Entry List
Fri
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat
119
entries
Emergency Services
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Emergency Services | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Emergency Services | Gainesville, VA |
Emergency Services | Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Emergency Services | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
Emergency Services | Glen Burnie, MD | |
DH
Dottie Huemmer | Emergency Services | Baltimore, MD |
SH
Steve Huemmer | Emergency Services | Baltimore, MD |
Emergency Services | Fayetteville, PA | |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
Flagging & Communications
34
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
PA
Paul Anderson | F&C | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | F&C | Winchester, VA |
PB
Peter Brenton | F&C | Westminster, MD |
F&C | Danville, VA | |
JC
Joshua Cockey | F&C | King George, VA |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
Dale Ferril | F&C | Charles Town, WV |
F&C | Martinsburg, Wv | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
RH
Rich Hall | F&C | Fairfax, VA |
EH
Eric Harris | F&C | Laurel, MD |
MH
Michael High | F&C | Athens, TX |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
TH
Toree Holmes | F&C | Hyattsville, MD |
F&C | Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | F&C | Charles Town, WV |
FM
Frederick Maskeroni | F&C | Baltimore, MD |
F&C | Sharpsburg, MD | |
F&C | Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
RP
Richard Peirce | F&C | Lutherville Timonium, MD |
F&C | Mableton, GA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | F&C | Linden, VA |
GT
Gary Thomlinson | F&C | Plattsville, ON |
F&C | Cornelius, NC | |
SW
Stanley Wantland | F&C | Catonsville, MD |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
KB
Ken Brown | Grid | Crofton, MD |
ML
Michael LaMonda | Grid | Gaithersburg, MD |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Grid | Laurel, MD |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Hospitality
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Hospitality | Rockville, MD |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CE
Chris Etridge | Pace Car | Manchester, MD |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD |
Pit
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Pit | Westminster, MD |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
FH
Fred Hummel | Pit | Indiana, PA |
Pit | Silver Spring, MD | |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Pit | Phoenixville, PA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Race Admin | Alexandria, VA |
EM
Elizabeth Miller | Race Admin | Cabin John, MD |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin | Oak Ridge, NJ |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Charles Chadwick | Registration | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Registration | Silver Spring, MD |
WM
Walter Michael | Registration | Blue Ridge, VA |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Registration | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
AW
A Swanson Williams | Registration | McGaheysville, VA |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Start | Milford, DE |
Start | Frederick, MD |
Stewards
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Stewards | Holbrook, MA |
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Stewards | Ottawa, ON |
SP
Steve Pence | Stewards | Bluemont, VA |
Stewards | Martinsburg, WV |
Tech
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Martin Burk | Tech | Summit Point, WV |
DH
Dominick Hyatt | Tech | Chambersburg, PA |
Tech | Chambersburg, PA | |
Tech | Chambersburg, pa | |
JM
Jay Morton | Tech | WELLS, ME |
DP
Dave Parker | Tech | Bunker Hill, WV |
TP
Teresa Parker | Tech | Newton Grove , NC |
RR
Robert Rivello | Tech | Springfield, VA |
SS
Stephen Spector | Tech | Winchester, VA |
Timing and Scoring
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | T&S | Glen Allen, VA |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | T&S | Herndon, VA |
T&S | Ellicott City, MD | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Charlotte, NC | |
SH
Shelia Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
T&S | Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
PP
Porsche Parker | T&S | Newton Grove , NC |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T&S | Holbrook, MA |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SD
Stan Damren | Worker Support | Frederick, MD |
Worker Support | Ashland, VA |
Sun
116
entries
Emergency Services
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Emergency Services | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Emergency Services | Gainesville, VA |
Emergency Services | Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Emergency Services | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
Emergency Services | Glen Burnie, MD | |
DH
Dottie Huemmer | Emergency Services | Baltimore, MD |
SH
Steve Huemmer | Emergency Services | Baltimore, MD |
Emergency Services | Fayetteville, PA | |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
Flagging & Communications
35
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
PA
Paul Anderson | F&C | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | F&C | Winchester, VA |
F&C | Danville, VA | |
JC
Joshua Cockey | F&C | King George, VA |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
Dale Ferril | F&C | Charles Town, WV |
F&C | Martinsburg, Wv | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
JG
Joe Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
RH
Rich Hall | F&C | Fairfax, VA |
MH
Michael High | F&C | Athens, TX |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
TH
Toree Holmes | F&C | Hyattsville, MD |
F&C | Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | F&C | Charles Town, WV |
FM
Frederick Maskeroni | F&C | Baltimore, MD |
F&C | Sharpsburg, MD | |
F&C | Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
RP
Richard Peirce | F&C | Lutherville Timonium, MD |
F&C | Mableton, GA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | F&C | Linden, VA |
GT
Gary Thomlinson | F&C | Plattsville, ON |
F&C | Cornelius, NC | |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | F&C | Rockville, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | F&C | Catonsville, MD |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
KB
Ken Brown | Grid | Crofton, MD |
ML
Michael LaMonda | Grid | Gaithersburg, MD |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Hospitality
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Hospitality | Rockville, MD |
Pace Car
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Pace Car | Baltimore, MD |
CE
Chris Etridge | Pace Car | Manchester, MD |
Pace Car | Silver Spring, MD | |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD |
Pit
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Pit | Westminster, MD |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
FH
Fred Hummel | Pit | Indiana, PA |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Pit | Phoenixville, PA |
Race Admin
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Race Admin | Alexandria, VA |
EM
Elizabeth Miller | Race Admin | Cabin John, MD |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin | Oak Ridge, NJ |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WM
Walter Michael | Registration | Blue Ridge, VA |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Registration | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
AW
A Swanson Williams | Registration | McGaheysville, VA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sound Control | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert Cage | Start | Milford, DE |
Start | Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Start | Frederick, MD |
Stewards
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Stewards | Holbrook, MA |
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Stewards | Ottawa, ON |
SP
Steve Pence | Stewards | Bluemont, VA |
Stewards | Martinsburg, WV |
Tech
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Martin Burk | Tech | Summit Point, WV |
DH
Dominick Hyatt | Tech | Chambersburg, PA |
Tech | Chambersburg, PA | |
Tech | Chambersburg, pa | |
JM
Jay Morton | Tech | WELLS, ME |
DP
Dave Parker | Tech | Bunker Hill, WV |
RR
Robert Rivello | Tech | Springfield, VA |
SS
Stephen Spector | Tech | Winchester, VA |
Timing and Scoring
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | T&S | Glen Allen, VA |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | T&S | Herndon, VA |
T&S | Ellicott City, MD | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Charlotte, NC | |
SH
Shelia Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
T&S | Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
PP
Porsche Parker | T&S | Newton Grove , NC |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T&S | Holbrook, MA |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SD
Stan Damren | Worker Support | Frederick, MD |
Worker Support | Ashland, VA |