SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing announces Summer Thunder Regional Friday, Aug 10 — Sunday, Aug 12, 2018 attendees at NJMP Thunderbolt, Millville, NJ 08332 (5767) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Summer Thunder Regional

SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing

Friday, Aug 10 — Sunday, Aug 12, 2018

NJMP Thunderbolt, Millville, NJ

                       

Workers, please scroll to end of list to see your Specialty and attendees.

For questions, please contact Terri Zane @ tzane4399@comcast.net

Test Day Group 1 - Open Wheel, Prototype  8 entries
Test Day Group 1   8 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
01 Avatar Image Suied, Ken Club Ford 1991Swift DB-6RavePcs/MetroPcs Spring Valley, NY
71 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Ivin Formula 1000 2008Stohr F1000 Greenwich, NJ
19 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Peter Formula 1000 2007Stohr F1000 Bridgeton, NJ
15 Placeholder Avatar Heun, Valerie Formula 500 2005QRE QC-1 InvaderThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun Linwood, NJ
16 Placeholder Avatar Goldkind, William Formula Atlantic Swift 014Crestwood Metals Holbrook, NY
11 Avatar Image Harrington, Sam Formula Enterprises SCCA Enterprises FEHarper Home Services of Michigan / Gran Touring Motorsports Finksburg, MD
18 Placeholder Avatar Gecelter, Gary Formula F 1992Swift DB6 Old Westbury, NY
21 Placeholder Avatar Petzko, David Formula F 2013Spectrum 014 HondaShady Hill Clayworks Media, PA

Class Totals: Club Ford: 1, Formula 500: 1, Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula 1000: 2, Formula Enterprises: 1, Formula F: 2

Test Day Group 2 - Closed Wheel - Big Bore  13 entries
Test Day Group 2   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
17 Placeholder Avatar Strohmer, Vince American Sedan 2002Chevrolet Camaro Olde Towne Motor Co Mt. Airy, MD
50 Placeholder Avatar Foglia, Joseph GT-1 1969Chevrolet CorvetteMobile Auto Repair Service Hackettstown, NJ
86 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Dave GT-2 1973Datsun 240ZCreative Racing Technologies Dover, PA
165 Avatar Image Nazario, Jorge GT-2 2004Chevrolet Corvettetaxmania/ CEGsoft San Juan, PR
127 Placeholder Avatar Stockinger, Bruno GT-2 2008Ford Mustang GTPRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ
31 Avatar Image Vykhopen, Vasil GT-3 2002BMW M3Exelegent Englishtown, NJ
93 Placeholder Avatar Krpata, Jenn GTA 2006Chevrolet ImpalaIsland Trees Automotive Saint James , NY
39 Placeholder Avatar Longo, Michael B. GTA 2003Pontiac GTA-27 oil co inc Riverton, NJ
62 Avatar Image Wieslander, John Super Production Over 2006Chevrolet Impala RHEKent Island Marine, Penske Racing Shocks Chester, MD
92 Placeholder Avatar Gatzemeyer, John Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteElusive Racing Hillsborough, NJ
77 Placeholder Avatar Rubright, Timothy Touring 1 2012Ford Boss 302SBlue Knob Auto .com Kutztown, PA
36 Placeholder Avatar Giahn, Jonathan Touring 2 2004Nissan 350Z Tuckahoe, NY

Class Totals: American Sedan: 1, GT-1: 1, GT-2: 3, GT-3: 1, GTA: 2, Super Production Over: 1, Touring 1: 2, Touring 2: 1

  1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Sanchez, Frank Super Production Over Chevrolet VINTAGE CORVETTE Felton, DE

Class Totals: Super Production Over: 1

Test Day Group 3 - SRF  11 entries
Test Day Group 3   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
27 Placeholder Avatar Amy (Dog Gone Racing), Michael Spec Racer Ford 3 2002SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen3Dog Gone Racing Spring Grove, PA
42 Placeholder Avatar Bertolini, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Basking Ridge, NJ
05 Placeholder Avatar Blough, Christopher Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRFAlpha Pools Warrenton, VA
06 Placeholder Avatar Gauntt, Kevin Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Egg Harbor City, NJ
71 Placeholder Avatar Hall, John Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Vienna, VA
11 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
08 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Pete Spec Racer Ford 3 Ford SRFCalhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech Sicklerville, NJ
63 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Alan Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Olsinvest / VOYA Financial Advisors /Southeast Spec Racer Ocklawaha, FL
57 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
36 Placeholder Avatar Trostle, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3 Annapolis, MD
3 Placeholder Avatar Wendling, J Mark Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Dog Gone Racing Wharton, NJ

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford 3: 11

Test Day Group 4 - Closed Wheel - Small Bore  29 entries
Test Day Group 4   28 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
60 Placeholder Avatar Hatano, Hiroshi E Production 1999Porsche Boxter White Plains, NY
96 Placeholder Avatar Dartt, Dave GT-Lite 1969Austin Mini Cooper Lake Wales, FL
01 Avatar Image Cohen, Ronald ITA 1995Mazda MiataRosmar Racing New York, NY
111 Placeholder Avatar Esposito, Kristina ITA 1991Mazda Miata Mamaroneck, NY
31 Avatar Image Gambino, Joel ITA 1996Mazda MiataRP Performance Harpers Ferry, WV
99 Placeholder Avatar Hromin, Richard ITS 1999Mazda MiataRP Performance, VCF Stroudsburg, PA
70 Placeholder Avatar Mackie Jr., Frank A. ITS 1988Mazda RX-7Team Thunder Millville, NJ
69 Placeholder Avatar Stein, Darrel STL Mazda RX-7Speed 1 Allentown, PA
66 Avatar Image Conner, Andrew STU 2006BMW 325On Q Racing, Benson Brothers Racing Simulators Glen Mills, PA
50 Placeholder Avatar Aird, Dave Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata / Vallis Motorsport Oakville, ON
11 Placeholder Avatar Bennett, Richard Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Farmington, CT
111 Avatar Image Brubaker, Mark Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata NB Short Hills, NJ
81 Avatar Image Cahall, Robert Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall Racing Gurnee, IL
182 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall Racing / Meathead Racing Chanhassen, MN
00 Placeholder Avatar Cefalo, Marc Spec Miata 1997Mazda MiataPlanet-miata.com Swoyersville, PA
75 Avatar Image Collins, Michael Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataMEATHEAD Racing Frederick, MD
82 Avatar Image Cooper-Cefalo, Nicole Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet-Miata.Com Mountaintop, PA
44 Placeholder Avatar Gaynor, Kipp Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataStructural Rehabilitation Group Derwood, MD
105 Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, John Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support New York, NY
87 Avatar Image Jensen, Daniel Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Coatesville, PA
27 Avatar Image Lo, Michael Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataKessler Engineering, Amanda Racing Fredon, NJ
195 Avatar Image Miller, Adam Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support Brooklyn, Ny
51 Placeholder Avatar Redante, Paul Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Ivyland, PA
34 Avatar Image Stadelmann, Joe Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Milton, MA
90 Placeholder Avatar Sturm, Steve Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataMeathead/OPM Mc Lean, VA
40 Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, Jessica Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Malaga, NJ
28 Placeholder Avatar Wechsler, John Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataKessler Eng. Povoledotrackdays.com Greenwich, CT
47 Placeholder Avatar Zhilinsky, Dmitry Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com Richboro, PA

Class Totals: E Production: 1, GT-Lite: 1, ITA: 3, ITS: 2, Spec Miata: 19, STL: 1, STU: 1

Test Day - Group 6 - SSM  19 entries
Race Group 1  10 entries
Group Big-ITA   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
71 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Ivin Formula 1000 2008Stohr F1000 Greenwich, NJ
19 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Peter Formula 1000 2007Stohr F1000 Bridgeton, NJ
15 Placeholder Avatar Heun, Valerie Formula 500 2005QRE QC-1 InvaderThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun Linwood, NJ
68 Placeholder Avatar Rudolph, Theodore Formula 500 1993KBS Mk 7The Law Office of Brian D. Heun Drexel Hill, PA
16 Placeholder Avatar Goldkind, William Formula Atlantic SWIFT 014CRESTWOOD METALS Holbrook, NY
1 Placeholder Avatar Moore, William Formula Atlantic 2002Renault Fran Am 2000Titan Security Systems Bethpage, NY
10 Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Formula Enterprise 2 2009SCCA Enterprises FE2 Ranson, WV
11 Avatar Image Harrington, Sam Formula Enterprises SCCA Enterprises FEHarper Home Services of Michigan / Gran Touring Motorsports Finksburg, MD
18 Placeholder Avatar Gecelter, Gary Formula F 1992Swift DB6 Old Westbury, NY
01 Avatar Image Suied, Ken Formula F 1991Swift DB-6RavePcs/MetroPcs Spring Valley, NY

Class Totals: Formula 500: 2, Formula F: 2

Race Group 2  28 entries
Group SSM   28 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
50 Placeholder Avatar Aird, Dave Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata / Vallis Motorsport Oakville, ON
11 Placeholder Avatar Bennett, Richard Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Farmington, CT
111 Avatar Image Brubaker, Mark Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata NB Short Hills, NJ
24 Avatar Image Brubaker, Savanha Spec Miata 1999Mazda NB Short Hills, NJ
81 Avatar Image Cahall, Robert Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall Racing Gurnee, IL
182 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall Racing / Meathead Racing Chanhassen, MN
00 Placeholder Avatar Cefalo, Marc Spec Miata 1997Mazda MiataPlanet-miata.com Swoyersville, PA
75 Avatar Image Collins, Michael Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataMEATHEAD Racing Frederick, MD
82 Avatar Image Cooper-Cefalo, Nicole Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet-Miata.Com Mountaintop, PA
52 Avatar Image Duman, Donald W Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataKessler Engineering-Southern Auto Auction Wallingford, CT
44 Placeholder Avatar Gaynor, Kipp Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataStructural Rehabilitation Group Derwood, MD
77 Avatar Image Hakutani, Yosh Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataTeam TGIW, Woodlawn Garage Potomac, MD
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
105 Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, John Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support New York, NY
87 Avatar Image Jensen, Daniel Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Coatesville, PA
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataCornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
27 Avatar Image Lo, Michael Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataKessler Engineering, Amanda Racing Fredon, NJ
04 Placeholder Avatar Mcaleer, Stuart Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataPlanet Miata Monticello, NY
195 Avatar Image Miller, Adam Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support Brooklyn, Ny
74 Avatar Image Reading, Mitchell Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataRP Performance Malvern, PA
51 Placeholder Avatar Redante, Paul Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Ivyland, PA
34 Avatar Image Stadelmann, Joe Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Milton, MA
90 Placeholder Avatar Sturm, Steve Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataMeathead/OPM Mc Lean, VA
40 Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, Jessica Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Malaga, NJ
05 Placeholder Avatar Tsiounis, Yiannis Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataQuickSilver Leasing New York, NY
28 Placeholder Avatar Wechsler, John Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataKessler Eng. Povoledotrackdays.com Greenwich, CT
07 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Ken Spec Miata 1996Mazda MiataMV Motorsport Wyoming, PA
47 Placeholder Avatar Zhilinsky, Dmitry Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com Richboro, PA

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 28

Race Group 3  20 entries
Group W&T   20 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
20 Placeholder Avatar Jost, James American Sedan 1988Ford MustangJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns Allentown, PA
89 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Brian American Sedan 2012Ford MustangBlue Knob Auto Lenhartsville, PA
06 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Daniel O. American Sedan 1993Ford Mustang GTGreen Acres Ground Maintenance York, PA
01 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Dylan American Sedan 1997Ford MustangBlue Knob Auto Lenhartsville, PA
09 Placeholder Avatar Satow, Brad American Sedan 2002Ford Mustang GTNoWearRacing.com FLEETWOOD, PA
17 Placeholder Avatar Strohmer, Vince American Sedan 2002Chevrolet Camaro Olde Towne Motor Co Mt. Airy, MD
30 Avatar Image Tumolo Jr., Steve American Sedan 2000Ford MustangBad Horsie Racing Shillington, PA
165 Avatar Image Nazario, Jorge GT-2 2004Chevrolet Corvettetaxmania/ CEGsoft San Juan, PR
127 Placeholder Avatar Stockinger, Bruno GT-2 2008Ford Mustang GTPRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ
04 Avatar Image Trought, Andrew GT-2 2017Chevrolet CamaroWinfield Farm Moorestown, NJ
39 Placeholder Avatar Longo, Michael B. GTA 2003Pontiac GTA-27 oil co inc Riverton, NJ
27 Placeholder Avatar Burns, Chuck ITE 1987Corvette Z51Burns Racing Audubon, PA
9 Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Robert Super Production Over 1965FFR CobraCSRS Nokesville, VA
65 Placeholder Avatar Sanchez, Frank Super Production Over Chevrolet VINTAGE CORVETTE Felton, DE
62 Avatar Image Wieslander, John Super Production Over 2006Chevrolet Impala RHEKent Island Marine, Penske Racing Shocks Chester, MD
32 Avatar Image Aquilante, Joe Touring 1 2008Chevrolet CorvettePhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk Chester Springs, PA
92 Placeholder Avatar Gatzemeyer, John Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteElusive Racing Hillsborough, NJ
77 Placeholder Avatar Rubright, Timothy Touring 1 2012Ford Boss 302SBlue Knob Auto .com Kutztown, PA
36 Placeholder Avatar Giahn, Jonathan Touring 2 2004Nissan 350Z Tuckahoe, NY
107 Avatar Image Williams, Chip Touring 2 2003Nissan 350z Durham, CT

Class Totals: American Sedan: 7, GT-2: 3, GTA: 1, ITE: 1, Super Production Over: 3, Touring 1: 3, Touring 2: 2

Race Group 4  22 entries
Group SRFs   22 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
54 Placeholder Avatar Cohen, Michael Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata SSMGlass Jacobson Financial Group Owings Mills, MD
98 Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataRP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical Ruther Glen, VA
27 Placeholder Avatar Davis, Brandon Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda miataIceHouse Malt Liquor #40AcresRacing RP Performance Glen Burnie, MD
55 Avatar Image Disharoon, Victor Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda SSM Miata Salisbury, MD
44 Avatar Image Fahnestock, Jedd Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Stephenson, VA
7 Avatar Image Freeman, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataEnvirotex Environmental Services Haymarket, VA
20 Avatar Image Gentry, Seth Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Hanover, MD
49 Avatar Image Ghan, Tom Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataReliable Racing/Windsor Customs Elkins Park, PA
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
99 Placeholder Avatar Kaufman, Peter Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing Potomac, MD
66 Placeholder Avatar Kopp, Kevin Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataPerformance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports Great Falls, VA
15 Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Ryan Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataIts Not That Bad Dayton, MD
53 Placeholder Avatar Myles, Robert Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute Spotswood, NJ
19 Placeholder Avatar Natirboff, Kahlil Showroom Spec Miata Mazda MiataRP Performance Washington, DC
48 Placeholder Avatar Pena, Jairo Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Catharpin, VA
45 Avatar Image Pepe, John Showroom Spec Miata 1997Mazda MiataP&J Machine Co. Berlin, NJ
74 Avatar Image Reading, Mitchell Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataRP Performance Malvern, PA
6 Avatar Image Roberts, James Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataJim Roberts West Main Auto Mount Joy, PA
07 Placeholder Avatar Stern, David Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataCapital Car Care Delaplane, VA
05 Placeholder Avatar Tsiounis, Yiannis Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataQuickSilver Leasing New York, NY
77 Avatar Image Wight, Paul Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Vienna, VA
61 Avatar Image Yura, Richard Showroom Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataYURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs Fairfax, VA

Class Totals: Showroom Spec Miata: 22

Race Group 6  19 entries
Group SM   19 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
60 Placeholder Avatar Hatano, Hiroshi E Production 1999Porsche Boxter White Plains, NY
48 Placeholder Avatar Moorcones, Paul E Production 2001Acura Integra Type RRadial Tire Company Highland, MD
8 Placeholder Avatar Hershberger, Michael GT Pinto 1980Ford PintoBusch Welding Middletown, PA
14 Avatar Image Mapes, David R GT Pinto 1980Ford PintoAutomotive Enterprises/Lame Horse Racing College Park, MD
11 Placeholder Avatar Shelton, Bruce GT Pinto 1979Ford PintoThe Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises Charles Town, WV
01 Avatar Image Cohen, Ronald ITA 1995Mazda MiataRosmar Racing New York, NY
111 Placeholder Avatar Esposito, Kristina ITA 1991Mazda Miata Mamaroneck, NY
71 Placeholder Avatar Etridge, Chris ITA 1993Mazda MiataOwings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance Manchester, MD
31 Avatar Image Gambino, Joel ITA 1996Mazda MiataRP Performance Harpers Ferry, WV
7 Avatar Image Hofmann, Dave ITA 1989Honda CRX siPoison Arrow Frog Racing West Creek, NJ
46 Placeholder Avatar Powers, Don ITA 1991Honda CRX_SiOld Corner Grill/Miller Bros Auto Sales Lock Haven, PA
17 Avatar Image Wight, Paul ITA 1991Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Vienna, VA
86 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Dave Legends Car 1937Ford SedanCreative Racing Technologies Dover, PA
33 Avatar Image Werry, Edward STU 2008Honda CivicMaximum Attack Motorsports Small House Winery West Deptford, NJ
27 Placeholder Avatar Jacque, Nicole Touring 3 2005Ford Mustang (T3)Phoenix Performance San Jose, CA
120 Placeholder Avatar Thompson, Michael Touring 3 1997Porsche BoxsterO'Rourke Custom Homes, Sidelines Sports Bar & Grill Millville, NJ
72 Placeholder Avatar Aquilante, Thomas Touring 4 2002Chevrolet camaroTAR TOM AQUILANTE RACING PHOENIXVILLE, PA
56 Placeholder Avatar Borodaty, Felix Touring 4 2016Scion FRS Hallandale Beach, FL
195 Placeholder Avatar Master, Arun Touring 4 1999Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support New York, NY

Class Totals: E Production: 2, GT Pinto: 3, ITA: 7, Legends Car: 1, STU: 1, Touring 3: 2, Touring 4: 3

Race Group 7  14 entries
Group ITB/C/S   14 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
27 Placeholder Avatar Amy (Dog Gone Racing), Michael Spec Racer Ford 3 2002SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen3Dog Gone Racing Spring Grove, PA
05 Placeholder Avatar Blough, Christopher Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRFAlpha Pools Warrenton, VA
38 Placeholder Avatar Dickerson, David Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine Wall, NJ
06 Placeholder Avatar Gauntt, Kevin Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Egg Harbor City, NJ
71 Placeholder Avatar Hall, John Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Vienna, VA
11 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
30 Placeholder Avatar King, Jacob Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Franklinville, NJ
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Cornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
08 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Pete Spec Racer Ford 3 Ford SRFCalhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech Sicklerville, NJ
63 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Alan Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Olsinvest / VOYA Financial Advisors /Southeast Spec Racer Ocklawaha, FL
57 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
25 Avatar Image Robertson, Kyle Spec Racer Ford 3 2005Ford SRFRobertson Construction Woolwich, NJ
36 Placeholder Avatar Trostle, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3 Annapolis, MD
3 Placeholder Avatar Wendling, J Mark Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Dog Gone Racing Wharton, NJ

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford 3: 14

Race Group 8  10 entries
USTCC  8 entries
Workers - Emergency Services  2 entries

Jump to: Saturday (1), Sunday (1)

Saturday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Maliszewski, Raymond Emergency Services Hockessin, DE

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 1

Sunday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Maliszewski, Raymond Emergency Services Hockessin, DE

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 1

Workers - F&C  36 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (6), Saturday (14), Sunday (14)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 2

Friday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Avatar Image Hintz, Paul Flagging and Communications BLOOMINGTON, NY
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communications New Hope, PA
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Flagging and Communications Brewster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 6

Saturday   14 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Cockey, Joshua Flagging and Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Duell, Emery Flagging and Communications Ramsey, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communications New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Moeller, Paul Flagging and Communications Nottingham, MD
Placeholder Avatar Moran, Jeff Flagging and Communications West Chester, PA
Placeholder Avatar Rothman, Allen J. Flagging and Communications Freehold, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Flagging and Communications Laurel, MD
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 14

Sunday   14 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Boyle, Michael Flagging and Communications Springfield, PA
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Cockey, Joshua Flagging and Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Duell, Emery Flagging and Communications Ramsey, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communications New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Moeller, Paul Flagging and Communications Nottingham, MD
Placeholder Avatar Moran, Jeff Flagging and Communications West Chester, PA
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Flagging and Communications Laurel, MD
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 14

Workers - Grid  11 entries

Jump to: Friday (2), Saturday (5), Sunday (4)

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT

Class Totals: Grid: 2

Saturday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Falotico, Steve Grid Lock Haven, PA
Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Grid Ranson, WV
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT

Class Totals: Grid: 5

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Grid Ranson, WV
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT

Class Totals: Grid: 4

Workers - Hospitality  8 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (2), Saturday (2), Sunday (2)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Workers - Pit  6 entries

Jump to: Friday (2), Saturday (2), Sunday (2)

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 2

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 2

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 2

Workers - Race Host  16 entries

Jump to: Thursday (4), Friday (4), Saturday (4), Sunday (4)

Thursday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Race Host Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY

Class Totals: Race Host: 4

Friday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 4

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 4

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 4

Workers - Registration  19 entries

Jump to: Thursday (6), Friday (4), Saturday (5), Sunday (4)

Thursday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registration Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Registration Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 6

Friday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 4

Saturday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Lynne Registration Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Madrack-King, Staci Registration Franklinville, NJ
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 5

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Madrack-King, Staci Registration Franklinville, NJ
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 4

Workers - Sound  3 entries

Jump to: Friday (1), Saturday (1), Sunday (1)

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar collins, alex Sound Medford, NJ

Class Totals: Sound: 1

Saturday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar collins, alex Sound Medford, NJ

Class Totals: Sound: 1

Sunday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar collins, alex Sound Medford, NJ

Class Totals: Sound: 1

Workers - Start  7 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (1), Saturday (2), Sunday (2)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 2

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA

Class Totals: Start: 1

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 2

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 2

Workers - Stewards  30 entries

Jump to: Thursday (4), Friday (8), Saturday (9), Sunday (9)

Thursday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 4

Friday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Stewards Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine Jr, John Stewards East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 8

Saturday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Stewards Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine Jr, John Stewards East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 9

Sunday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Stewards Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine Jr, John Stewards East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 9

Workers - Scrutineer (tech)  32 entries

Jump to: Thursday (3), Friday (9), Saturday (10), Sunday (10)

Thursday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Richter, William Scrutineer (tech) Pitman, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 3

Friday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carnevale, John Scrutineer (tech) Salem, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Karl Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Marge Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Richter, William Scrutineer (tech) Pitman, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Russell, Joe Scrutineer (tech) Dunellen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 9

Saturday   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carnevale, John Scrutineer (tech) Salem, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hayes, John Scrutineer (tech) Lanoka harbor, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Karl Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Marge Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Russell, Joe Scrutineer (tech) Dunellen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Suders, Michael Scrutineer (tech) Collingswood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 10

Sunday   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carnevale, John Scrutineer (tech) Salem, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hayes, John Scrutineer (tech) Lanoka harbor, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Karl Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Marge Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Russell, Joe Scrutineer (tech) Dunellen, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Suders, Michael Scrutineer (tech) Collingswood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 10

Workers - T&S  14 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (1), Saturday (6), Sunday (6)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 1

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 1

Saturday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Virginia (Penny) Timing and Scoring Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Cockey, Sheila W Timing and Scoring King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Galfas, Laraine Timing and Scoring Maywood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ
Avatar Image Moeller, Bridget Timing and Scoring Nottingham, MD

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 6

Sunday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Virginia (Penny) Timing and Scoring Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Cockey, Sheila W Timing and Scoring King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Galfas, Laraine Timing and Scoring Maywood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ
Avatar Image Moeller, Bridget Timing and Scoring Nottingham, MD

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 6

Garage Rental - Main  15 entries
  15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
20 Placeholder Avatar Blough, Christopher Warrenton, VA
3 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore 1999Mazda MiataCahall Racing Chanhassen, MN
2 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore 1999Mazda MiataCahall Racing / Meathead Racing Chanhassen, MN
24 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore Chanhassen, MN
25 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore Chanhassen, MN
18 Avatar Image Cohen, Ronald 1995Mazda MiataRosmar Racing New York, NY
19 Placeholder Avatar Hatano, Hiroshi 1999Porsche Boxter White Plains, NY
16 Placeholder Avatar Heun, Valerie 2005QRE QC-1 InvaderThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun Linwood, NJ
17 Placeholder Avatar Heun, Valerie 2005QRE QC-1 InvaderThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun Linwood, NJ
21 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
4 Avatar Image Robertson, Kyle Woolwich, NJ
5 Avatar Image Robertson, Kyle Woolwich, NJ
22 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Steven 1989SCCA Enterprises SRFTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc Marlton, NJ
23 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Steven 1989SCCA Enterprises SRFTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc Marlton, NJ
9 Placeholder Avatar Windsor, Christopher 1991Mazda MiataWINDSORCUSTOMS.COM SALE-SUPPORT-RENT-BUILD Thurmont, MD
Garage Rental - VIP  15 entries
  15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
104 Placeholder Avatar Cefalo, Marc 1997Mazda MiataPlanet-miata.com Swoyersville, PA
103 Placeholder Avatar Cefalo, Marc 1997Mazda MiataPlanet-miata.com Swoyersville, PA
102 Placeholder Avatar Cefalo, Marc 1997Mazda MiataPlanet-miata.com Swoyersville, PA
104 Placeholder Avatar Cefalo, Marc Swoyersville, PA
101 Placeholder Avatar Cefalo, Marc 1997Mazda MiataPlanet-miata.com Swoyersville, PA
116 Placeholder Avatar Gecelter, Gary 1984Swift DB1 Old Westbury, NY
118 Placeholder Avatar Gecelter, Gary 1992Swift DB6 Old Westbury, NY
117 Placeholder Avatar Goldkind, William Holbrook, NY
107 Avatar Image Hakutani, Yosh Potomac, MD
105 Avatar Image Lo, Michael 2000Mazda MiataKessler Engineering, Amanda Racing Fredon, NJ
120 Placeholder Avatar Moore, William 2002Renault Fran Am 2000Titan Security Systems Bethpage, NY
115 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
114 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
111 Avatar Image Stadelmann, Joe Milton, MA
108 Placeholder Avatar Strohmer, Vince 2002Chevrolet Camaro Olde Towne Motor Co Mt. Airy, MD

387 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.