 | RC
Richard Clark | BS | Taylorsville, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | BSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | IM
Ian Miller | CS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
17 | LM
Lewis Miller | CS | Salt Lake City, ut | ||
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | CS | Layton, UT | ||
34 | CS | Schiller Park, IL | RallysportDirect.com |
Street Touring Front
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STF | Draper, UT |
Classic American Muscle (all)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CAM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | ||
7 | JP
Joe Pedersen | CAM | Sandy, UT | ||
51 | CAM | Sandy, UT | |||
52 | JG
John Grow | CAM | South Jordan, UT |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CB
Christopher Bahl | DS | Bountiful, ut | ||
9 | eg
eddie gudino | DS | ogden, Utah | ||
10 | DS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
11 | MH
Mitchell Harvey | DS | Tooele, UT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JG
Jaden Greenland | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
9 | RB
Ryan Baxter | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
19 | AE
Arron Eastman | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RF
Richard Fisher | FS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
8 | FS | park city, UT | Blues | ||
9 | JM
Joshua Martin | FS | Salt Lake City, Utah |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sp
shane padilla | GS | west jordan , UT | ||
2 | DK
Dave Kitterman | GS | Cottonwood Heights, Ut | ||
8 | ft
francxisco teran | GS | |||
34 | JH
Jefferson Hascall | GS | Heber City, UT | ||
72 | GS | Syracuse, UT | |||
181 | sm
sheldon marra | GS | Clearfield, UT |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | HS | SLC, UT | Zip ties | |
2 | DA
Daniel Alger | HS | Sandy, UT | ||
3 | HS | Saratoga Springs, UT | |||
4 | BN
Brian Nappi | HS | Salt Lake City, Utah | ||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
94 | JW
Jim Wentzloff | HS | West Bend, WI |
Street Touring U
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BR
Britton Randall | STU | West Jordan, UT | ||
6 | ZB
Zach Baker | STU | Layton , ut | ||
13 | STU | South Jordan, UT | |||
46 | STU | Las Vegas, NV | |||
51 | RD
Riley Devereaux | STU | HOLLADAY, UT | ||
130 | JG
Jeremy Gunn | STU | west valley city, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
89 | STR | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | GT
Go Taira | STX | Murray, UT | FT86CLUB, Winmax USA | |
22 | JP
Jason Pehrson | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||
41 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | ||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District |
Street Touring S
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STS | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies | ||
24 | JW
Joseph West | STS | Sandy , UT | ||
44 | BC
Benton Carter | STS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
143 | BT
Blaine W Thornton | STS | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | DSP | Murray, UT | |||
88 | BO
Bailey Ossana | DSP | South Jordan, UT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSM | Sandy, UT |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR
Spencer Russell | SM | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
8 | sv
sijifredo valencia | SM | |||
18 | BO
Brooks Ossana | SM | South Jordan, UT | ||
22 | TC
Trevor Clegg | SM | Sandy, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | EG
Eric Gustavson | SMF | Farmington, UT | Streamline Industries - GIAC | |
38 | DD
Daniel De Carvalho | SMF | Tooele, UT | ||
45 | BT
Brad Turnbull | SMF | Erda, UT | GMAD Racing | |
64 | LM
Liam McGarrell | SMF | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
81 | MT
Matt Thompson | SMF | grantsville, UT | ||
137 | SMF | Cottonwood Heights, UT | Thanks Eric/Streamline Industries-ARG!-August Racing |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KJ
Kent Jolley | DP | Sandy, UT |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | wh
wade hillstead | FM | ogden, utah | ||
77 | JS
Justin Scott | FM | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries |