Day 1
57 entries
Stock Front
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
TG
Trevor Graham
SFYPSILANTI, MI
28
MR
Matthew Robinson
SFPlainwell, MI
29
RR
Ryan Robinson
SFPlainwell, MI
41
profile photo
Brian Brewer
SFGrand Rapids, MI
74
MH
Mike Hoevenaar
SFLowell, MIFervor Motorsport
174
SS
Steven Stewart
SFLowell, MIFervor Motorsport
626
KH
Kelly Holshue
SFFarmington Hills, MIGood Enough Garage
686
JG
Joshua Guerra
SFFarmington, MIGood Enough Garage
Stock All Wheel Drive
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Tim Hendra
SAMilford, MI
22
profile photo
Dale Ezell
SAGrand rapids, MI
39
BH
Brian Harvey
SAHowell, MI
99
AS
Adam Spieszny
SACommerce Twp., MI
122
MD
Michael DeGeorge
SAParis, MI
391
PR
Patrick Risse
SAHowell, MI
462
BZ
Brian Zeller
SAOwosso, MI
Prepared Front
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Ryan Long
PFCommerce Twp, MIMitten-Hick Racing
44
profile photo
James Smith
PFVan Wert, OhOH-MI Motorsports
51
profile photo
Michael Long
PFCommerce Twp, MIMitten-Hick Racing
84
AF
Aura Faunt
PFBrighton, MI
151
DM
Douglas Mercer
PFEastpointe, MI
184
BD
Burke Davis
PFBrighton, MI
Prepared All Wheel Drive
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
CM
Claire McKenna
PABoulder, CO
42
TK
Tristan Koivisto
PAYpsilanti, MI
49
profile photo
Andrew Layton
PAMarshall, MIRevolution Press, LLC
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
PAWaterford, MI
88
profile photo
Ethan Hoevenaar
PALowell, MI
777
CS
Camden Sheridan
PASpring Lake, Mi
847
profile photo
Thomas Klonowski
PASpring Lake, MIOnlyLamms.com
880
profile photo
Tayler Hoevenaar
PAAda, MIFervor Motorsports
Modified Front
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Jon Jareo
MFGaines, MI
21
AE
Arlo Eitzer
MFBrighton, MIToyota R&D Motorsports
52
profile photo
Greg Mercier
MFAnn Arbor, MI
91
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
MFMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
94
JA
Jon Armstrong
MFFarmington Hills, MI
96
SB
Shaun Bailey
MFRoyal Oak, MI
108
JK
Jacob Kennedy
MFPinckney, MIOH-MI Motorsports
196
BH
Ben Hogan
MFLivonia, MI
211
TW
Tanner Williams
MFAnn Arbor, MIToyota R&D Motorsports
906
profile photo
Daniel Hutchison
MFAnn Arbor, MICrapcans Anonymous
937
profile photo
Josh Remmetter
MFFarmington Hills, MIOH-MI Motorsports
Modified Rear
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Eric Anderson
MRMuskegon, MIRed Door Racing
61
JA
Jay Anderson
MRWolverine Lake, MI
95
JK
Jared Kreft
MRWestland, MI
289
profile photo
Scott Beute
MRWest Olive, MI
313
CL
Christopher Lee
MRDetroit, MI
318
profile photo
Ryan Harris
MRClio, MITeam Effort Motorsports
Modified All Wheel Drive
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
profile photo
Brandon Boyd
MALake Orion, MICoors Heavy, Mulletsgalore.com
48
profile photo
Matt Price
MAcommerce township, MIMonkeywrench Racing
53
profile photo
Brad Legris
MABrighton, MIToyota R&D North America
55
IW
Ian Wenzel
MALudington, MI
153
KS
Kyle Steinkamp
MAAnn Arbor, MIToyota R&D North America
164
SO
Sean OShea
MARoyal Oak, MI
360
DE
Devon Eyerman
MAPlymouth, MI
380
profile photo
Mohammad Salehi
MASouthfield, MI
817
BH
Benjamin Howe
MAGRANGER, INKraken Concepts Racing LLC
926
profile photo
Patrick Lamontagne
MASouthfield, MIRawdog B-dog
X class - run what you brung - no trophies
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
AM
Alex Mercier
XAnn Arbor, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.