SOLO/Autocross
126
entries
Pro PAX Class
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JP
Jed Peterson | P (STR) | Knoxville, TN | ||
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
51 | P (AS) | Chattanooga, TN | Mom & Dad | ||
53 | KK
Kristo Kukk | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
74 | BL
Berry Langley | P (STR) | Knoxville, NC | ||
86 | P (ES) | Knoxville, TN | Volunteer X-Ray/ Evolution Driving Schools | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
91 | P (STU) | Chattanooga, TN | BRE (Baconspeed Racing Enterprises), Chattanooga Mafia | ||
92 | P (STU) | Harmony, NC | |||
96 | P (STS) | Lenoir City, TN | Mazda | ||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
110 | P (STR) | Knoxville, TN | Greyhound Pets of America / Top End Fabrication / DIY AutoTune / Jon Bond Performance | ||
153 | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | |||
174 | RM
Robert Moates | P (STR) | Georgetown, TN | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | P (ESP) | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com |
Novice PAX Class
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | N (CS) | Louisville, TN | |||
21 | AS
Adam Steff | N (STR) | Sevierville, TN | ||
33 | N (ES) | Knoxville, TN | |||
38 | KB
Khayman Buff | N (DS) | Cleveland, TN | ||
45 | N (CSP) | Maryville, TN | |||
50 | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
51 | DS
Donna Shelton | N (STR) | Greenbrier, TN | ||
51 | N (STR) | Greenbrier, TN | |||
52 | N (STS) | Nashville, TN | \m/(><)\m/ | ||
61 | SS
Steve Snodgrass | N (ES) | Oak Ridge, TN | ||
67 | N (ES) | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
68 | N (CAMT) | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
70 | N (SSM) | Friendsville, TN | Able Gunite pools | ||
73 | BT
Barry Twitchell | N (XP) | Chattanooga, TN | BT Enterprises | |
81 | GN
Gordon Norman | N (CS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
92 | SD
Samuel Daugherty | N (CAMT) | Harriman, TN | Better half industries | |
94 | LS
Lynzie Smith | N (FSP) | Maryville, TN | ||
98 | ND
Nicole Donnell | N (STU) | Signal Mtn, TN | BRE, Chattanooga Mafia | |
118 | LM
Lisa McDonald | N (ES) | Loudon, TN | www.seansprojects.com | |
125 | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | Bradwell Emergency Services | ||
127 | SA
Shane Andrews | N (FS) | Powell, TN | ||
173 | JD
Jan Dieffenbach | N (XP) | Chattanooga, TN | BT Enterprises |
CAM PAX Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | C (CAMT) | Lenoir City, TN | |||
17 | BC
Brian Clark | C (CAMC) | Nicholson, GA | ||
42 | DH
David Hamilton | C (CAMT) | Knoxville, TN | proTouring F body, Corbeau Seats, Wildwood Brakes | |
57 | TC
Tony Clark | C (CAMT) | Jefferson, GA | ||
71 | EW
ERIC Wracker | C (CAMT) | Madisonville , TN | ||
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | Tennfab |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy | ||
92 | SS | Maryville, TN |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BM
Barbara McVeety | AS | Loudon, TN | ||
5 | RL
Ronald Linford | AS | Loudon, TN | ||
51 | AS | Madisonville, TN | Me | ||
151 | AS | Madisonville, TN | Me |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RO
Rob Orkney | BS | Loudon, TN | ||
27 | JL
Jeff La Shier | BS | Knoxville, TN | ||
73 | BS | Wilmore, KY | |||
137 | TR
Tim Ray | BS | Richmond, KY | 1st Call Restoration |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MB
Michael Bowie | CS | Louisville, TN | ||
98 | CE
Crystal Evans | CS | Cleveland, TN | 98 Racing |
E Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JB
Jordan Brown | ES | Loudon, TN | www.seansprojects.com | |
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | ES | Columbus, IN | ||
11 | TV
Travis Vaughn | ES | Lenoir City, TN | Black Tie Auto Salon / USAF | |
13 | ES | Sweetwater, TN | |||
18 | ES | Loudon, TN | www.seansprojects.com | ||
22 | ES | Powell, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
28 | BM
Bob Manwaring | ES | Kingston, TN | Olderigetthefasteriwas Racing | |
37 | KL
Kevin Lindley | ES | Raleigh, NC |
F Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CH
Chris Hershner | FS | Maryville, TN | none | |
12 | SO
Sherri Onks | FS | Maryville, TN | ||
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | FS | Gray, TN | ||
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
23 | FS | Wartburg, TN | |||
41 | VK
Victoria Keefer | FS | Knoxvill, TN | ||
66 | CB
Clancy Bryson | FS | Georgetown, TN | ||
80 | FS | Seymour, TN | |||
113 | MM
Matthew Marciniak | FS | Knoxville, TN |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SG
Scott Gibson | GS | Knoxville, TN | Wonder Wench | |
111 | CP
Chris Peters | GS | Loudon, TN |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Street Tire Modified
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STM | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Feal Suspension, EBC Brakes, GrimmSpeed | ||
6 | PH
Paul Holford | STM | Lenoir City, TN | ||
14 | BE
Benjamin Endo | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
18 | DM
Daryl Miller | STM | friendsville, TN | ||
20 | BF
Ben Foster | STM | Seymour, TN | ||
25 | LW
Lyndell Waters | STM | Knoxville, TN | Grimmspeed | |
28 | co
chris oakley | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
30 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
61 | SG
Stuart Gibson | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
65 | GS
Garrett Sedlacek | STM | Knoxville, TN | none | |
72 | LC
Lucas Coleman | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
73 | STM | Knoxville, TN | RockyHill towing | ||
81 | KM
Kyle Moroney | STM | Lenoir City, TN | ||
86 | STM | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty | ||
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | STM | Louisville, TN | Mah Wallet, Townsend Surgical | |
98 | DE
Doug Evans | STM | Ooltewah, TN | 98 Racing | |
113 | STM | Oak Ridge, TN | |||
176 | STM | Kingsport, TN | |||
181 | TS
Taylor Steger | STM | Sevierville, TN | ||
194 | STM | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | MAZDASPEED |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MK
Mike Koty | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
96 | LC
Lin Cox | STS | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Darcy! | |
98 | JN
Jebediah Newman | STS | Kingston, TN | N/A | |
196 | WW
Wayne Wilson | STS | lenoir city, TN | Mazda |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STU | Powell, TN | 2 Geeks Garage | ||
88 | CR
Chad Riggs | STU | Knoxville, TN | ||
117 | JM
Joshua Morgan | STU | Trenton, GA | ||
188 | TR
Tracy Riggs | STU | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | HB
Heather Boegemann | STR | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | |
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | jk
joyce kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none | |
123 | wk
wayne kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | cc
christy clanton | ASP | Maryville, TN | I-Deal auto | |
99 | CB
Casey Bryson | ASP | Georgetown, TN | ||
135 | tc
tom clanton | ASP | Maryville, TN | I-Deal auto |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | BE
Byron Evans | CSP | Cleveland, TN | Certified Car Care |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DY
David Yoder | FSP | Maryville, TN | NA |
X Prepared Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CW
Clinton Woolson | XP | Georgetown, TN | ||
6 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
11 | PG
Pamela Gandhi | XP | PIedmont, SC | ||
42 | BR
Bob Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt | |
106 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! | ||
142 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CP | Maryville, TN |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RM
Richard Miller | DP | Knoxville, TN |
F Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | FL
Frazier Long | FP | Ontario, CA | ||
167 | FP | Knoxville, TN |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | AM | Knoxville, TN | Papa |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | BM | Powell, TN | P.O.S. Yard Art |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK
Mike Kelly | EM | Knoxville, TN |