SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing announces Jersey Road Racing Classic Friday, Sep 21 — Sunday, Sep 23, 2018 attendees at NJMP Lightning, Millville, NJ 08332 (7388) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Jersey Road Racing Classic

SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing

Friday, Sep 21 — Sunday, Sep 23, 2018

NJMP Lightning, Millville, NJ

                       

Workers, please scroll to end of list to see your Specialty and attendees.

For questions, please contact Terri Zane @ tzane4399@comcast.net

Test Day Group 1-SRF / Open Wheel / Prototype  8 entries
Test Day Group 1   8 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Ivin Formula 1000 2008Stohr F1000 Greenwich, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Peter Formula 1000 2007Stohr F1000 Bridgeton, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petzko, David Formula F 2013Spectrum 014 HondaShady Hill Clayworks Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Dickerson, David Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine Wall, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
Placeholder Avatar Minkon, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Schwenksville, PA
Avatar Image Polk, Matthew Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3MSI DFAT Services Gibson Is, MD
Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ

Class Totals: Formula 1000: 2, Formula F: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3: 5

Test Day Group 3-Closed Wheel incl Miata  14 entries
Test Day Group 3   14 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
50 Placeholder Avatar Burdge, Tom F Production 1992Mazda MiataHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ Hillsborough, NJ
54 Placeholder Avatar Cameron, Glenn F Production MG MidgetCAMERON BEND ANGUS RANCH Hawthorne, FL
27 Placeholder Avatar Stockinger, Bruno GT-2 2008Ford Mustang GTPRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ
111 Placeholder Avatar Esposito, Kristina ITA 1991Mazda Miata Mamaroneck, NY
42 Avatar Image Hall, Joseph ITE 1985Nissan 300 ZXG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES Columbus, NJ
14 Placeholder Avatar Oakley, Douglas ITE 2013Ford Mustang Box 302RTeamwrap GFX; Cortex Racing; Blowfish Racing; Porterfield Brakes 07732, NJ
173 Placeholder Avatar Lillis, William LCC2 1990Nissan 300ZX Flemington, NJ
46 Avatar Image Falotico, Steve STL 1991Honda CRXOld Corner Grill / Miller Brothers Auto Sales Lock Haven, PA
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
40 Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, Jessica Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Malaga, NJ
47 Placeholder Avatar Zhilinsky, Dmitry Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com Richboro, PA
62 Avatar Image Wieslander, John Super Production Over 2006Chevrolet Impala RHEKent Island Marine, Penske Racing Shocks Chester, MD
24 Placeholder Avatar Candelaria, James Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteHawk/Hoosier Hillsborough, nj
92 Placeholder Avatar Gatzemeyer, John Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteElusive Racing Hillsborough, NJ

Class Totals: F Production: 2, GT-2: 1, ITA: 1, ITE: 2, LCC2: 1, Touring 1: 2, Spec Miata: 2, Showroom Spec Miata: 1, Super Production Over: 1, STL: 1

Regional Group 2  10 entries
Group 2   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
42 Placeholder Avatar Bertolini, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Basking Ridge, NJ
38 Placeholder Avatar Dickerson, David Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine Wall, NJ
06 Placeholder Avatar Gauntt, Kevin Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Egg Harbor City, NJ
11 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
30 Placeholder Avatar King, Jacob Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Franklinville, NJ
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Cornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
99 Placeholder Avatar Minkon, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Schwenksville, PA
09 Avatar Image Polk, Matthew Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3MSI DFAT Services Gibson Is, MD
25 Avatar Image Robertson, Kyle Spec Racer Ford 3 2005Ford SRFRobertson Construction Woolwich, NJ
54 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford 3: 10

Regional Group 3  20 entries
Group 3   20 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
19 Placeholder Avatar Czech, Wesley E Production 1986Mazda Rx7Czecherd Flag Motorsports Norwood, PA
7 Avatar Image Maeda, Roger E Production 1993Honda PreludeStudioVRM.net with Maximum Attack South Plainfield, NJ
62 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Dave E Production 1962Triumph TR4 Pottstown, PA
33 Avatar Image Phillips, Ben E Production 1992Porsche 968Bigspeed Racing Boonton, NJ
97 Placeholder Avatar Struble, Bert E Production 1986Mazda rx 7bucket list racing Brookhaven, PA
50 Placeholder Avatar Burdge, Tom F Production 1992Mazda MiataHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ Hillsborough, NJ
54 Placeholder Avatar Cameron, Glenn F Production MG MidgetCAMERON BEND ANGUS RANCH Hawthorne, FL
169 Placeholder Avatar Hoffman, Glenn F Production 1989Honda CRXWankerville Circus N Versailles, PA
5 Placeholder Avatar Heinritz, Ted H Production Honda CRX Aldan, PA
11 Placeholder Avatar Bennett, Richard STL 1999Mazda Miata Farmington, CT
46 Avatar Image Falotico, Steve STL 1991Honda CRXOld Corner Grill / Miller Brothers Auto Sales Lock Haven, PA
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael STL 2003Mazda MiataCornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
16 Placeholder Avatar Rooke, Matthew STL 1993Mazda MiataRidgeSpeed Racing New Hope, PA
69 Placeholder Avatar Stein, Darrel STL Mazda RX-7Speed 1 Allentown, PA
42 Placeholder Avatar Baum, Matthew STU 1996Honda Civic West Chester, PA
4 Avatar Image Werry, Edward STU 2008Honda civic siMaximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier, Small House Winery. West Deptford, NJ
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
15 Placeholder Avatar Raguckas, Marty Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA Fogelsville, PA
120 Placeholder Avatar Thompson, Michael Touring 3 1997Porsche BoxsterO'Rourke Custom Homes, Sidelines Sports Bar & Grill Millville, NJ
86 Placeholder Avatar Leverone, Nick Touring 4 2013Subaru BRZFlatout Motorsports, Inc. Mendon, MA

Class Totals: E Production: 5, F Production: 3, H Production: 1, Touring 3: 1, Touring 4: 1, STU: 2

Regional Group 4  10 entries
Group 4 - Bracket Sprints   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
98 Placeholder Avatar Eyer, Samuel Club Ford 1980zink z 10kriner engines Chambersburg, PA
39 Placeholder Avatar King, JD Club Ford 1976Zink Z10Dominion Title Services Franklinville, NJ
04 Placeholder Avatar Marcinski, Joe Club Ford 1977Royale RP24Beaker the BLBDE Stephens City, VA
71 Avatar Image Walker, Craig Club Ford 1973Crossle 25FTeam Walker Fredericksburg, VA
40 Placeholder Avatar Arters, Kenneth Formula F Van Diemen RF88CJ Tire Downingtown, PA
21 Placeholder Avatar Petzko, David Formula F 2013Spectrum 014 HondaShady Hill Clayworks Media, PA
19 Placeholder Avatar Roux, Steve Formula F 2012Wyvern SR1Self New Fairfield, CT
49 Placeholder Avatar Mazza, Robert Formula Vee Mysterian FV Fairfield, NJ
29 Avatar Image Roche, Bill Formula Vee 2000Citation XTC-41Not any more North Brunswick, NJ
9 Placeholder Avatar Scaler, David Formula Vee 2009Vortech FVAdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier Flemington, NJ

Class Totals: Club Ford: 4, Formula F: 3, Formula Vee: 3

Regional Group 6  13 entries
Group 6   13 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
53 Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" B-Spec 2010Honda FitLaps to Conquer MS, Maximum Attack Motorsports Media, PA
07 Placeholder Avatar Case, Douglas ITA 1988Honda CRXsiHardin Auto Body Branchville, NJ
111 Placeholder Avatar Esposito, Kristina ITA 1991Mazda Miata Mamaroneck, NY
7 Avatar Image Hofmann, Dave ITA 1989Honda CRX siPoison Arrow Frog Racing West Creek, NJ
46 Placeholder Avatar Powers, Don ITA 1991Honda CRX_SiOld Corner Grill/Miller Bros Auto Sales Lock Haven, PA
70 Placeholder Avatar Mackie Jr., Frank A. ITS 1988Mazda RX-7Team Thunder Millville, NJ
173 Placeholder Avatar Lillis, William LCC2 1990Nissan 300ZX Flemington, NJ
32 Placeholder Avatar Heun, Valerie Spec Miata 1997Mazda MiataThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun Linwood, NJ
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataCornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
40 Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, Jessica Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Malaga, NJ
107 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Ken Spec Miata 1996Mazda MiataMV Motorsport Wyoming, PA
47 Placeholder Avatar Zhilinsky, Dmitry Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com Richboro, PA

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 6

Regional Group 7  20 entries
Group 7   20 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
20 Placeholder Avatar Jost, James American Sedan 1988Ford MustangJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns Allentown, PA
06 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Daniel O. American Sedan 1993Ford Mustang GTGreen Acres Ground Maintenance York, PA
01 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Dylan American Sedan 1997Ford MustangBlue Knob Auto Lenhartsville, PA
09 Placeholder Avatar Satow, Brad American Sedan 2002Ford Mustang GTNoWearRacing.com FLEETWOOD, PA
50 Placeholder Avatar Foglia, Joseph GT-1 1969Chevrolet CorvetteMobile Auto Repair Service Hackettstown, NJ
26 Placeholder Avatar Rizzo, Dominick GT-2 2011Chevrolet Corvette Wayne, NJ
27 Placeholder Avatar Stockinger, Bruno GT-2 2008Ford Mustang GTPRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ
127 Placeholder Avatar Burns, Chuck ITE 1987Corvette Z51Burns Racing Audubon, PA
42 Avatar Image Hall, Joseph ITE 1985Nissan 300 ZXG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES Columbus, NJ
14 Placeholder Avatar Rockwell, Alex ITE 2013Ford Mustang Boss 302RTeamwrap GFX, Cortex Racing, Blowfish Racing, Porterfield Brakes Colts Neck, NJ
15 Avatar Image Benson, James K Super Production Over 1966Plymouth BarracudaAndrew Conner Shetland Pony Stud Farm Philadelphia, PA
11 Avatar Image Benson, Robert A Super Production Over 1966Dodge DartSanchez's Dim Sum Palace Cherry Hill, NJ
9 Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Robert Super Production Over 1965FFR CobraCSRS Nokesville, VA
65 Placeholder Avatar Sanchez, Frank Super Production Over Chevrolet VINTAGE CORVETTE Felton, DE
62 Avatar Image Wieslander, John Super Production Over 2006Chevrolet Impala RHEKent Island Marine, Penske Racing Shocks Chester, MD
24 Placeholder Avatar Candelaria, James Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteHawk/Hoosier Hillsborough, nj
92 Placeholder Avatar Gatzemeyer, John Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteElusive Racing Hillsborough, NJ
135 Avatar Image Matthews, Daniel Touring 2 2002Porsche 996Brandywine Motorwerks/DrMatthews.com Landenberg, PA
73 Avatar Image Sanders, David Touring 2 2003Chevrolet Corvette Z06Phoenix Performance / Hoosier Malvern, PA
66 Avatar Image Conner, Andrew USTCC - ST 2006BMW 325On Q Racing, Benson Brothers Ice-Cream and Math Tutoring Glen Mills, PA

Class Totals: American Sedan: 4, GT-1: 1, GT-2: 2, ITE: 3, Touring 1: 2, Touring 2: 2, Super Production Over: 5, USTCC - ST: 1

Regional Group 8  5 entries
Group 8   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
71 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Ivin Formula 1000 2008Stohr F1000 Greenwich, NJ
19 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Peter Formula 1000 2007Stohr F1000 Bridgeton, NJ
06 Placeholder Avatar Becker, Peter Prototype 2 Cheetah SR-1 Nesconset, NY
08 Placeholder Avatar Crowley , William Prototype 2 2008Ligier JS 49Joseph Rodomista Racing Basking Ridge, NJ
42 Avatar Image Rodomista, Joseph Prototype 2 2008Ligier JS49Housatonic Racing Development Huntington, NY

Class Totals: Formula 1000: 2, Prototype 2: 3

Workers - F&C  33 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (7), Saturday (12), Sunday (12)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 2

Friday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cohen, Joshua Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging and Communications Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wallin, Dale Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Flagging and Communications Brewster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 7

Saturday   12 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Richard Flagging and Communications Wynantskill, NY
Placeholder Avatar Boyle, Michael Flagging and Communications Springfield, PA
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging and Communications Trumbull, CT
Placeholder Avatar Moran, Jeff Flagging and Communications West Chester, PA
Avatar Image Piotrowicz, Michal Flagging and Communications Alexandria, VA
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wallin, Dale Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 12

Sunday   12 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Richard Flagging and Communications Wynantskill, NY
Placeholder Avatar Boyle, Michael Flagging and Communications Springfield, PA
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging and Communications Trumbull, CT
Placeholder Avatar Moran, Jeff Flagging and Communications West Chester, PA
Avatar Image Piotrowicz, Michal Flagging and Communications Alexandria, VA
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wallin, Dale Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 12

Workers - Grid  16 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (4), Saturday (5), Sunday (5)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, F. Leon Grid Lehighton, PA
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Harvey Grid Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 2

Friday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, F. Leon Grid Lehighton, PA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Harvey Grid Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 4

Saturday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, F. Leon Grid Lehighton, PA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Harvey Grid Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 5

Sunday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, F. Leon Grid Lehighton, PA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Harvey Grid Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 5

Workers - Hospitality  8 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (2), Saturday (2), Sunday (2)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Workers - Pace Car  2 entries

Jump to: Saturday (1), Sunday (1)

Saturday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Doane, Peter Pace Car Medford, NJ

Class Totals: Pace Car: 1

Sunday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Doane, Peter Pace Car Medford, NJ

Class Totals: Pace Car: 1

Workers - Pit  8 entries

Jump to: Friday (2), Saturday (3), Sunday (3)

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 2

Saturday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Avatar Image Korey, J Mark Pit Middlesex, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 3

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Avatar Image Korey, J Mark Pit Middlesex, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 3

Workers - Race Host  11 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (3), Saturday (3), Sunday (3)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY

Class Totals: Race Host: 2

Friday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 3

Saturday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 3

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 3

Workers - Registration  17 entries

Jump to: Thursday (5), Friday (5), Saturday (3), Sunday (2)

Thursday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registration Mullica Hill, NJ
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Registration Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 5

Friday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registration Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 5

Saturday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, wv
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 3

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 2

  2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Annapolis, MD
Workers - Start  7 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (1), Saturday (2), Sunday (2)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 2

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA

Class Totals: Start: 1

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 2

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 2

Workers - Stewards  26 entries

Jump to: Thursday (3), Friday (5), Saturday (9), Sunday (9)

Thursday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 3

Friday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar O'Connor, Basil Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 5

Saturday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine Jr, John Stewards East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Stewards Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar O'Connor, Basil Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Panas, David Stewards Oakland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 9

Sunday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine Jr, John Stewards East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Stewards Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar O'Connor, Basil Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Panas, David Stewards Oakland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 9

Workers - Scrutineer (tech)  11 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (2), Saturday (4), Sunday (3)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carnevale, John Scrutineer (tech) Salem, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 2

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carnevale, John Scrutineer (tech) Salem, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 2

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hayes, John Scrutineer (tech) Lanoka harbor, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Suders, Michael Scrutineer (tech) Collingswood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 4

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hayes, John Scrutineer (tech) Lanoka harbor, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Suders, Michael Scrutineer (tech) Collingswood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 3

Workers - T&S  15 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (1), Saturday (7), Sunday (5)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Galfas, Laraine Timing and Scoring Maywood, NJ
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 2

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 1

Saturday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Galfas, Laraine Timing and Scoring Maywood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Timing and Scoring Pittsburgh, PA
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Oliver, Jack Timing and Scoring Cherry hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Panas, Lenore Timing and Scoring Oakland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wilson, Margaret Timing and Scoring Cherry hill, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 7

Sunday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Timing and Scoring Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Timing and Scoring Pittsburgh, PA
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Panas, Lenore Timing and Scoring Oakland, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 5

254 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.