Entry List
Friday
5
entries
Flagging & Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Watkins Glen, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
23
entries
Flagging & Communications
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Randy Berry | Flag/Comm | Mill Hall, PA |
JC
Jim Castetter | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
JG
John Gamble | Flag/Comm | Port Orange, FL |
JG
James Gay | Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
Flag/Comm | North Tonawanda, NY | |
BS
Bob Smith | Flag/Comm | Penfield, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Worker Support
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Ovid, NY | |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Worker Support | Medina, NY |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Worker Support | Medina, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
24
entries
Flagging & Communications
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
JC
Jim Castetter | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
JG
John Gamble | Flag/Comm | Port Orange, FL |
JG
James Gay | Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | North Tonawanda, NY | |
BS
Bob Smith | Flag/Comm | Penfield, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Randy Berry | Start/Finish | Mill Hall, PA |
Worker Support
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Ovid, NY | |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Worker Support | Medina, NY |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Worker Support | Medina, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |