Entry List
T2
50
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
EA
Edward Anthony Jr. | Confirmed | A | Snohomish, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | BELLINGHAM, WA | |||
JB
Jamie Bopp | Confirmed | A | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | |||
DB
Doug Byers | Confirmed | C | Stanwood, WA | ||
TC
Ted Callahan | Confirmed | C | SEATTLE, WA | Lap Dog Social Club | |
Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | ChapmanSmiles Orthodontics | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
FD
Fred Delombaerde | Confirmed | A | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
ME
Marshall Emery | Confirmed | B | rochester, WA | ||
EE
Eduardo Esparza | Confirmed | B | SEATTLE, WA | ||
RF
Ross Freeman | Confirmed | A | Milwaukie, OR | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
TH
Tyler Hagens | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Rathdrum , ID | |||
VH
Vern Hayden | Confirmed | C | Eugene, OR | ||
RH
Roger Hendrix | Confirmed | B | Blaine, WA | OCEAN PARK MECHANICAL (OPM) | |
ZH
Zhenyang Huang | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
RH
Rick Hultz | Confirmed | B | Federal Way, WA | ||
MI
Marko Iljadica | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
CJ
Chris Jantzen | Confirmed | C | Fall City, WA | ||
TJ
Tom Jensen | Confirmed | A | Snohomish, WA | Black flag racing | |
CJ
Christopher Justice | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Bremerton, WA | Quality Detail Service | ||
Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | Benchmark Auto Salon | ||
km
kevin mullin | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Auburn, WA | |||
AN
Amy Newball | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Tumwater, WA | |||
JP
Jeff Powell | Confirmed | A | Tumwater, WA | ||
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
SR
Scott Rosemund | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | Yes please | ||
SS
Scott Shapiro | Confirmed | B | Mill Creek, WA | ||
AS
Andrew Sheridan | Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Mill Creek, WA | |||
KS
Kevin Slagle | Confirmed | B | Burley, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
SS
Steve Sutter | Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | ||
NW
Nate Waddoups | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
EW
Eric Waehling | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | |||
JW
James Work | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
BY
Brian York | Confirmed | A | Kennewick, WA | ||
AZ
Antoine Zalzal | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: A: 14B : 16C: 20