Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
2
entries
Time Only
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PP
Patrick Pursley | TO | Americus, GA | ||
48 | WG
Wilson Green | TO | Duluth, GA |
Novice
10
entries
Novice
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FA
Frederick Ashley | N | Kennesaw, GA | ||
IC
Ianko Chterev | N | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
SF
Shaun Fitzgerald | N | Powder Springs, GA | ||
N | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
MK
Matt Kantner | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
AN
Aaron Nicolette | N | Woodstock, GA | ||
JN
Joseph Nicolette | N | Woodstock, GA | ||
JP
Johnny Poole | N | Augusta, GA | ||
IR
Isaac Ramos | N | Norcross, GA | ||
GR
Garrett Rickenbaker | N | Alpharetta, GA |
solo
115
entries
Pro
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RM
Robbie Mix | P (ES) | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
11 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (STC) | Cartersville, GA | ||
13 | P (SSR) | Marietta, GA | |||
14 | P (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | P (SMF) | Stockbridge, GA | MY wife and kids | |
71 | TL
Tim Li | P (AS) | Downey, CA | ||
75 | P (DSP) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
77 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (SSP) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
87 | DC
David Carroll | P (SSR) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
89 | P (EP) | Atlanta, GA | |||
97 | P (SSM) | Snellville, GA | |||
118 | cc
chris carder | P (STC) | atlanta, GA | ||
123 | RR
Randall Rutledge | P (SMF) | Villa Rica, GA | Haldast Home Services | |
133 | NC
Nicholas Conner | P (SM) | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
137 | CB
Charles Biskobing | P (STC) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
137 | MB
Matt Biskobing | P (STC) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
144 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | otpauto.com / trmtuning.com | |
147 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
156 | P (EM) | Big Canoe, GA | North Georgia Weather/Fat Daddy Racing//Murphy | ||
189 | TS
Tim Smith | P (EP) | Tucker, GA |
Time Only Morning
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LN
Louis Najfus | TOM | Auburn, GA | n/a | |
12 | LN
Ladimer Najfus iv | TOM | Dacula, GA | ||
89 | RH
Rob Heiser | TOM | Tucker, GA | Tim Smith /DIY Autotune | |
5 | TOM (EP) | Bonaire, Ga |
Time Only Afternoon
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CS
Corrie Smith | TOA | Tucker, GA | Mr. Bean Racing |
Super Street R
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CM
Charlie Mix | SSR | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | SSR | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
87 | EC
Elizabeth Carroll | SSR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
112 | TM
Tami Mix | SSR | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
113 | SSR (SSR) | Marietta, GA |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JT
James Tobias | AS | Smyrna, GA | ||
29 | JB
Jeff Borchers | AS | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB RACING | |
65 | DF
Douglas Flint | AS | Waleska, GA |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JG
James Gheesling | BS | Stockbridge, GA | ||
17 | CM
Chris McAdams | BS | Ogden, UT | ||
1 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | BS (BS) | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | RB
Ron Bushman | CS | Roswell, GA | ||
49 | AK
Anselmo Kim | CS | Tempe, AZ | ||
111 | JC
James Culpepper | CS | Occoquan, VA | ||
136 | BG
Brian Gard | CS | Woodstock, GA | ||
138 | BK
Brian Krieg | CS | Suwanee, GA | ||
149 | SK
Simon Kim | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
8 | JA
Joaquin Ayala | CS (CS) | Atlanta, GA |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DS | Americus, GA | |||
8 | DF
Douglas Flint | DS | Waleska, GA | ||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | DS | Athens, GA | ||
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | DS | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
71 | DK
Dan Kramer | DS | Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
78 | JG
John Godwin | DS | Vinings, GA | Stokeswood/KUG.D | |
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | DS | Dacula, Ga | Thanks Ben! |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
30 | SK
Spencer Kemp | ES | Atlanta, GA | ||
32 | TO
Taylor Otto | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
79 | JH
Jon Hehman | ES | Woodstock, GA | Mazda Motorsports | |
92 | AH
Alison Hill | ES | Doraville, GA | ||
114 | ES | Peachtree Corners, GA |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM
Michael Macia | FS | SANDY SPRINGS, GA | ||
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | GS | Peachtree City, GA | State Farm | |
61 | TL
Thomas Leonard | GS | Powder Springs, GA | Not a Smart Car | |
98 | GS | Chattanooga, TN | Fastech Motorsports, Chattanooga Mafia |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | HS | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Locust Grove, GA | |||
7 | PP
Patrick Pursley | STS | Americus, GA | ||
9 | JS
Jesse Seeley | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | |
33 | STS | Griffin, GA | Shuffler & Assoc, LLC. | ||
133 | STS | Hapeville , GA | |||
17 | STS (STS) | Buckhead , GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CH
Christopher Haile | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
6 | STX | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
7 | JB
Jasper Brown | STX | Carrollton, GA | ||
13 | JT
Joshua Timmer | STX | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
22 | RW
Randy Wilkinson | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | |
48 | WG
Wilson Green | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | VL
Vincent Liang | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
122 | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | ||
144 | BC
Brian Cembor | STX | Norcross, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ET
Eric Trice | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
25 | DM
Donna Marx | STR | Fort Worth, Tx | Team Jester Racing | |
86 | mm
matthew myatt | STR | Hampton, GA | ||
1 | IB
Ibrahim Barghouti | STR (STR) | Atlanta, GA | ||
27 | KF
Kyle Feltmann | STR (STR) | Cumming, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JW
James Whittaker | STU | Alpharetta, GA | All Pro Subaru | |
99 | DJ
David Jones | STU | Kennesaw, GA | ||
25 | STU (STU) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl |
Street Touring Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK
John Kim | STM | Suwanee, GA | ||
90 | JP
Jay Parcon | STM | Atlanta, GA |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSP | Duluth, ga | ||
192 | DD
Dan Dunn | SSP (SSP) | Lawrenceville, GA |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ASP | Atlanta, GA | |||
69 | dn
david negrey | ASP | Maryville, TN |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | DSP | Canton, GA | Mazdaspeeed Motorsports Development | ||
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
G Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | GP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | GP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DC
David Carson | SMF | Lakewood, CA | ||
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | SMF | Douglasville, GA | ||
9 | SMF (SMF) | Dacula, GA | |||
99 | KW
Ken Wilson | SMF (SMF) | Alpharetta, GA | visa, mastercard, amex |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | DM | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance |
E Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TN
Todd Neal | EM | Snellville, GA | Red Fleck Property Rentals | |
34 | CL
Calvin Louie | EM | Athens, GA | Banzai Racing | |
55 | wa
woody andrews | EM | Pendergrass, GA |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | MB
Matthew Bittner | STC (STC) | Atlanta, GA | ||
133 | MB
MICHELLE BITTNER | STC (STC) | Decatur, GA |
KM karts
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LM
Luke Miller | KM | Roswell, GA | ||
13 | KM | Riverton, UT |
G Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | ND
Nicole Donnell | GSL (GS) | Signal Mtn, TN |
Street Touring U Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | KR
Katrina Roman | STUL (STUL) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl |