Entry List
Saturday
34
entries
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BM
Brent Morrison | All street classes | AS | New Dayton, AB | ||
11 | KM
Kole Morrison | All street classes | AS | New Dayton, AB | ||
92 | JW
Jess Withell | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | |
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
32 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | SoloPro Driving School, RASE Inc. | ||
411 | AX
Allen Xu | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
412 | HX
HongBo Xu | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | All street classes | CS | Red Deer, AB | 7CARS |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JT
Julie Tooth | All street classes | ES | Houston, TX | ||
414 | KD
Kenneth Dong | All street classes | ES |
F Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
14 | TM
Tom Millard | All street classes | FS | Lethbridge, AB | RASE Inc., SoloPro Driving School | |
17 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
63 | EC
Eric Cheung | All street classes | FS | Lethbridge, AB | ||
72 | SD
Sean Doucette | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | LG
Logan Graham | All street classes | GS | Coaldale, AB | ||
463 | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CT
Chris Ta | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | SM
Steve Michaluk | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
111 | CD
Cameron Day | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
111 | KD
Kathleen Day | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
202 | All street modified classes | SM | Foothills, AB | |||
242 | All street modified classes | SM | Lethbridge, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | TR
Tim Rotzinger | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB | ||
205 | AC
Alexander Carson | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | MK
Matthew Kelder | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Cranbrook, BC | ||
277 | CH
Chris Haffenden | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Cranbrook, BC |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GM
Grayson Mutter | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Lethbridge, AB | ||
76 | SM
Stuart Mitchell | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Lethbridge, AB | ||
119 | JG
Josh Green | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AB |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DO
Dan Ortman | All prepared classes | CP | Airdrie, AB |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | All modified classes | AM | Calgary, AB |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | DB
Daniel Bernhard | All modified classes | EM | Irricana, AB | Wheel Pros |