Entry List
All-Day
46
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TB
Tammie Bordwell | Guests | Orlando, FL | |||
- | JC
Jordan Conley | Guests | Homosassa, FL | |||
- | Guests | Tampa, FL | ||||
- | JH
Jean Hungiville | Guests | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
- | JP
Jim Pangburn | Guests | Hanover, PA | |||
- | CP
Carol Petrie | Guests | New Port Richey, FL | |||
- | SP
Sarah Petrie | Guests | New Port Richey, FL | |||
- | Guests | Tampa, FL | ||||
37 | SF
Steven Frank | Guests | Saint Petersburg, FL |
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Unassigned | R1 | Summerfield, FL | Zestino tires YAGI carbon fiber | ||
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | Unassigned | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | PC
Patrick Callahan | Unassigned | M0 | Brandon, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Unassigned | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | Unassigned | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
52 | Unassigned | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unassigned | M2 | Tampa, FL | slush fund | ||
16 | DW
Dave Williams | Unassigned | M2 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
17 | Unassigned | M2 | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday | ||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | Unassigned | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
68 | Unassigned | M2 | Orlando, FL | |||
109 | Unassigned | M2 | Lutz, FL | |||
172 | Unassigned | M2 | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Unassigned | M3 | Clearwater, FL | |||
12 | AS
Andrew Smith III | Unassigned | M3 | Tampa, FL | ||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | Unassigned | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
177 | Unassigned | M3 | Tampa, Fl | |||
513 | KS
Kyle Shader | Unassigned | M3 | PALM HARBOR, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Unassigned | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
39 | DB
Dan Brentnall | Unassigned | M4 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
161 | Unassigned | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DM
Dan Mulchi | Unassigned | S0 | Clermont, FL | ||
63 | Unassigned | S0 | Riverview, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | RB
Randolph Barrera | Unassigned | S1 | Tampa, FL | youtube: rpwolfsh | |
49 | Unassigned | S1 | Ocoee, FL | |||
72 | JF
Jose Fernandez | Unassigned | S1 | Riverview, FL | ||
74 | Unassigned | S1 | Valrico, FL | |||
94 | Unassigned | S1 | Palm Bay, FL | |||
966 | Unassigned | S1 | LUTZ, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Unassigned | S3 | Valrico, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Unassigned | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
32 | PP
Philip Petrie | Unassigned | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
86 | RS
Robert Schroeder | Unassigned | S4 | Seffner, FL | ||
87 | Unassigned | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | Unassigned | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | Unassigned | S4 | Brooksville, FL | ||
194 | TR
Trevor Renson | Unassigned | S4 | Apopka , FL | www.RensonAccounting.com |