Entry List
MORNING Session
18
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Snellville, GA | CHEDDARZ | ||||
17 | MC
Matthew Courchesne | Mocksville, NC | ||||
17 | MM
Michael McInnis | Gray, GA | ||||
85 | Mooresville, NC | |||||
92 | Fayetteville, NC | |||||
107 | TK
Tanya Krueger | Los Angeles, CA | ||||
111 | JH
Jeff "Fuzzy" Horton | Statesville, NC | GearFX Driveline |
Novice
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Nov | Graham, NC | ||||
12 | MM
Mike McClain | Nov | Melbourne, FL | |||
658 | CC
Cassandra Childs | Nov | WEAVERVILLE, NC | The Under Badger |
Procedural Novice
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GB
George Bowland | Proc | EASLEY, SC | Social Security | ||
27 | Proc | Goose Creek, SC | Platinum Automotive | |||
44 | Proc | Gainesville, GA | ||||
47 | Proc | Monroe, NC | Kids inheritance | |||
48 | Proc | Rich Square, NC | Team Highball | |||
73 | MO
Matthew Ostlund | Proc | Mocksville, NC | |||
111 | KC
Kris Clemente | Proc | Fort Mill, SC | |||
658 | Proc | Weaverville, NC | The Under Badger |
AFTERNOON Session
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Charlotte, nc | |||||
71 | HC
Hunter Clarke | Charlotte, NC | Rabbit Farms Racing | |||
85 | Mooresville, NC |
Novice
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Nov | Graham, NC | ||||
658 | CC
Cassandra Childs | Nov | WEAVERVILLE, NC | The Under Badger |
Procedural Novice
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proc | Summerville, SC | Gigabit Games | |||
27 | Proc | Goose Creek, SC | Platinum Automotive | |||
33 | Proc | Ladson, SC | Blind Collie Racing | |||
44 | Proc | Gainesville, GA | ||||
47 | Proc | Monroe, NC | Kids inheritance | |||
117 | TG
Tom Griffin | Proc | Chapin, SC | |||
482 | Proc | Myrtle Beach, SC | none | |||
658 | Proc | Weaverville, NC | The Under Badger |
ALL DAY PASS
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Mooresville, NC |
Novice
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Nov | Graham, NC | ||||
658 | CC
Cassandra Childs | Nov | WEAVERVILLE, NC | The Under Badger |
Procedural Novice
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Proc | Goose Creek, SC | Platinum Automotive | |||
44 | Proc | Gainesville, GA | ||||
47 | Proc | Monroe, NC | Kids inheritance | |||
658 | Proc | Weaverville, NC | The Under Badger |
Event Staff
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | MT
Michael Tkacik | Fort Mill, SC |
Staff
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STAFF | Statesville, NC | Function Factory Performance | |||
7 | LC
Luke Croop | STAFF | Asheville, NC | |||
9 | STAFF | Winston Salem, NC | Motorsport4TheMasses | |||
128 | STAFF | Greensboro, NC |
Managing Staff
6
entries
Staff
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | SW
Steve Williams | Staff | STAFF | Easley, SC | ||
36 | ZG
Zachary Gobeille | Staff | STAFF | Greenville, SC | ||
44 | Staff | STAFF | Summerfield, NC | Motorsport 4the Masses | ||
71 | NW
Nathan Wimbrow | Staff | STAFF | piedmont, SC | Wimbrow tools, the southern driver, grandma | |
77 | Staff | STAFF | Savannah, GA | Ralstig Racing |
Event Management
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Staff | MGMT | Summerfield, NC | Motorsport 4the Masses |