Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
89
entries
Pro PAX Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
53 | KK
Kristo Kukk | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
86 | MM
Mark McCrary | P (ES) | Kingsport, TN | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
96 | P (STS) | Lenoir City, TN | Mazda | ||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | P (ESP) | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com |
Novice PAX Class
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | AA
Anna Anderson | N (ASP) | Clinton, TN | My Husband | |
17 | N (CS) | Louisville, TN | |||
26 | JD
Jurgen Dopatka | N (STS) | Knoxville, TN | none | |
35 | JB
Jacob Bradwell | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | Bradwell Emergency Services | |
39 | N (HS) | Knoxville, TN | DriveUT | ||
43 | N (STR) | Abingdon, VA | |||
48 | RB
Rayford Bacon | N (GS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
49 | SN
Shelley Newman | N (CS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
55 | CC
Charles Cerny | N (STR) | Knoxville, TN | ||
62 | KD
Kevin Denton | N (ES) | Bristol, TN | none | |
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | N (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | N (ES) | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
68 | N (CAMT) | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
71 | JF
James Feagle | N (CS) | Seymour, TN | I wish | |
75 | AD
Avery Denton | N (ES) | Bristol, VA | ||
81 | GN
Gordon Norman | N (CS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
84 | CD
Charles Dykes | N (CAM) | Knoxville, TN | ||
95 | TD
Tanner Denton | N (HS) | Bristol, TN | none | |
114 | VK
Victoria Keefer | N (FS) | Knoxvill, TN | ||
123 | N (FS) | Wartburg, TN | |||
124 | N (STX) | Signal Mountain, TN | Pull-a-part | ||
125 | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
126 | JB
James Bradwell | N (SS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
177 | N (HS) | Walland, TN | |||
190 | KB
Kevin Brinkmann | N (ASP) | Knoxville, TN |
CAM PAX Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
DeWitt Payne | C (CAMC) | Kingsport, TN | ||
47 | C (CAMT) | Madisonville, TN | |||
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | Tennfab |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DH
David Hrivnak | SS | Kingsport, TN | ||
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | VC
Val Claussen | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
51 | AS | Madisonville, TN | Me | ||
150 | DJ
Don Jones | AS | Maryville, TN | ||
151 | AS | Madisonville, TN | Me |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | BS | Richmond, KY | 1st Call Restoration | |
137 | TR
Tim Ray | BS | Richmond, KY | 1st Call Restoration |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JM
Josh Massa | CS | Knoxville, TN | ||
17 | MB
Michael Bowie | CS | Louisville, TN | ||
27 | JL
Jeff La Shier | CS | Knoxville, TN |
E Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | ES | Columbus, IN | ||
13 | ES | Sweetwater, TN | |||
22 | ES | Powell, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
27 | BB
Benjamin Bailey | ES | Kingsport, TN | None | |
29 | ES | Knoxville, TN | |||
99 | ES | Knoxville, TN | Volunteer X-Ray/ Evolution Driving Schools |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FS | Knoxville, TN | |||
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | FS | Gray, TN | ||
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
80 | FS | Seymour, TN |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SG
Scott Gibson | GS | Knoxville, TN | Wonder Wench |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | TR
Taylor Repko | HS | Weber City , VA |
Street Tire Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STM | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Feal Suspension, EBC Brakes, GrimmSpeed | ||
19 | JC
Jacob Cook | STM | Abingdon, VA | ||
20 | BF
Ben Foster | STM | Seymour, TN | ||
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STM | Jonesborough, TN | ||
29 | DG
Daniel Gestewitz | STM | Blountville, TN | ||
32 | STM | Kingsport, TN | Tennessee Touge Society | ||
54 | BB
Brook Bagwell | STM | Seymour, TN | ||
61 | SG
Stuart Gibson | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
72 | LC
Lucas Coleman | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
73 | STM | Knoxville, TN | RockyHill towing |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MK
Mike Koty | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
51 | BS
Bryant Scarlett | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
96 | LC
Lin Cox | STS | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Darcy! | |
98 | JN
Jebediah Newman | STS | Kingston, TN | N/A |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | SH
Stephen A Haupt | STF | Fletcher, NC | mark! |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | STX | Maryville, TN | |||
87 | TH
Tyler Hamilton | STX | Powell, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | HB
Heather Boegemann | STR | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | |
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CA
Chris Anderson | SM | Clinton, TN | ||
12 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | SM | Louisville, TN | Thanks JY! | |
71 | TV
Teddy VanZant | SM | Kingsport, TN |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DY
David Yoder | FSP | Maryville, TN | NA |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
42 | BR
Bob Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt | |
106 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RM
Richard Miller | DP | Knoxville, TN |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CA
Chris Atkins | EP | Knoxville, TN |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | BM | Powell, TN | P.O.S. Yard Art |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK
Mike Kelly | EM | Knoxville, TN |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | KM | Loudon, TN | Grassroots Motoplex Park |