Entry List
Race 1
155
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | VS
Vasili Stratton | ASR | San Jose, CA | Golden Eagle Development | |
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | DSR | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | FE2 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
42 | FE2 | Santa Cruz, CA | Steen Research, LLC | ||
20 | FM | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
41 | SB
Steve Bresee | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Monograms Plus | |
90 | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier, Decker's Hot Camp Showers |
Class totals: ASR: 1DSR: 2FE2: 2FM: 2P1: 1P2: 2
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | AS | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
30 | AS | Copperopolis, CA | Hooked On Driving | ||
38 | KP
Ken Pedersen | AS | Novato, Ca | ||
93 | AS | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management | DIG Motorsports | CorteX Racing | UFD Racing | ||
19 | GT2 | Saratoga, CA | eRACING MOTORSPORTS | ||
62 | GT2 | Cayucos, CA | RPMS Motorsports | ||
08 | GT3 | Corning, CA | rGems ~ racing for Gender equality motor sports, registered non-profit org. California | ||
17 | ITE | San Jose, CA | Team Shelby Racing | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
11 | CM
Chris McMillen | SP | Minden, NV | Benson Brothers Racing | |
81 | DH
David Hutchings | SP | San Jose, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
88 | JM
Joe Montana | SP | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
23 | SS | Gridley, CA | Patricia James Four Tree Farms. | ||
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | SS | Royal Oaks, CA | ||
5 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc | ||
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars / RMC Motorsports | ||
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | T1 | Petaluma, CA | AV8 / Hoosier Tire | |
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive |
Class totals: AS: 4GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 1SP: 4SS: 2T1: 4
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JB
Jon Brandstad | CF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
22 | FC | Oxnard, CA | Challenge Accepted | ||
29 | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | OPI Commercial Builders Inc | ||
68 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
6 | PW
Paul Wilson | FF | Long Beach, CA | ||
10 | FF | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Towhee Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
19 | NM
Norm Marshall | FF | Laguna Beach, CA | GUMOUT | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
65 | FF | Escondido, CA | |||
27 | SP
Stewart Paterson | FFT | Fallbrook, CA |
Class totals: CF: 1FC: 5FF: 9FFT: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | ITA | San Jose, CA | ||
6 | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopaedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | ||
27 | TP
Tom Palecek | ITA | Atherton, CA | Al's rentals | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | ITA | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty’s Repair of Santa Cruz | |
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | ITA | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | ITA | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks, Muir Orthopedic Specialists | |
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
59 | NR
Nash Ramar | ITA | Danville, CA | ||
60 | AW
Alex Witherill | ITA | San Francisco , CA | ||
68 | DR
Dave Ramsey | ITA | Chico, CA | the zeppelin works | |
80 | ITA | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
88 | MC
Michael Chang | ITA | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
90 | ITA | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
117 | IB
Ismael Basso | ITA | San Francisco, CA | A+ Racing | |
199 | ITA | Petaluma, CA | |||
17 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITS | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
5 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
11 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
62 | ITX | RICHMOND, CA | Lil Bit Racing | ||
70 | ITX | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
10 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | SMG | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
38 | KP
Ken Pedersen | SMG | Novato, Ca | ||
93 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management | DIG Motorsports | CorteX Racing | UFD Racing | ||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems, Invisalign | ||
8 | BM
Brian McGovern | STL | San Leandro, CA | Muller Construction Supply | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive |
Class totals: ITA: 19ITS: 1ITX: 5SMG: 4SSC5: 1STL: 3STU: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
5 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
23 | SS
Sean Sorrell | SRF | San Francisco, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
24 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
38 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
50 | AS
Andrew Schlocker | SRF | San Jose, CA | ||
67 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF | San Jose, CA | ||
91 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | M&L Racing -- McGuire Real Estate | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
9 | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | RW
Rick Wright | SRF3 | Eugene, OR | Flat Out/Three Thieves Racing | |
13 | TM
Tim McMann | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
16 | SRF3 | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
22 | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | AccelRaceTek, llc | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Flat Out/Pro Drive | |
35 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | ROBERT R SACHS PC | |
39 | AK
Alex Kwan | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | ||
40 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF3 | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
52 | JV
Joe Viso | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports, James Viso Engineering, Inc., El Camino Self Storage | |
55 | SC
Stephen Controulis | SRF3 | Orinda, CA | ||
56 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
70 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
82 | SRF3 | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, Redhorse Performance, FreeM USA, CSR Performance | ||
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
94 | YD
Yoni De Beule | SRF3 | Daly City, CA | HSE Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 10SRF3: 23
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
44
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
06 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SM | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports | |
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
14 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
27 | TP
Tom Palecek | SM | Atherton, CA | Al's rentals | |
28 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
29 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports | ||
44 | SM | Portland, OR | Miatacage / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
60 | AW
Alex Witherill | SM | San Francisco , CA | ||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
95 | SM | West Linn, OR | |||
117 | IB
Ismael Basso | SM | San Francisco, CA | A+ Racing | |
199 | SM | Petaluma, CA | |||
6 | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopaedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | ||
07 | SMT | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, WOW Smiles | ||
11 | JY
Joseph Ysais | SMT | Sparks, NV | BEST PLUMBING & HEATING LLC | |
17 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | SMT | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty’s Repair of Santa Cruz | |
37 | JA
John Anderson | SMT | San Anselmo, CA | none | |
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | SMT | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
40 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | RA Motorsports | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | SMT | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks, Muir Orthopedic Specialists | |
59 | NR
Nash Ramar | SMT | Danville, CA | ||
70 | SMT | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
80 | SMT | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
88 | MC
Michael Chang | SMT | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
90 | SMT | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
139 | LP
Luke Pfeiffer | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | A+ Racing | |
5 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
16 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | DS
David Samuel | SSM | Fresno, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
93 | KW
Kurt Wolf | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 17SMT: 18SSM: 9
Race 2
147
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | VS
Vasili Stratton | ASR | San Jose, CA | Golden Eagle Development | |
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | DSR | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | FE2 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
42 | FE2 | Santa Cruz, CA | Steen Research, LLC | ||
20 | FM | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
41 | SB
Steve Bresee | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Monograms Plus | |
90 | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier, Decker's Hot Camp Showers |
Class totals: ASR: 1DSR: 2FE2: 2FM: 1P1: 1P2: 2
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AS | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters | ||
29 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | AS | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
30 | AS | Copperopolis, CA | Hooked On Driving | ||
93 | AS | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management | DIG Motorsports | CorteX Racing | UFD Racing | ||
62 | GT2 | Cayucos, CA | RPMS Motorsports | ||
08 | GT3 | Corning, CA | rGems ~ racing for Gender equality motor sports, registered non-profit org. California | ||
17 | ITE | San Jose, CA | Team Shelby Racing | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
11 | CM
Chris McMillen | SP | Minden, NV | Benson Brothers Racing | |
81 | DH
David Hutchings | SP | San Jose, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
88 | JM
Joe Montana | SP | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
23 | SS | Gridley, CA | Patricia James Four Tree Farms. | ||
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | SS | Royal Oaks, CA | ||
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | T1 | Petaluma, CA | AV8 / Hoosier Tire | |
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive |
Class totals: AS: 4GT2: 1GT3: 1ITE: 1SP: 4SS: 2T1: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | FC | Oxnard, CA | Challenge Accepted | ||
68 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
6 | PW
Paul Wilson | FF | Long Beach, CA | ||
10 | FF | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Towhee Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
19 | NM
Norm Marshall | FF | Laguna Beach, CA | GUMOUT | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
65 | FF | Escondido, CA | |||
27 | SP
Stewart Paterson | FFT | Fallbrook, CA |
Class totals: FC: 4FF: 9FFT: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | HP | Cottonwood, CA | |||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | ITA | San Jose, CA | ||
6 | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopaedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | ||
27 | TP
Tom Palecek | ITA | Atherton, CA | Al's rentals | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | ITA | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty’s Repair of Santa Cruz | |
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | ITA | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | ITA | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks, Muir Orthopedic Specialists | |
59 | NR
Nash Ramar | ITA | Danville, CA | ||
60 | AW
Alex Witherill | ITA | San Francisco , CA | ||
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | None | |
68 | DR
Dave Ramsey | ITA | Chico, CA | the zeppelin works | |
80 | ITA | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
90 | ITA | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
117 | IB
Ismael Basso | ITA | San Francisco, CA | A+ Racing | |
199 | ITA | Petaluma, CA | |||
17 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITS | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
5 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
11 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
70 | ITX | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
10 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
21 | SMG | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters | ||
29 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | SMG | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
93 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management | DIG Motorsports | CorteX Racing | UFD Racing | ||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems, Invisalign | ||
8 | BM
Brian McGovern | STL | San Leandro, CA | Muller Construction Supply | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive |
Class totals: HP: 1ITA: 18ITS: 1ITX: 4SMG: 4SSC5: 1STL: 3STU: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
5 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
23 | SS
Sean Sorrell | SRF | San Francisco, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
24 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
38 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
50 | AS
Andrew Schlocker | SRF | San Jose, CA | ||
67 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF | San Jose, CA | ||
91 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | M&L Racing -- McGuire Real Estate | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
9 | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | RW
Rick Wright | SRF3 | Eugene, OR | Flat Out/Three Thieves Racing | |
13 | TM
Tim McMann | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
16 | SRF3 | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
22 | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | AccelRaceTek, llc | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Flat Out/Pro Drive | |
35 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | ROBERT R SACHS PC | |
39 | AK
Alex Kwan | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | ||
40 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF3 | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
52 | JV
Joe Viso | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports, James Viso Engineering, Inc., El Camino Self Storage | |
55 | SC
Stephen Controulis | SRF3 | Orinda, CA | ||
56 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
70 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
82 | SRF3 | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, Redhorse Performance, FreeM USA, CSR Performance | ||
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
94 | YD
Yoni De Beule | SRF3 | Daly City, CA | HSE Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 10SRF3: 21
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
06 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SM | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports | |
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
14 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
27 | TP
Tom Palecek | SM | Atherton, CA | Al's rentals | |
28 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
29 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports | ||
44 | SM | Portland, OR | Miatacage / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
60 | AW
Alex Witherill | SM | San Francisco , CA | ||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
95 | SM | West Linn, OR | |||
117 | IB
Ismael Basso | SM | San Francisco, CA | A+ Racing | |
199 | SM | Petaluma, CA | |||
6 | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopaedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | ||
07 | SMT | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, WOW Smiles | ||
09 | BV
Bill Van Bibber | SMT | Grass Valley, CA | ||
11 | JY
Joseph Ysais | SMT | Sparks, NV | BEST PLUMBING & HEATING LLC | |
17 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | SMT | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty’s Repair of Santa Cruz | |
37 | JA
John Anderson | SMT | San Anselmo, CA | none | |
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | SMT | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
40 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | RA Motorsports | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | SMT | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks, Muir Orthopedic Specialists | |
59 | NR
Nash Ramar | SMT | Danville, CA | ||
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | None | |
70 | SMT | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
80 | SMT | San Jose, CA | Wozencroft Engineering | ||
90 | SMT | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
139 | LP
Luke Pfeiffer | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | A+ Racing | |
5 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
16 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | DS
David Samuel | SSM | Fresno, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
93 | KW
Kurt Wolf | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 17SMT: 19SSM: 9