Entry List
Instructors - Friday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Friday Only HPDE Event
85
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Huntley, IL | MeetMarigold.com | ||
DA
David Algozine | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Crown Point, IN | ||
VA
Vytis Aranauskas | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Lemont, IL | ||
MB
Michael Bale | New | Nov | Lake Zurich, IL | ||
VB
Vladimir Barov | New | Interm | Lincolnwood , IL | ||
New | Nov | Glenview, IL | |||
NB
Nick Brandt | New | Nov | Rantoul, IL | Bad Example Racing | |
KB
Ken Brinkman | New | Inst | Oak Park, IL | None | |
DB
Del Buxton | New | Interm | Grand Rapids, MI | Servpro | |
AC
Alex Christensen | New | Inst | Northwoods, IL | ||
JD
Jeff Dehaan | New | Inst | Village of Lakewood, IL | ||
DD
Dimitre Dimitrov | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Morton Grove , IL | TSM Racing | |
New | Nov | Traverse City, MI | Espresso Bay | ||
BD
Bill Douglas | New | Nov | Barrington, IL | ||
SD
Spas Dramaliev | New | Interm | Lincolnwood , IL | ||
ME
Matt Erickson | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Palos Heights, IL | ||
JE
Justin Everson | New | Inst | Harthorn Woods, IL | ||
DF
Dave Farnsworth | New | Inst | Schaumburg, IL | ||
MF
Matt Farnsworth | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Hawthorn Woods, IL | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Arlington Heights, IL | |||
MG
MARC GINSBERG | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Arlington Heights, IL | ||
JG
John Gobey | New | Inst | Elmhurst, IL | ||
BG
Barry Gold | New | Inst | |||
New | Interm | Burr Ridge, IL | |||
DG
Dennis Grether | New | Inst | New Buffalo, MI | ||
TG
Thomas Grias | New | Interm | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
New | Inst | Antioch, IL | Turner, Liqui Moly, Sonax, Pagid, Sachs, Sparco | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Buffalo Grove, IL | MT Pockets | ||
CH
Cooper Hallet | Waitlist New | Nov | Lincolnwood , IL | ||
New | Interm | Park Ridge, IL | |||
GH
George Hamilton | New | Interm | Incline Village, NV | ||
EH
Eric Hannapel | New | Interm | caledonia, MI | ||
RH
Ryan Harold | New | Nov | Glenview, IL | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Aurora, IL | Kerb Shark Racing | ||
New | Inst | Wheaton, IL | |||
MJ
Michael Johns | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Chicago, IL | ||
KJ
Kyle Jones | New | Nov | Munster, IN | ||
RJ
Rick Jones | New | Nov | Round Rock , Tx | ||
AK
Alexander Kahl | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Chicago, IL | ||
KK
Kevin Kazmierski | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Prospect Heights, IL | angryrussianracing.com | |
ZK
Zornitsa Kirilova | New | Nov | Rolling Meadows, IL | TSM Racing | |
New | Inst | Elgin, IL | |||
VL
Vasil Lalov | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Chicago, IL | mozakgroup.com | |
SL
Saul Legator | New | Nov | Evanston, IL | ||
New | Interm | Mokena, IL | |||
AL
Alex Lipowich | New | Inst | Arlington Heights, IL | ||
JL
James Liu | New | Interm | Chicago, IL | ||
New | Interm | Ada, MI | |||
New | Inst | Pleasant Prairie, WI | |||
JM
Jal Mistri | New | Nov | Crete, IL | ||
New | Interm | Berwyn, IL | |||
New | Nov | Berwyn, IL | |||
EM
Eric Moore | New | Nov | Fishers, IN | ||
PM
Paul Moore | New | Interm | NAPERVILLE, IL | ||
VM
Vanessa Moore | New | Nov | Fishers, IN | ||
GM
Georg Muller | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | River Forest, IL | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Elmhurst, IL | |||
RN
Roger Ness | New | Inst | Arlington Heights, IL | ||
GN
Graig Neville | New | Inst | West Chicago, IL | g3 Racing | |
VN
Vijay Nuthulapaty | New | Nov | Schaumburg, IL | ||
New | Inst | Mokena, IL | |||
IP
Igor Petryuchenko | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Wheeling, IL | ||
GP
George Philbrick | New | Interm | Palatine, IL | ||
TP
Tom Przezdziak | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Palatine, IL | ||
Waitlist New | Interm | Indianapolis, IN | Ritter Racing | ||
New | Inst | Park Ridge, IL | |||
New | Inst | Crystal Lake, IL | |||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Barrington , IL | |||
PS
Paul Signorino | New | Nov | Burr Ridge, IL | ||
MS
Mike Silerzio | New | Inst | Naperville, IL | ||
VS
Veaceslav Sobetchi | Waitlist New | Interm | WILLOWBROOK, IL | ||
AS
Ariana Starcevich | New | Inst | Rockdale, IL | ||
New | Interm | Chicago, IL | Kerb Shark Racing | ||
BS
Benjamin Stover | New | Interm | St Petersburg, FL | none | |
VS
Vasile Susan | New | Interm | Chicago, IL | ||
ET
Ethan Tham | New | Nov | Buffalo Grove, IL | ||
KT
Khai Tham | New | Interm | Buffalo Grove, IL | ||
AT
Alex Tsakov | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Arlington Heights, IL | STALX | |
MV
Michael Venegoni | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Naperville, IL | ||
FV
Faisal Vuillomenet | New | Nov | Mandeville, LA | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Bartlett, IL | |||
JW
Jim Waldman | New | Inst | Inverness, IL | ||
MW
Matthew Walker | New | Nov | Aurora, IL | ||
AZ
Atanas Zhilev | New | Nov | Elk Grove Village, IL | Motorsportslife Group | |
GZ
Greg Zimmerman | New | Interm | South Elgin, IL |
Class totals: Inst: 21Interm: 21No Timing Exp/Solo: 22Nov: 21
Pretech
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Worker
6
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BA
Barbara Adams | New | Workers | Glenview, IL |
CB
Charlotte Braddy | New | Workers | Waukegan, IL |
BE
Bev Everson | New | Workers | hoffman estates, IL |
RE
Randy Everson | New | Workers | Hoffman Estates, IL |
DR
David Robertson | New | Workers | Lombard, IL |
New | Workers | Rolling Meadows, IL |