Entry List
Event
87
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Metamora, MI | |
89 | KA
Kevin Albert | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Westland, MI |
10 | DA
David Anderson | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Rochester Hills, MI |
23 | na
nathan anderson | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Walled Lake, MI |
58 | CB
Christie Bagne | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Troy, MI |
85 | DB
Dean Baker | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Rochester Hills, MI |
78 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
14 | RB
Robert Beach | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Waterford Twp, MI |
39 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Highland, mi | |
25 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Grosse Pointe, MI | |
68 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Newark, CA | |
49 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Plymouth, MI | |
50 | TC
Tim Ciranni | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Brighton, MI |
79 | MC
Matt Conklin | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
26 | DC
Daniel Crocker | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Atlanta, Ga |
72 | ED
Eric Dahl | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester, MI |
74 | AD
Alexander Dan | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Durham, NC |
51 | SD
Stefano Del Serrone | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Clinton Township, MI |
29 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Amherstburg, ON | |
52 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Southgate, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | St.joseph, Mi | |
30 | CG
Christopher Gailey | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI |
70 | MG
Michael Geist | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | West Bloomfield, MI |
61 | RG
Ray Genick | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | lenox, MI |
97 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Clarkston, MI | |
27 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Sterling, MI | |
11 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Wolverine Lake, MI | |
75 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Waterford, MI | |
53 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Waterford, MI | |
69 | BH
Bill Hemmingsen | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Davison, MI |
21 | AJ
Adam Jones | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Royal Oak, MI |
76 | DK
Dave Kearney | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Rochester, MI |
88 | JK
James Kelly | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Livonia, MI |
13 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
71 | JK
Jared Kreft | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Westland, MI |
31 | JK
Juliusz Kruszelnicki | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ypsilanti, MI |
34 | JK
Josh Kuznicki | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Milford, MI |
35 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Mokena, IL | |
36 | JL
John Lao | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Dearborn, MI |
55 | TL
Traceford LaRose | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Saline, MI |
56 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI | |
54 | AL
Aaron Linke | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | WATERFORD, MI |
33 | VL
Valentino Lisi | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester Hills, MI |
80 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
37 | DM
Declan Malaney | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | West Bloomfield, MI |
38 | JM
Josh Martin | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | White Lake, MI |
- | DM
Dave McGinnis | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Harrow, Ont |
32 | MM
Michael Messineo | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Fraser, MI |
81 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Waterford, MI | |
40 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Kingston, MI | |
28 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Waterford, MI | |
82 | RM
RICHARD MULARONI | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Howell, MI |
- | SN
Samson Ng | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Farmington Hills, MI |
19 | GN
Greg Nycholas | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Macomb Township, MI |
41 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Dearborn, MI | |
42 | JP
Janak Parikh | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
59 | BP
Brian Pilarczyk | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | livonia, MI |
12 | RP
Ralph Pompea | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Davisburg, MI |
43 | JP
Jacob Powers | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Livonia, MI |
67 | CP
Cody Presson | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Waterford, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | West Bloomfield, MI | |
22 | DS
Dan Sager | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Allen Park, MI |
60 | RS
Robert Schoger | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | belle river, ON |
17 | ES
Eric Schubring | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Troy, MI |
62 | DS
Dysen Shade | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Dearborn, MI |
44 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Rochester Hills, MI | |
63 | RS
Rodney Shepan | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Roseville, MI |
64 | AS
Aaron Simone | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Warren, MI |
73 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
83 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Waterford, MI | |
20 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Redford, MI | |
65 | BS
Brent St.Clair | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Grand Blanc, MI |
66 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Highland, MI | |
45 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Bloomfield, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI | |
24 | VT
Volker Traudt | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Brighton, MI |
- | JV
Jarrett Van Norstrand | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Clinton Township, MI |
84 | AV
Alex Visconti | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Lake Orion, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Orchard Lake, MI | |
18 | MW
Matthew Wagner | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Clarkston, MI |
77 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Troy, MI | |
46 | AW
Andrew Whydell | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Farmington, MI |
57 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Westland, MI | |
47 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | West Bloomfield, MI | |
48 | JZ
Jeff Zinz | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Waterford, MI |
Class totals: Competition: 4HPDE-1: 33HPDE-2: 21HPDE-3: 14HPDE-4: 15