Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
88
entries
Pro PAX Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
53 | KK
Kristo Kukk | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
61 | MM
Mark McCrary | P (ES) | Kingsport, TN | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
92 | P (STR) | Harmony, NC | |||
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | P (CS) | Louisville, TN | Mah Wallet, Townsend Surgical | |
96 | P (STS) | Lenoir City, TN | Mazda | ||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
158 | P (SSR) | Knoxville, TN | |||
194 | P (CS) | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | MAZDASPEED | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | P (ESP) | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com |
Ladies PAX Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | DM
Dawn McGehee | L (SM) | Knoxville, tn | ||
114 | VK
Victoria Keefer | L (FSP) | Knoxvill, TN |
Novice PAX Class
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | N (CS) | Louisville, TN | |||
23 | CA
Chris Atkins | N (STR) | Knoxville, TN | ||
32 | AC
Andrew Cieslik | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
34 | KM
Kenneth Martin | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
57 | MM
Michael McNulty | N (STS) | Maryville, TN | none | |
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | N (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
65 | GS
Garrett Sedlacek | N (ES) | Knoxville, TN | none | |
66 | MH
Michael Hamilton | N (HS) | Cleveland, TN | ||
67 | N (ES) | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
68 | N (CAMT) | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
70 | N (SSM) | Friendsville, TN | Able Gunite pools | ||
72 | TP
Travis Presley | N (CAMS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
81 | GN
Gordon Norman | N (AS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
124 | N (STX) | Signal Mountain, TN | Pull-a-part | ||
196 | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | Bradwell Emergency Services |
CAM PAX Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
DeWitt Payne | C (CAMC) | Kingsport, TN | ||
96 | DM
David Morrison | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | ||
107 | JS
John Smith | C (CAMC) | Medford, MA | DeWitt Racing |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MW
Matthew Williamson | SS | Knoxville, TN | ||
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AS | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile and Drywall | |
51 | AS | Madisonville, TN | Me | ||
144 | LC
Louise Couch | AS | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile and Drywall | |
151 | AS | Madisonville, TN | Me |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MB
Michael Bowie | CS | Louisville, TN | ||
27 | JL
Jeff La Shier | CS | Knoxville, TN |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | ES | Columbus, IN | ||
22 | ES | Powell, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
27 | BB
Benjamin Bailey | ES | Kingsport, TN | None | |
29 | ES | Knoxville, TN | |||
37 | KL
Kevin Lindley | ES | Raleigh, NC |
F Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
26 | CH
Chris Hershner | FS | Maryville, TN | none | |
66 | CB
Clancy Bryson | FS | Georgetown, TN | ||
80 | FS | Seymour, TN | |||
128 | SH
Scott Hershner | FS | Ann Arbor, MI |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SG
Scott Gibson | GS | Knoxville, TN | Wonder Wench | |
71 | JC
Jacob Couch | GS | Dayton, TN |
Street Tire Modified
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STM | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Feal Suspension, EBC Brakes, GrimmSpeed | ||
12 | STM | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty | ||
14 | BE
Benjamin Endo | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
20 | BF
Ben Foster | STM | Seymour, TN | ||
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STM | Jonesborough, TN | ||
42 | SC
Sam Crawford | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
47 | DD
Dave Disney | STM | Maryville, TN | ||
54 | BB
Brook Bagwell | STM | Seymour, TN | ||
61 | SG
Stuart Gibson | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | JM
Jeff McGehee | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
72 | LC
Lucas Coleman | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
73 | STM | Knoxville, TN | RockyHill towing | ||
176 | STM | Kingsport, TN |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CW
Clinton Woolson | STS | Georgetown, TN | ||
11 | AW
Alice Woolson | STS | Georgetown, TN | ||
22 | MK
Mike Koty | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
98 | JN
Jebediah Newman | STS | Kingston, TN | N/A |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | CR
Chad Riggs | STU | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | HB
Heather Boegemann | STR | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | |
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
56 | TR
Tim Ramsey | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
74 | RM
Robert Moates | STR | Georgetown, TN |
Street Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CA
Chris Anderson | SM | Clinton, TN | ||
23 | jk
joyce kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none | |
67 | SM | Knoxville, TN | |||
123 | wk
wayne kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none | |
167 | FL
Frazier Long | SM | Ontario, CA |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SSM | Knoxville, TN |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | ASP | Manchester, TN |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CSP | Sweetwater, TN |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DY
David Yoder | FSP | Maryville, TN | NA |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
106 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RM
Richard Miller | DP | Knoxville, TN |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK
Mike Kelly | EM | Knoxville, TN |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | KM | Loudon, TN | Grassroots Motoplex Park |