Entry List
Classes
99
entries
Novice
36
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
701 | N (DSP) | Mineola, NY | |||
702 | JS
Jason Singer | N (STU) | Woodside, NY | Duck Tape And Zip Tie Racing | |
703 | N (ASP) | Greenlawn, NY | |||
712 | N (DS) | Smithtown, NY | |||
719 | DN
Daniel Nathan | N (GS) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
721 | MF
Marc Fernandez | N (HS) | Oceanside, NY | ||
723 | N (GS) | Brooklyn, NY | |||
724 | JP
Joseph Paige | N (STS) | Baldwin, NY | ||
725 | MT
Michael Tong | N (CS) | Middle Village, NY | ||
726 | RO
Ryan O'Shea | N (CS) | Hampton Bays, NY | ||
728 | N (ES) | Valley Stream, NY | |||
729 | N (AS) | New York, NY | |||
730 | N (SM) | Dobbs Ferry, NY | |||
731 | LC
Lauren Capelluto | N (DS) | New York, NY | ||
733 | N (STS) | Rockville Centre, NY | |||
734 | MC
Mitchell Cohen | N (STR) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
735 | N (CS) | Wantagh, NY | |||
736 | N (STH) | Lindenhurst , NY | |||
740 | CV
Carson Vulpis | N (STS) | Kings Park, NY | ||
744 | PT
Pete Tai | N (HS) | Valley Stream, NY | ||
747 | N (DSP) | ASTORIA, NY | |||
751 | PD
Peter Daian | N (STS) | Blacksburg, VA | ||
752 | JM
Jonathan Molina | N (ES) | Stamford, CT | ||
755 | JA
Jay Aponte | N (BSP) | Norwalk, CT | ||
766 | N (HS) | Oakdale, NY | |||
769 | MS
Max Saslow | N (ES) | Huntington, NY | ||
770 | N (BS) | Brooklyn, NY | |||
787 | JR
Jeffrey Rhoads | N (ES) | Lancaster, PA | ||
788 | JD
Jakub Dulian | N (HS) | Woodhaven, NY | ||
797 | JC
James Conway | N (CS) | Oakdale, NY | ||
799 | N (HS) | Huntington, NY | |||
800 | DB
Dustin Bruckner | N (DSP) | Islip, NY | #RocketInAPocket | |
823 | N (DS) | WOOD RIDGE, NJ | SJF Performance | ||
876 | N (SSM) | White plains, NY | |||
902 | N (GS) | New York, NY | |||
1994 | N (STS) | Fresh Meadows, NY |
Street
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Peter Renick | S (ES) | Kings Park, NY | ||
33 | S (ES) | Farmingdale, NY | Camber Toe Performance, E&M Auto Service , Vinny Ten Racing | ||
47 | EW
Elliot Weiss | S (ES) | Cutchogue, NY | TWR Motorsports | |
77 | HE
Heidi K. Ellison | S (ES) | Roosevelt, NY | Driving Forward Together & Racelign | |
112 | BH
Brian Huang | S (FS) | Fresh Meadows, NY | ||
115 | S (DS) | Peekskill, NY | |||
117 | NR
Nico Riney | S (FS) | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
129 | S (DS) | Glen Rock, NJ | Techn Juice | ||
151 | WM
William Martin | S (SS) | Gulf Stream, FL | ||
198 | S (GS) | Huntington, NY | |||
205 | S (GS) | Wyandanch, NY | |||
217 | GM
Gina Ma | S (GS) | Columbus, OH | Autocross Club @ The Ohio State University #DrivingForwardTogether | |
291 | JG
James Godlewski | S (DS) | Erie, CO | ||
330 | AO
Alex Ottomano | S (STS) | Wantagh, NY | ||
558 | S (FS) | Farmville, VA | 631 Tire / LoungeLizard.com | ||
760 | S (GS) | Lynbrook, NY | |||
946 | S (GS) | East Setauket, NY | |||
999 | S (DS) | Centereach, NY |
Street Touring
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | T (STU) | Freeport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
45 | T (STR) | North Bellmore, NY | E & M Auto Service, Vinny Ten Racing, Spare Junkyard parts, AAA | ||
68 | T (STX) | reading, NY | |||
106 | T (STX) | Fairfield, CT | Beaker Films | ||
111 | DM
Dan Mendez | T (STR) | Mastic, NY | ||
178 | T (STS) | West Chester, PA | #DrivingForwardTogether | ||
181 | T (STR) | Syosset, NY | |||
257 | T (STU) | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
297 | NV
Noah Vinas | T (STX) | Farmingville, NY | NPV Builds | |
331 | T (STH) | Hicksville, NY | |||
441 | AO
Antonio Ortiz | T (STR) | Medford, NY | ||
839 | CD
Christopher DeProspo | T (STR) | Long Island City, NY | ||
924 | T (STS) | Henrico, VA | collection of pennies Motorsports, BDMotorwerks | ||
927 | DT
Delete This | T (STX) | Farmingville, NY | ||
986 | T (CS) | Albrightsville, PA | Yes please | ||
1010 | LW
Liqi Wang | T (STX) | LITTLE NECK, NY | My Wife |
Street Prepared
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | P (CSP) | New Hyde Park, NY | Lynmor Motorsports; If it wasn't for Nyango Star, I would have purged my co-workers by now. | |
20 | ZA
Zach Auclair | P (ASP) | Medford, NY | ||
75 | DS
Danielle Spora | P (ASP) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
101 | JS
Julian Sherman | P (CSP) | Bayside, NY | ||
133 | P (DSP) | Commack, NY | |||
328 | JB
James Barry | P (ASP) | Deer Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
440 | BB
Brenden Banks | P (ASP) | Selden, NY | ||
469 | P (ASP) | Lindenhurst, NY | Vinny Ten Racing, Fifteen52, Fun Wheels Honda | ||
631 | P (DSP) | Holbrook, NY | |||
802 | P (FSP) | North Babylon, NY | |||
821 | YK
Yanni Kouzilos | P (SSP) | Bayside, NY | ||
829 | DG
Daniel Galeotafiore | P (DSP) | Garden City, NY |
Builder
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | B (SM) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing. | ||
13 | B (SSM) | BELLPORT, NY | |||
70 | B (SMF) | Hicksville, NY | J+R Perfomance | ||
97 | B (SSM) | Farmingville, NY | |||
131 | AH
Ali Haditalab | B (SMF) | Great Neck, NY | ||
170 | B (SMF) | Hicksville, NY | J+R Perfomance | ||
177 | B (SSM) | Glen Cove, NY | |||
332 | B (SM) | Lynbrook, NY | No Limit Motorsport, sports compact wear house, Exedy | ||
444 | B (FP) | west islip, NY | :( | ||
589 | B (SSM) | Smithtown, NY | |||
590 | RL
Ryan Leavy | B (SM) | Greenlawn, NY | ||
956 | CH
Christian Herrero | B (SSM) | Baldwin, NY |
Classic American Muscle
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | KE
Kenneth Edwards | C (CAMT) | Northport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
302 | C (CAMT) | Lindenhurst, NY | |||
312 | KB
Ken Bertan | C (CAMT) | Fayetteville , NC | ||
315 | C (CAMC) | Mantua, NJ | Pig Vicious Racing | ||
427 | C (CAMT) | Blue Point, NY |