Entry List
AX
91
entries
B: 80-99 Points
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Claude Clerc | B | Marlborough, MA | ||
14 | CB
Cheryl Bibault | B | Holliston, MA | N/A | |
45 | B | Westminster, MD | |||
140 | JB
Jacques Bibault | B | Holliston, MA | N/A | |
207 | RZ
Ralph Zajac | B | Worcester, MA | ||
325 | B | Lunenburg, MA | |||
408 | BW
Brendan Wong | B | Newton, MA | ||
781 | RF
Read Fleming | B | Medfield, MA | Conehead Landscaping | |
910 | B | Lunenburg, MA | N/A | ||
969 | B | Davenport, FL | Conehenge.com |
C: 60-79 Points
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | AT
Audra Tella | C | Millbury, MA | Shifting Points Podcast | |
69 | DC
Daniel Carmenatty | C | Everett, MA | ||
101 | JS
Jon Salerno | C | New Boston, NH | ||
344 | C | Stow, MA | |||
696 | C | Davenport, FL | Conehenge.com |
D: 40-59 Points
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | D | Round Lake, NY | |||
53 | D | Burnet, TX | |||
57 | SS
Steven Severance | D | WALTHAM, MA | ||
80 | JA
Jeff Anderson | D | Medway, MA | ||
209 | D | Chelmsford, MA | |||
262 | MK
Mitzi Keating | D | Rochester, MA | ||
347 | EM
Eddie Martinez | D | Norwich, CT | ||
370 | JF
Jean Francois Fullum | D | Newburyport, MA | ||
491 | RP
Robert Pascal | D | Marblehead, MA |
E: 20-39 Points
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JC
Julio Colque | E | Cambridge, MA | ||
223 | RL
Richard Lewis | E | Sandown, NH | ||
376 | EW
Eric Weglarz | E | Arlington, MA | ||
377 | PA
Peter Ahlquist | E | Reading, MA | None | |
414 | DA
David Ahlquist | E | Reading, MA | None | |
599 | DG
Debarun Gupta | E | BOSTON, MA | ||
671 | KM
Kevin Marzotto | E | North Easton, MA | ||
919 | SN
Savelei Nemchuk | E | North Andover, MA |
F: 0-19 Points
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | F | Malden, MA | |||
241 | KE
Kathy Eager | F | Hampton, NH | ||
323 | BM
Bob Mendelson | F | Wilmington, MA |
G: PAX: SS, AS, BS, FS
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | G (SS) | Waltham, MA | |||
5 | RF
Robert Falcone | G (AS) | Weymouth, MA | ||
40 | G (SS) | Carlisle, MA | |||
41 | DD
Doug DeFonzo | G (SS) | Waban, MA | ||
88 | G (SS) | Wellington, FL | |||
100 | TD
Theresa Doyon | G (FS) | Reading, MA | ||
104 | SK
Susan Kelley | G (SS) | Assonet, MA | ||
135 | G (BS) | Shirley, MA | #DrivingForwardTogether | ||
148 | KS
Kathryn Salnikov | G (AS) | Walople, MA | PROJECT.Devens | |
219 | TS
Tamaz Shiloshvili | G (SS) | Southborough, MA | ||
271 | MC
Michael Canny | G (BS) | Arlington, MA | ||
299 | HW
Hank Wallace | G (AS) | Ashland, MA | LangMotorsport / Stranoparts | |
350 | LR
Laura Rosen | G (AS) | Waban, MA | ||
404 | G (AS) | Waltham, MA | PROJECT.Devens | ||
499 | LT
Lana Tsurikova | G (AS) | Framingham, MA | LangMotorsport / Stranoparts | |
882 | G (BS) | Leominster, MA |
H: PAX: CS, DS, ES, GS, HS
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | H (CS) | Ashland, NH | |||
74 | H (GS) | Worcester, MA | |||
181 | H (ES) | Peterborough, NH | |||
225 | MM
Michael McDevitt | H (HS) | Hull, MA | ||
242 | H (HS) | Santa Clara , CA | |||
304 | H (GS) | Chelsea, MA | |||
367 | CR
Cesar Rubio Melara | H (ES) | Chelsea, MA | ||
395 | BH
Ben Horgen | H (CS) | Somerville, MA | ||
502 | H (CS) | Somerville, MA | |||
560 | H (ES) | Beverly, MA | |||
561 | BA
Bill Aubin | H (DS) | Northborough, MA | ||
650 | BD
Brandon Dean | H (ES) | Wakefield, MA | PROJECT.Devens | |
741 | BF
Brad Fiore | H (GS) | Plymouth, MA |
I: SP/SM PAX on Street Tires
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MS
Madeline Sellers | I (CSP) | Florence, MA | ||
55 | I (CSP) | Marlborough, MA | |||
113 | MS
Mark Sellers | I (CSP) | FLORENCE, MA | ||
200 | FS
Fraser Stables | I (DSP) | Florence, MA | ||
423 | MC
Matthew Culen | I (SMF) | Manchester, CT | ||
525 | AT
Antonio Talarico | I (DSP) | West Newton, MA | ||
707 | CS
Charles Stromeyer | I (SSP) | Concord, MA |
J: SP/SM/SSR PAX on Race Tires
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | MS
Mike Stukalin | J (CSP) | Boston, MA | JeraSoft | |
81 | J (CSP) | Natick, MA | PROJECT.Devens | ||
91 | J (SSM) | Nashua, NH | PROJECT.Devens | ||
187 | J (CSP) | Alexandria, VA | PROJECT.Devens | RedShift Motorsports | e1fo | ||
887 | SL
Stephen Lefebvre | J (SSR) | Assonet, MA | ||
889 | J (SSM) | TEMPLETON, MA |
L: ST PAX on Street Tires
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AD
Athena DeGangi | L (STR) | Westminster, MD | ||
22 | L (STX) | Lunenburg , MA | I don't go to AA, yet. | ||
25 | L (STR) | Randolph, MA | |||
97 | L (STR) | Stratham, NH | |||
120 | JQ
Jeff Quateman | L (STR) | Somerville, MA | ||
125 | L (STR) | Randolph, MA | |||
173 | L (STR) | Lexington, MA | PROJECT.Devens | KARCEPTS | ||
193 | L (STR) | nashua, NH | Karcepts, Poor Impulse Control, VIANT | ||
197 | L (STR) | Mansfield, MA | Bananas | Leroy Engineering | KARCEPTS | ||
199 | NN
Nikolay Nemchuk | L (STS) | North Andover, MA | ||
440 | L (CAMS) | Treelandia, Nh | yes, that is stair tread | ||
713 | HC
Hannah Chiodo | L (STR) | Andover, MA | PROJECT.Devens | KARCEPTS | |
989 | L (STR) | Marlborough, MA | PROJECT.Devens | Discover and Capital One |
M: P/M PAX
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | AJ
Alex Jackson | M (DM) | Shirley, MA | JKS Racing |