Entry List
AM Session
89
entries
MINI Class
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MINI | Phoenix, MD | |||
AD
Alicyn Drew | MINI | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
SG
Shanay Gregg | MINI | Reisterstown, MD | ||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MP
Michael Pantiuk | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
JP
John Patterson | MINI | Arnold, MD | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing | ||
DT
David Tracz | MINI | Silver Spring, MD | None |
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KL
Katie Lumb | S1 | Ponte Vedra, FL |
STOCK 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD | ||
BF
Ben Fred | S2 | Falls Church, VA | ||
GK
Greg Klie | S2 | Arlington, VA |
STOCK 3
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S3 | Bethesda, MD | |||
ED
Evan Demick | S3 | Reston, VA | ||
GF
Gerry Famiglietti | S3 | California, MD | ||
EH
Eric Hall | S3 | College Park, MD | ||
DM
Daniel McEnrue | S3 | Alexandria, VA |
TUNER 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM
Steve Muth | T1 | Springfield, VA | ||
FS
Fatih Selekler | T1 | Germantown, MD | ||
T1 | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com | ||
PV
Peter Van Sickler | T1 | Cantonsville, MD |
TUNER 2
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Vienna, VA | Hi-Speed Motorsports | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T2 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
AS
Abheek Sen | T2 | Rockville, MD | ||
T2 | THE VILLAGES, FL | |||
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA |
TUNER 3
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | T3 | Middletown, MD | ||
T3 | Reisterstown, MD | |||
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | T3 | Alexandria, VA | ||
T3 | Randolph, NJ | muh piggy bank | ||
TG
Todd Green | T3 | Severna Park, MD | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | T3 | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
T3 | HAMPSTEAD, MD | |||
SL
Scott Lewis | T3 | Fairfax, VA | ||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
T3 | Severna Park, MD | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | T3 | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
MV
Michael VanSickler | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | T3 | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
MODIFIED
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
JG
Jeffrey Geier | M | Cumming, GA | ||
M | Hagerstown, MD | |||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TA
Tim Astrom | NOV | Arnold, MD | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | NOV | Herndon, VA | ||
OL
Oliver Lippman | NOV | Lutherville, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | NOV | Sykesvillle, MD | ||
CR
Chris Redmon | NOV | Arnold, MD | none | |
AS
Arda Selekler | NOV | Germantown, MD | ||
BS
Brian Sheehan | NOV | Bethesda, MD |
PAX Class
25
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
PAX | Waldorf, MD | |||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
PAX | Saint Michaels, MD | PrismaThree | ||
PAX | Alexandria, VA | |||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
JH
Jacob Hammett | PAX | California, MD | ||
JH
James Harris | PAX | RESTON, VA | Thanks, Karcepts | |
BH
Bennett Hayth | PAX | Manassas, VA | ||
RH
Robert Hopkins | PAX | Jessup, MD | Honda Fit | |
DH
Dan Howdyshell | PAX | Prince Frederick, MD | ||
DH
David Howdyshell | PAX | Huntingtown, MD | ||
PAX | Elkridge, MD | |||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
IK
Isaac Kim | PAX | Hanover, MD | ||
MK
Matthew Knipple | PAX | Chesapeake, VA | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
CM
Craig Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
SO
Sara Odioso | PAX | San Diego, CA | ||
LR
Lee Raynes | PAX | Bowie, MD | ||
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va | ||
JW
Justin Whitehead | PAX | Jessup, MD | ||
CW
Chad Williams | PAX | Stafford, VA | Second Gear Racing |
Pro PAX Class
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PROPAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
DB
Daniel Bragason | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
SG
Sean Glazar | PROPAX | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports | |
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
DK
Danny Kao | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | PROPAX | Washington, DC | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | PROPAX | Silver Spring, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
17
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KD
Katherine DeWitt | MINI | Reston, VA |
STOCK 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GD
Gabriel Dunn | S1 | Arlington, VA | ||
TM
Than Maung | S1 | Ashburn, VA |
TUNER 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WH
Woody Hair | T2 | Arlington, VA |
TUNER 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MP
Mike Parks | T3 | Upper Marlboro, MD |
MODIFIED
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS
Ben Sarli | M | Millersville, MD | Sarli Motorsports |
Novice Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RH
Ray Hagan | NOV | Hanover, MD | ||
AS
Anne Saunders | NOV | Burke, VA |
PAX Class
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Stephan Brodie | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
ND
Nick Drymalski | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
PE
Philip Emad | PAX | Henderson , NV | Luke's cars | |
JK
Jon Krolewicz | PAX | Pontiac, SC | SeatTime Driving Days | |
PAX | Silver Spring, MD | Lady Bug | ||
PAX | Silver Spring, MD | Bumblebee | ||
AR
Anthony Radich | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
BR
Ben Roush | PAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
DS
Diogo Simas | PAX | Rockville, MD |