Entry List
T2
59
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | A | Gig Harbor, WA | Addison Suppy / Lowe Group Racing | ||
JA
Jay Armstrong | Confirmed | Test'nTune | Exeter, CA | None | |
Confirmed | C | Irving, TX | Justin Poteet | ||
Confirmed | B | Meridian, ID | IKTRacing.com | ||
Confirmed | B | Spokane, WA | |||
TC
Ted Callahan | Confirmed | C | SEATTLE, WA | ||
Confirmed | Test'nTune | Portland, OR | ChapmanSmiles Orthodontics | ||
Confirmed | A | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
Confirmed | B | Tualatin, OR | |||
SD
Scott Daiger | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
ID
Ilya Dreizin | Confirmed | B | Yarrow Point, WA | ||
SD
Sergei Dreizin | Confirmed | A | Yarrow Point, WA | ||
JD
Jared Drinkwater | Confirmed | B | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
MG
Matthew I Geddes | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | Turn2 | |
Confirmed | B | Star, ID | IKT Racing | ||
YG
Yuxiang Guo | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Salem, OR | AR Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | Test'nTune | Leavenworth, WA | GunfightersINC | ||
RH
Roger Hendrix | Confirmed | A | Blaine, WA | OCEAN PARK MECHANICAL (OPM) | |
BH
Brad Herley | Confirmed | C | Sammamish, WA | ||
JH
Jody Hornbeck | Confirmed | Test'nTune | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
ZH
Zhenyang Huang | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
MI
Marko Iljadica | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
CJ
Charles Johnson | Confirmed | C | Centralia, WA | ||
AK
Andrew Kapust | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Cobalt Friction Technologies | ||
CL
Chuck Lane | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Eugene, OR | W | ||
Confirmed | B | Mercer Island, WA | |||
JP
John Panisko | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
MP
Mark Panisko | Confirmed | C | Richland , WA | ||
AP
Alex Paraskevas | Confirmed | B | Independence, OR | ||
Confirmed | C | Lynnwood, WA | Orbital Computers | ||
Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | |||
JP
Justin Poteet | Confirmed | C | Yelm, WA | ||
TP
Tom Pritchett | Confirmed | A | Post Falls, ID | ||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ChaseRace GunShowRacing.com | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | East Wenatchee, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
JR
Jamie Ross | Confirmed | C | Fircrest , WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Hobart, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Fife, WA | |||
AS
Andrew Sheridan | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
TS
Ted Silence | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Covington, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Chicago, IL | |||
Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | |||
CT
Carl Tanner | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, Wa | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Tacoma, wa | |||
jt
jill thompson | Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
JT
John Tritsch | Confirmed | B | Tigard, OR | ||
BY
Brian York | Confirmed | A | Kennewick, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
AZ
Antoine Zalzal | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: A: 16B : 22C: 17Test'nTune: 4