Entry List
AX
156
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | WM
Will Majarian | SS | Kennett Square, PA |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | PD
Peter Dillon | AS | Harrisburg, PA | ||
17 | AS | Bel Air, MD | |||
71 | RP
Randy Pearson | AS | Jefferson Hills, PA | ||
93 | AS | FAIRFAX, VA | StranoParts | NoleRacer | Sun Devil Woodwork |
B Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA
Griffen Addie | BS | Lititz, PA | ZoomHome Digital | |
11 | JB
James Bobeck | BS | Leesport, PA | Me, Myself, and I | |
13 | BS | Red Lion, PA | |||
14 | BS | Chambersburg, PA | Faulkner Volkswagen | ||
23 | SY
Shane Yoder | BS | Lewistown, PA | Big Brother Racing | |
30 | BS | Commerce Township, MI | |||
42 | ZM
Zach McCune | BS | Stevens, PA | ||
43 | CC
CJ Crawford | BS | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
51 | JL
Jake Livingston | BS | Odenton, MD | A Buff and Beyond; DSC Sport | |
83 | ME
Matt Elliott | BS | Elizabethtown, PA | ||
113 | BS | Red Lion, PA | |||
555 | JZ
Jason Zerbe | BS | Reading, PA | Odyssey Battery |
C Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | JO
Jon Oravec | CS | Dillsburg, PA | ||
8 | JA
John Angstadt | CS | Downingtown, PA | ||
17 | JK
Jason Keener | CS | Mount Joy, PA | ||
31 | CH
Christopher Higgins | CS | Baltimore, MD | ||
44 | CS
Chris Stauffer | CS | Lancaster, PA | Akagi RedSuns | |
80 | CB
Christopher Benfer | CS | Perkiomenville, PA | ||
86 | MR
Maurice Rand | CS | North Potomac, MD | Rand's Moneybag | |
98 | CS | mechanicsburg, PA | |||
201 | KM
Kevin MacDonald | CS | Camp Hill, PA |
D Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DS | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing | ||
8 | DS | Camp Hill, PA | Classic Detailing, GRW | ||
15 | DS | Philadelphia, PA | |||
17 | DS | Gettysburg, PA | |||
25 | DS | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
37 | DS | Lititz , PA | |||
77 | DS | New Cumberland, PA | |||
93 | SB
Steven Berrodin | DS | North Wales, PA | ||
537 | DS | Morton, PA |
E Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | GT
Gifford Thompson | ES | Harrisburg, PA | ||
11 | DZ
Dan Zinn | ES | Abbottstown, PA | ||
18 | ES | Lancaster, PA | Angry Panda Racing | ||
32 | RS
Rob Springer | ES | Harrisburg, PA | ||
52 | ES | New Oxford, PA | |||
85 | ES | Sugarloaf, PA | |||
181 | ES | Lebanon, PA | Angry Panda Racing | ||
777 | PF
Peter Fortuna | ES | Denver, PA |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | KE
Kenneth Emerick | FS | Eldersburg, MD | ||
65 | FS | Jessup, MD | Second Gear Racing/Pure Automotive Performance | ||
138 | DB
David E Blankenship | FS | Camp Hill, PA | ||
302 | FS | East Berlin, PA | |||
330 | WE
William Estill | FS | York, PA |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JW
Joshua Weyer | GS | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
7 | GS | Elizabethtown, PA | |||
013 | RW
Robert Winslow | GS | dallastown, PA | ||
24 | GS | York, PA | GOON SQUAD | ||
32 | DW
Daniel Woland | GS | Oxford, PA |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STF | Cleona, PA | Classic Detailing GRW | ||
25 | STF | East Earl, PA | Whitelinesuspension corbeauracing mazdamotorsports newageautoparts.com | ||
272 | STF | Denver, PA |
H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CK
Chad Kettler | HS | Manheim, PA | ||
43 | WB
William Burdette | HS | Centreville, MD | ||
54 | DK
Dan Kearns | HS | Lewistown, PA | ||
64 | HS | Monroeville, PA | |||
72 | HS | Carlisle, PA | |||
95 | AA
A A | HS | Camp Hill, PA | ||
224 | HS | Harrisburg, PA |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STS | Colorado Springs, CO | AutoXgraphics.com | ||
26 | AC
Alex Clinton | STS | Lancaster, PA | ||
82 | STS | Pipersville, PA | Redshift Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JC
Joe Cusamano | STX | St. Petersburg, FL | ||
27 | STX | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works / PittsburghAutocross.com / The Dojo / 12thAM Motorsports | ||
35 | STX | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
64 | JN
Justin Neal | STX | Falls Church, VA | ||
81 | STX | Morgantown, PA | Angry Panda Racing | ||
89 | KH
Kyle Herbst | STX | Hudson, OH | Karcepts | |
92 | MP
Marcus Pyne | STX | Fairfax, VA | ptuning | |
123 | DM
Derrick Min | STX | Boiling Springs, PA | ||
192 | STX | Mc Lean, VA | Stranoparts, Kaocepts | ||
318 | STX | Grantville, PA | Giovannoni Cams & GRW |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STR | Dallas, PA | PenTeleData Internet Services | ||
051 | DK
David Knudsen | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
69 | STR | Media, PA | Karcepts, JSC Speed | ||
71 | STR | Macungie, PA | Karcepts | Hamfist Racing| MotoEast | ||
123 | STR | Barnesville, PA | Karcepts | ||
151 | DK
Danny Kao | STR | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
171 | STR | Mertztown, PA |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STU | Etters, PA | |||
07 | EB
Eric Burkman | STU | Landisville, PA | ||
8 | STU | Endicott, NY | www.ftncny.com Faster Than New Computers | ||
12 | FZ
Franco Zallo | STU | Fombell, PA | ||
17 | VB
Vince Bray | STU | Johnson City, TN | ||
112 | STU | Ellwood City, PA | |||
176 | JF
JACK FEDON | STU | Effort, PA |
Super Street R
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | SS
Sam Strano | SSR | Brookville, PA | ||
79 | SSR | West Chester, PA | Orgrimmar Automotive | ||
141 | SM
Shelly Monfort | SSR |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSP | Phoenix, AZ | Mopar or No Car | ||
127 | JF
John Folkerts | SSP | Hanover, PA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | ASP | Pittsburgh, PA | Nissa'a diner (where the food is great but the service is trash) |
Street Touring Pony
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CT
Charles Thompson | STP | New Freedom, PA | Disasterpiece Garage | |
23 | STP | Manheim, PA | |||
24 | JS
Jordan Small | STP | Palmyra, PA |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
289 | SM
Shawn Mellinger | BSP | Lancaster, PA | Robinson Tree Service |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | DS
Dennis Stone | CSP | Boiling Springs, PA | ||
089 | DA
Doug Austin | CSP | Harrisburg, PA |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DSP | Lewisberry, PA | |||
30 | NW
Nicholas Williams | DSP | Lebanon, PA | ||
461 | RD
Rich DiMarco | DSP | Holland, PA | Myself |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | GL
Guy Long | ESP | Palmerton, PA |
F Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DH
David Himes | FSP | Sinking Spring, PA | ||
10 | MH
Markus Houser | FSP | York, PA | Vandelay Racing | |
37 | FSP | Westminster, MD | |||
91 | IH
Ian Hirschtritt | FSP | Leesport, PA | Nissan Motorsports US |
Street Modified FWD
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JS
James Seong | SMF | Elkridge, MD | ||
13 | JP
James Palmer | SMF | Parker , PA | ||
27 | SMF | Middletown, PA | Dailey's Service Station, Forgotten SVT, Bring it Muscle Cars | ||
42 | WZ
Wesley Zech | SMF | Berwick, PA | ||
56 | JS
Jesse Stahlman | SMF | Spring Grove, PA | Dragworks, Stahlman Motorsports | |
057 | SMF | Lancaster, PA | None | ||
60 | SMF | Middle River, MD | |||
65 | MR
Mark Rosson | SMF | Camp Hill, PA | Dragworks | |
83 | SMF | New Cumberland, PA | |||
107 | CI
Chris Imhof | SMF | Lancaster, PA | ||
156 | SMF | York, PA | DragWorks | ||
157 | ME
Michael Elezovic | SMF | Halifax, PA |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | JB
Jeremy Brickner | SM | PITTSBURGH, PA | ||
72 | TK
Tod Keasey | SM | Mount Wolf, PA | ||
84 | SM | Newport, PA | Wife and Kids | ||
225 | JW
Jordan Welch | SM | Emmitsburg, MD | ||
255 | CB
Cody Brodbeck | SM | Wellsville, PA |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Bob Hausmann | SSM | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
03 | SSM | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
24 | DS
Daryl Stoner | SSM | Hershey, PA | ||
91 | SC
Serge-marcel Cabrol | SSM | Lancaster, PA | ||
128 | JG
James Guerin | SSM | York, PA | ||
962 | JS
John Stumpf | SSM | New Providence, PA |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | MD
Mark Dougherty | XP | Annville, PA | The Traveling Builder |
C Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SF
Samuel Fleming | CP | Pequea, PA | ||
43 | DL
Dennis Latshaw | CP | Hanover, PA | ||
114 | CP | Shermans Dale, PA | |||
143 | DL
Derek Latshaw | CP | East Berlin, PA | Dragworks, Battalion Motorsports, Redshift Competition, AutoXgraphics.com |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DP | Harpers Ferry, WV | MGT, Hoosier |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | EP | Mount Holly Springs, PA |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | FP | East Berlin, PA |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | DR
Doug Rauco | BM | Pottstown, PA | Matco Tools |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | EM | York, PA |
Classic American Muscle
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMC | Middletown, PA | UMI performance | ||
16 | CAMC | Falling Waters, WV | Bring It Muscle Cars | ||
34 | CAMC | Mechanicsburg, PA | Cone Head Racing | ||
61 | CAMC | Elizabethtown, PA | GRW, Battalion Motor Sports | ||
82 | CAMC | Delta, PA |
Classic American Muscle -Traditional
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LC
Lane Coyle | CAMT | Lititz, PA | ||
78 | CT
Charles Trimble | CAMT | Red Lion, PA | ||
81 | CAMT | Nottingham, PA | pro-touring f-body.com | Pypes Exhaust | Jones Racing Products | ||
92 | JK
Jason Korb | CAMT | Middletown, PA | ||
711 | CAMT | Lititz, PA | UMI Performance |
Classic American Muscle -Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AA
Alden Axford Sr. | CAMS | Eagleville, PA | My underfunded retirement account | |
45 | CAMS | Manheim, Pa | Hawk/BTR/Tick/Exedy/Epoxy Depot/Trackspec/Borg/After Dark Speed/Stranoparts/PDF Automotive/AVE |
B Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | SR
Sarah Rauco | BML | Pottstown, PA | Matco Tools |