Entry List
Event
44
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Surrency, GA | |||
15 | AS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
10 | AS (P) | Jacksonville, FL | Spectro Racing |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | BS | Riverview, FL |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RA
Roberto Acevedo | CS | Orlando, FL | ||
11 | TF
Tim Friedl | CS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
69 | HD
Haydn Davlin | CS | Yulee, FL |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | DS | Fernandina Beach, FL | Uncle Sam’s Pensions |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RM
Rachel Miniea | ES | Fernandina Beach, FL | Tech Amelia, LLC | |
2 | SM
Steve Miniea | ES | Fernandina Beach, FL | Tech Amelia, LLC | |
82 | ES | Jacksonville, FL | #WEEEEEE | ||
99 | ES (P) | Gainesville, FL |
F Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AG
Austin Green | FS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
9 | FS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
11 | FS | Middleburg, FL | |||
22 | WB
Wayne Bullock | FS | San Antonio, TX | ||
23 | JS
John Salemi | FS | Green Cove Springs, FL | ||
92 | FS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
502 | FS | Jacksonville, FL |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MD
Matthew Dalrymple | HS | Port Royal, SC | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STX | Jacksonville, FL | |||
13 | CH
Chase Helm | STX | New Bern, NC | ||
33 | STX | Jacksonville, FL | |||
80 | STX | Brandon, FL | Team Red | ||
85 | STX | St Augustine, FL | Floridiot Motorsports | ||
180 | TL
Tyler Lineberry | STX | Jacksonville, FL | Autobahn Indoor Speedway | |
300 | STX | Gainesville, FL | Big Daddy Guns |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | STU | Apex, NC | |||
131 | STU | Gainesville, FL | Lisa Keyes | ||
187 | CS
Christian Shipp | STU (P) | Saint Johns, FL | #GridLife |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SM | Jacksonville, FL | |||
404 | BB
Ben Bulthuis | SM | Apex, NC | ||
13 | WD
Wesley Dunham | SM (T) | Yulee, FL | ||
59 | SM (T) | St. Augustine, FL |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SSM (T) | Jacksonville, FL | Engineer Freely |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NA
Nelson Antunes | SMF (T) | Fruit Cove, FL | ||
42 | JG
John Goodpaster | SMF (T) | Jacksonville, FL | ||
87 | SMF (T) | Jacksonville, FL | |||
92 | SMF (T) | Tallahassee, FL | Arrowood Law Firm / OK Street Club |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | XP | Jacksonville Beach, FL | Magpie Motorsports |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | KB
Kelly Brockel | EM | Spring Hill, FL |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CAMC | Jacksonville, FL | |||
21 | CAMC | Jacksonville, FL | |||
87 | CAMC | Charleston, SC | Marcelo Motorsports |