Race Groups
86 entries
Group 1
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Turbo Fenton
STLTyler, TXChris Taylor Racing, Yokohama, Madsen Motorsports, UBank, Lazy F Ranch
47
profile photo
James Dianto
STLProsper, TXMazda Motorsports, Hoosier
149
DH
David Hooker
STLSan Antonio, TX
190
DF
David Fiorelli
STUCoppell, TX
09
profile photo
Nathan Aust
T2Fort Worth, TX
13
profile photo
Wayne Parks
T2Granbury, TXBlue Heron Racing / Quirt Racing
14
SS
Scott Sewell
T2Fort Worth, TXNuEnergy Storage Technologies
00
profile photo
Greg Word
T3DALLAS, TXMoney Shot Racing
15
profile photo
Michael Meek
T3Fairview, TXOAK Racing
32
KR
Kenny Russo
T3Missouri City, TX
36
DS
David Staab
T3Trophy Club, TXHaynes and Boone, LLP; Liqui Moly; Team Hardway Racing; Slipstream Performance
37
MS
Michael Staab
T3Inola , OKTeam Hardway Racing, Slipstream performance
94
profile photo
Ryan Sprehe
T3Little Elm, TXMaster card
125
profile photo
Keith Morrow
T3Southlake, TX
18
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
26
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
117
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TXHOOSIER MAZDA
120
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T4little elm, TXHoosier, Motion Control Suspension
142
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T4San Antonio, TXG-LOC, Torre Racing, Garages Of The Americas
96
AW
Alexander Williams
ITBFairview, TXHotRodz Dallas
Class totals: ITB: 1STL: 3STU: 1T2: 3T3: 7T4: 5
Group 2
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXLightspeed Motorsports
16
profile photo
Jeff Bedell
SRF3Cedar Park, TXRetirement Dreams Dashed
17
profile photo
Bill Murray
SRF3Houston, TX
69
BG
Brad Gorrondona
SRF3Fort Worth, TX Gorrondona & Assoc. Inc.
94
profile photo
Edward Cavalier
SRF3Houston, TXKAOS
99
profile photo
Joshua Justice
SRF3Dallas, TX
188
profile photo
Judson Holt
SRF3Houston, TXLupe Tortilla
Group 3
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
34
JU
Justin Upchurch
FE2Manvel, TXSouthgate Insurance, FAIR Bank
47
DW
Darryl Wills
FE2league city, TXHillenburg Motorsports
111
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
14
MB
Matt Boian
FFLumberton, TX
75
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXMessengerRacing/RaceDog,Primus
01
profile photo
Greg Byrne
FXSouthlake, TXTexas Autosports
3
profile photo
Kevin Fisher
FXWHITNEY, TX
09
MA
Madison Aust
FXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
10
profile photo
Shannon Edwards
FXSan Antonio, TXFreeman Racing
15
profile photo
Ashlyn Speed
FXMansfield, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
16
profile photo
Victor Mauk
FXFlower Mound, TX
24
BY
Brad Yake
FXFort Worth, TX Madhatter Golf
33
profile photo
Ronny Cook
FXKeller, TXSnyder Bros Racing
53
profile photo
Marc McGahee
FXSulphur Springs, TX
126
profile photo
Randy Freeman
FXAzle, TXFreeman Racing
Class totals: FA: 1FE2: 3FF: 2FX: 10
Group 4
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
profile photo
Sam Daniels
ASnorthlake, TX
77
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TXThe Grace Message.org
11
DF
David Fershtand
GT1Fort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
45
JM
James Marshall
GT1Cleburne, TX
130
profile photo
Michael Williams
GT1Fairview, TX HotRodz Dallas
07
JS
James Southerland
GT2Poolville, TX
23
SW
Scott Watson
GT2fort worth, TXArch House
27
RK
Robert Kacprowicz
GT2San Antonio, TX5 x5 Brewery
44
profile photo
Rene Molina
GT2Mission , TX5X5 Brewery
67
profile photo
Bryan Kerrick
GT2Brownsville, TX
84
PS
Paolo Salvatore
GT2San Antonio, TXU&M
162
MQ
Michael Quattlebaum
GT2Houston, TX BQS Motorsports, RR Valve, Xtreme Crane & Rigging
42
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T1San Antonio, TX
18
profile photo
Conrad Park
ASRCorinth, TX
03
profile photo
Nathan Aust
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
08
MS
Michael Staab
GTXInola , OK
22
QS
Quirt Smith
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
34
CR
Chris Rogers
GTXAustin, TX
36
DS
David Staab
GTXTrophy Club, TXTeam Hardway Racing; Liqui Moly
38
profile photo
Colin Cohen
GTXSOUTHLAKE, TXNorwood Auto Italia
3
JK
James Kimbrough
ITESan Antonio, TX
28
GB
Graham Baker
SPHouston, TXGraham Baker Racing
Class totals: AS: 2ASR: 1GT1: 3GT2: 7GTX: 6ITE: 1SP: 1T1: 1
Group 5
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Gale Corley
B-SpecWillis, TXX-Factor Racing
50
CV
Charlie Vehle
B-SpecDanbury, TX
5
profile photo
Alex Stanfield
SMArgyle, TXA&M Excavating
7
MP
Michael Porter
SMCypress, TXXFactor Racing
8
profile photo
Manfredi Alliata
SMNew York, NYDuriora Decoxi Racing, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes
24
profile photo
Lee Thomas
SMAustin, TXX-Factor Racing
27
RW
Robert Watson
SMDOUBLE OAK, TXG-LOC Brakes, X-Factor Racing
37
profile photo
Brian Slater
SMAnacoco, LAG-LOC Brakes, Hoosier
38
profile photo
Toby Linder
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes
46
MD
Matthew Davis
SMDallas, TX
52
profile photo
Matt Kopchak
SMFarmers Branch, TX
58
profile photo
Vinnie Baratta
SMKaty, TXAliana Family Dental, Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Performance Stop, G-LOC Brakes
73
profile photo
John Gorman
SMLos Angeles, CA
82
profile photo
Scott Deffebach
SMHighland Village, TxG-Loc Brakes
87
JD
John Davis
SMKeller, TX
89
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
92
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMCypress, TXRaceBushings.com, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes
95
profile photo
Jonathan Neudorf
SMScottsdale, AZNeuterra / X-Factor Racing / G-Loc
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
117
CW
Cole Witham
SMPearland, TXAperture Science
192
AS
Anna Sanders
SMPhoenix, AZ
Class totals: B-Spec: 2SM: 19
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.