Classification
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice Program,
9
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
BC
Brian Cornell | Covington, WA | ||
RD
Robert Dustan | Allyn, WA | AAXE Retirement Funds | |
Mercer Island, WA | |||
Bellingham, WA | British American Motorsports LLC | ||
Puyallup, WA | HOTLAP Motorsports | ||
RJ
Rick Jonas | Everett, WA | ||
DM
Dean Myers | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
MN
Michael Nau | Seattle, WA | blurredvisionracing.com | |
Burien, WA | n/a |
One Day
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Test & Tune
44
entries
Closed Wheel
26
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
- | JM
John Murray | Kirkland, WA | ||
- | BS
Byron Sanborn | Issaquah, WA | ||
7 | TB
Tim Butson | Snohomish, WA | ||
12 | TC
Tom Cantrell | Auburn, WA | ||
13 | Renton, WA | |||
15 | Renton, WA | |||
17 | KJ
Keith Jones | Bend, OR | Greyhound Pet Adoption NW | |
26 | JL
Jim Loveall | Bellingham, WA | ||
36 | RF
Ron Federspiel | Bend, OR | ||
46 | Vancouver, WA | Mike Mehl | ||
48 | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
55 | Seattle, WA | Tony & Amy Scherrer | ||
57 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | Oregon City, OR | ||
59 | Vancouver, BC | Juan Day | ||
61 | GH
Greg Heacock | Maple Valley, WA | ||
64 | Paradise Valley, AZ | Eberle Vivian | ||
65 | PJ
Peter Juvet | Issaquah, WA | ||
65 | Bellevue, WA | Paragon Real Estate | ||
72 | DE
Dave Edelstein | Bellingham, WA | ||
93 | Port Angeles, WA | |||
94 | GL
Gerald Loeffler | Puyallup, WA | ||
99 | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | ||
166 | DM
Del Mackenzie | Everett, WA | Rocket Motors | |
283 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
918 | RS
Robert Scollard | Beaverton, OR |
Open Wheel
18
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | Tacoma, WA | |||
- | DD
Dan Durr | Tacoma, WA | ||
- | RP
Robert Posner | Bellevue, WA | ||
- | JR
John Rankin | Normandy Park, WA | Beach Racing Cars | |
6 | Bellevue, WA | |||
23 | BM
Bob Morrison | Bellevue, WA | none | |
25 | JL
Joe Liebsack | Sammamish, WA | ||
43 | Spring, TX | |||
69 | DG
David Grieger | Seattle, WA | ||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | Eugene, OR | none | |
74 | CL
Craig Larsen | Shelton, WA | ||
79 | Calgary, AB | |||
84 | ML
Mike Lanning | Scottsdale , Az | ||
91 | DS
Don Stern | Hood River, WA | Mike Wiegele Helicipter Skiing | |
94 | CS
Craig Shrontz | Seattle, WA | ||
99 | Woodinville, WA | |||
149 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | Wilsonville, OR | ||
165 | AK
Allen Karlberg | Camano Island, WA | none |
Weekend
89
entries
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
283 | BP | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
57 | DP | Chehalis, WA | |||
03 | EP | Duvall, WA | |||
195 | BB
Brick Battersby | EP | Tacoma, WA | ||
198 | BH
Bill Hart | EP | Carnation, WA | ||
260 | EP | Saanichton, BC | |||
411 | WH
Will Hart | EP | Carnation, WA | Pat Hart Racing | |
1 | SN
Stephen Newby | FP | Lake Tapps, Wa | Come Race With Me | Newby Racing | |
07 | SH
Steve Hare | FP | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
59 | FP | Vancouver, BC | Juan Day | ||
68 | FP | Shoreline, WA | |||
918 | RS
Robert Scollard | FP | Beaverton, OR | ||
85 | BC
Brian Cornell | GP | Covington, WA | ||
11 | HP | Liberty Lake, Wa | Blindman Racing | ||
12 | BW
Bob Walker | HP | Federal Way, Wa | ||
50 | BV
Brian Volkert | HP | Normandy Park, WA | ||
17 | CS | Puyallup, WA | HOTLAP Motorsports | ||
48 | CS | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
61 | GH
Greg Heacock | DM | Maple Valley, WA | ||
36 | RF
Ron Federspiel | ESR | Bend, OR | ||
60 | MZ
Michael Zbarsky | FIA G2 | Courtenay, BC | BMC | |
130 | RZ
Ralph Zbarsky | FIA G2 | Vancouver, BC | ||
2 | CS
Craig Shrontz | FM | Seattle, WA | ||
15 | TT
Thor Thorson | FM | Issaquah, WA | ||
22 | DB
Dale Bloomquist | FM | Seattle, WA | ||
84 | FM | Victoria , BC | |||
99 | TJ
Thor Johnson | FM | Kirkland, WA | ||
157 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | FM | Oregon City, OR | ||
9 | FSR | Spokane, WA | |||
00 | KJ
Krista Johnson | FV | Sultan, WA | ||
64 | BW
Brian Westmoreland | FV | Spokane, WA | ||
75 | RJ
Rick Jonas | FV | Everett, WA | ||
79 | FV | Calgary, AB | |||
118 | WC
Walt Carrel | FV | Sammamish, WA | Eddrick |
Class totals: BP: 1CS: 2DM: 1DP: 1EP: 5ESR: 1FIA G2: 2FM: 6FP: 5FSR: 1FV: 5GP: 1HP: 3
Group 2 Formula Vee and Formula JR
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | WC
Walt Cox | Lacey, WA | |||
16 | GT
Gary Tisdale | CP | Seattle, WA | ||
26 | JL
Jim Loveall | CP | Bellingham, WA | ||
44 | CP | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
57 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | CP | Oregon City, OR | ||
65 | CP | Bellevue, WA | Paragon Real Estate | ||
45 | DP | Bellingham, WA | British American Motorsports LLC | ||
46 | DP | Vancouver, WA | Mike Mehl | ||
116 | JJ
John James | DP | Grapeview, WA | none | |
393 | DP | Bellevue, WA | |||
91 | AC
Arthur Conner | EP | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
13 | BS | Renton, WA | |||
22 | DD
Dan Durr | BS | Tacoma, WA | ||
55 | BS | Seattle, WA | Tony & Amy Scherrer | ||
88 | JM
John Murray | BS | Kirkland, WA | ||
95 | BS | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
99 | BS | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | ||
151 | BS | Ennis, MT | VRacing, Spruell Motorsport | ||
156 | MD
Michael Deilke | BS | Langley, WA | ||
304 | BS | Renton, WA |
Class totals: BS: 9CP: 5DP: 4EP: 1
Group 3 Vintage Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1963-72
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WC
Walt Cox | Lacey, WA | |||
7 | TB
Tim Butson | TA | Snohomish, WA | ||
15 | TA | Renton, WA | |||
23 | TC
Tom Cantrell | TA | Auburn, WA | ||
64 | BP | Paradise Valley, AZ | Eberle Vivian | ||
72 | DE
Dave Edelstein | BP | Bellingham, WA | ||
74 | BP | Chilliwack, BC | |||
94 | GL
Gerald Loeffler | BP | Puyallup, WA | ||
166 | DM
Del Mackenzie | BP | Everett, WA | Rocket Motors | |
9 | DG
Darren Glaser | AS | Burley, WA | Revolution Speed Shop | |
98 | FFR | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing |
Class totals: AS: 1BP: 5FFR: 1TA: 3
Group 4 Historic Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1973-99
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | CF | Renton, WA | |||
6 | FF | Bellevue, WA | |||
23 | BM
Bob Morrison | FF | Bellevue, WA | none | |
69 | DG
David Grieger | FF | Seattle, WA | ||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | FF | Eugene, OR | none | |
74 | MN
Michael Nau | FF | Seattle, WA | blurredvisionracing.com | |
77 | FF | Tacoma, WA | DND Fabricating | ||
78 | FF | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
80 | RP
Robert Posner | FF | Bellevue, WA | ||
84 | ML
Mike Lanning | FF | Scottsdale , Az | ||
91 | DS
Don Stern | FF | Hood River, WA | Mike Wiegele Helicipter Skiing | |
99 | FF | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: CF: 1FF: 11
7a- IMSA GTO/GTU, TA, GT under 3.0L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Pro44 | Burien, WA | n/a |
Group 5 & 6 FB/Formula/SportsRacers (Combined)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | CS
Craig Shrontz | F5000 | Seattle, WA | ||
25 | JL
Joe Liebsack | FA | Sammamish, WA | ||
149 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | FA | Wilsonville, OR | ||
43 | GTP3 | Spring, TX |
Class totals: F5000: 1FA: 2GTP3: 1
7b - 3.0L & over (IMSA GTO/GTU, TA, SP911)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | MQ
Mike Qualls | EXHB | Enumclaw, WA | ||
103 | TJ
Thor Johnson | FIA G2 | Kirkland, WA | ||
13 | GT1 | Mercer Island, WA | |||
02 | JG
Jonathan Greenleaf | SP911 | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
17 | KJ
Keith Jones | SP911 | Bend, OR | Greyhound Pet Adoption NW | |
65 | PJ
Peter Juvet | SP911 | Issaquah, WA | ||
81 | BR
Bob Rygg | SPM | Bothell, WA |
Class totals: EXHB: 1FIA G2: 1GT1: 1SP911: 3SPM: 1