Entry List
Corvette Show
82
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | C6 | ||||
EA
Eric Alchowiak | Confirmed | C8 | Springfield, VA | ||
Confirmed | C7 | Clifton, VA | |||
AB
Andrej Balanc | Confirmed | Race Prepared | Sterling, VA | ||
GB
Gunvir Baveja | Confirmed | C6 | Chantilly, VA | ||
MB
Mike Becker | Confirmed | C4 | Herndon, VA | ||
AB
Andrew Bradick | Confirmed | C4 | MCLEAN, Vi | ||
Confirmed | C2 | Springfield, VA | |||
MB
Michael Burton | Confirmed | C8 | Stone Ridge, VA | ||
PC
Paul Caporossi | Confirmed | C7 | Herndon, VA | ||
FC
Fez Choudhary | Confirmed | C7 | Alexandria , VA | ||
CC
Charles Cipriotti | Confirmed | C7 | |||
DC
Daniel Cohen | Confirmed | C8 | fairfax, VA | ||
FC
Ferrell C. Cook | Confirmed | C6 | Annandale, VA | ||
Confirmed | C2 | Lovettsville, VA | |||
RD
Rustom Desai | Confirmed | C7 | McLean, VA | ||
MD
Mark Director | Confirmed | C1 | Fairfax, VA | ||
Confirmed | C7 | Alexandria, VA | |||
JD
James Dobish | Confirmed | C6 | Woodbridge, VA | ||
GD
George Durk | Confirmed | C7 | Arlington, VA | ||
Confirmed | C8 | Woodbridge , VA | |||
GE
Gary Eisenberg | Confirmed | C7 | Ashburn, VA | ||
GE
Gus Espino | Confirmed | C7 | vienna, VA | ||
JF
James Fantz | Confirmed | C5 | Springfield, VA | ||
DF
David Field | Confirmed | C5 | manassas, VA | ||
Confirmed | C8 | Lorton, VA | |||
PF
Paul Franklin | Confirmed | C6 | Haymarket, VA | ||
PF
Paula Franks | Cancelled | C1 | McLean, VA | ||
TG
Tom Genovese | Confirmed | C6 | Burke, VA | ||
OG
Omar Gordon | Confirmed | C7 | Fairfax, VA | ||
Confirmed | C8 | Woodbridge, VA | |||
RH
Richard Hammaker | Confirmed | C7 | Burke, VA | ||
MH
McAlister Hayes | Confirmed | C7 | Hyattsville, MD | ||
Confirmed | C8 | Falls Church, VA | |||
Confirmed | C7 | Alexandria, VA | |||
SH
Scott Hurley | Confirmed | C8 | Annandale, VA | ||
EJ
Erika Jacks | Confirmed | C8 | FALLS CHURCH, VA | ||
RJ
Ray Jechorek | Confirmed | C7 | Burke, VA | ||
YK
Yasuhiro Kinashi | Confirmed | C7 | Vienna, VA | NVCC | |
WK
William Kolster | Confirmed | C7 | Ashburn, VA | ||
DK
Dave Koluder | Confirmed | C5 | FAIRFAX, VA | XXX | |
Confirmed | C3 | Stafford, VA | |||
DK
David Kowalski | Confirmed | C5 | Manassas , VA | ||
Confirmed | C7 | Stafford, VA | |||
SM
Scott Maley | Confirmed | C8 | McLean, VA | ||
HM
Harry Malone | Confirmed | C7 | |||
RM
Robert Manuella | Confirmed | C5 | Ashburn, VA | ||
JM
John Masiyowski | Confirmed | C7 | Oak Hill, VA | ||
Confirmed | C7 | Nokesville, VA | |||
AM
Alexander McKay | Confirmed | C2 | Woodbridge, VA | ||
EM
Evelyn McKay | Confirmed | C4 | Woordbridge, VA | ||
JM
James Mckay | Confirmed | C8 | Gore, VA | ||
ZM
Zabkowski Michael | Confirmed | C8 | Round Hill, VA | ||
Confirmed | C7 | Alexandria, VA | |||
RM
Richard Muhr | Confirmed | C4 | Alexandria, VA | ||
CP
Chris Palescandolo | Confirmed | C7 | Herndon, VA | ||
LP
Lauro Prieto | Confirmed | C7 | Waynesboro, VA | ||
Confirmed | C2 | Manassas, VA | NVCC | ||
Confirmed | C5 | Potomac Falls, VA | |||
FR
Frederic Riley | Confirmed | C3 | Alexandria, VA | Self | |
WR
Wyndham Robertson | Confirmed | C2 | Oakton, VA | ||
TS
Tony Sanganetti | Confirmed | C3 | Roanoke, VA | ||
CS
Carl Schoepe | Confirmed | C2 | Fairfax, VA | ||
Confirmed | C3 | Old Fields, WV | |||
BS
Bob Shoemaker | Confirmed | C6 | Herndon, VA | ||
Confirmed | C6 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
Confirmed | C4 | vienna, va | |||
GS
Greg Sowers | Confirmed | C8 | Winchester, VA | ||
JS
Joe Stoltz | Confirmed | C1 | Springfield, VA | ||
BS
Brian Stubbs | Confirmed | C2 | Sterling, VA | ||
JS
James Swink | Confirmed | C6 | Bealeton, VA | ||
WT
William Thayer | Confirmed | C7 | Reston, VA | ||
SW
Shawn Waddell | Confirmed | C6 | Springfield, VA | ||
GW
Glenn Wainer | Confirmed | C8 | Chantilly, VA | ||
CW
Christopher Ward | Confirmed | Race Prepared | Bristow, VA | ||
Confirmed | C8 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
WW
Wayne Welch | Confirmed | C2 | Leesburg, VA | ||
BW
Bill Wiggs | Confirmed | C8 | Chantilly, VA | ||
Confirmed | C7 | Centreville, VA | |||
Confirmed | C5 | Front Royal, VA | |||
Confirmed | C7 | Stephens City, VA | |||
Confirmed | C7 | Arlington, VA |
Class totals: C1: 3C2: 8C3: 4C4: 5C5: 7C6: 10C7: 27C8: 16Race Prepared: 2