Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
96
entries
Pro PAX Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
53 | KK
Kristo Kukk | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
66 | P (SSM) | Knoxville, TN | Greyhound Pets of America / Top End Fabrication / DIY AutoTune / Jon Bond Performance | ||
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | P (CS) | Louisville, TN | Mah Wallet, Townsend Surgical | |
96 | P (STS) | Lenoir City, TN | Mazda | ||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
194 | P (CS) | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | MAZDASPEED | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | P (ESP) | knoxville, tn |
Ladies PAX Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | LK
Leslie Klodt | L (FS) | Asheville, NC |
Novice PAX Class
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | N (ES) | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
8 | BK
Brian Katz | N (GS) | Ringgold, GA | ||
14 | AA
Anna Anderson | N (ASP) | Clinton, TN | My Husband | |
15 | ML
Michael Lilly | N (BS) | Gate City, VA | ||
17 | N (CS) | Louisville, TN | |||
21 | AS
Adam Steff | N (STR) | Sevierville, TN | ||
24 | JO
Joey Ollis | N (SM) | Newland, NC | none | |
25 | BB
Benjamin Bailey | N (GS) | Kingsport, TN | None | |
27 | BR
Brittany Ryan | N (DS) | Bristol, TN | ||
30 | RE
Roy Edwards | N (STR) | Unicoi, TN | ||
33 | N (HS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
37 | KL
Kevin Lindley | N (ES) | Raleigh, NC | ||
41 | SB
Steven Bennett | N (GS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
44 | TR
Taylor Repko | N (HS) | Weber City , VA | ||
67 | N (ES) | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
76 | NC
Nicholas Cavopol | N (CM) | Longmont, CO | ||
97 | JF
James Feagle | N (CS) | Seymour, TN | ||
99 | JH
Jake Hollingsworth | N (CS) | West Bloomfield, MI | Canada Dry-The World's Leading Ginger Ale | |
128 | GR
Gregory Rayburn | N (DSP) | Seymour, TN |
CAM PAX Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C (CAMC) | Asheville, NC | Prestige Worldwide | ||
7 | DP
DeWitt Payne | C (CAMC) | Kingsport, TN | ||
50 | C (CAMC) | Asheville, NC | |||
66 | CB
Clancy Bryson | C (CAMC) | Georgetown, TN | ||
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | Tennfab | |
111 | JK
Jonathan Kittel | C (CAMC) | Concord, NC |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | KG
Kaan Gunes | SS | Kingsport, TN | ||
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | HP
Heath Pemberton | BS | Franklin, TN | ||
27 | JL
Jeff La Shier | BS | Knoxville, TN | ||
111 | AP
Austin Pemberton | BS | Franklin, TN | ||
127 | KL
Kris Lumpkin | BS | Pine Flats, TN |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MB
Michael Bowie | CS | Louisville, TN |
E Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ES | Loudon, TN | www.seansprojects.com | ||
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | ES | Columbus, IN | ||
10 | CB
Christian Boone | ES | Knoxville, TN | ||
16 | CB
Cory Barr | ES | Bristol, TN | Straub Technologies | |
22 | ES | Powell, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
29 | ES | Knoxville, TN | |||
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | ES | Knoxville, TN | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | ES | Knoxville, TN |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | FS | Gray, TN | ||
28 | JR
John Richardson | FS | Flintstone, GA | ||
80 | FS | Seymour, TN | |||
99 | CW
Clinton Woolson | FS | Georgetown, TN |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SG
Scott Gibson | GS | Knoxville, TN | Wonder Wench |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Street Tire Modified
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | GF
Grant Feathers | STM | Johnson City, TN | ||
16 | MA
Michael Acero | STM | Kingsport, TN | Acero's Auto Tech | |
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STM | Jonesborough, TN | ||
31 | DB
Daniel Buchanan | STM | Nickelsville, VA | ||
47 | DD
Dave Disney | STM | Maryville, TN | ||
49 | MM
Mark McCrary | STM | Kingsport, TN | ||
61 | SG
Stuart Gibson | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
71 | TV
Teddy VanZant | STM | Kingsport, TN | ||
72 | LC
Lucas Coleman | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
73 | STM | Knoxville, TN | RockyHill towing | ||
119 | DG
Daniel Gestewitz | STM | Blountville, TN | ||
130 | GM
Gary Mitchell | STM | Knoxville, TN | APTUS / BrakeQuip / Tennfab | |
137 | DV
David Valone | STM | Bristol, TN | ||
173 | STM | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DY
David Yoder | STS | Maryville, TN | NA | |
22 | MK
Mike Koty | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
23 | STS | Kingsport, TN | Tennessee Touge Society | ||
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
96 | LC
Lin Cox | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
122 | JN
Jebediah Newman | STS | Kingston, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JP
Justin Phillips | STU | Bluff City, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JS
John Smith | STR | Medford, MA | ||
25 | HB
Heather Boegemann | STR | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | |
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
37 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | STR | Richmond, KY | ||
137 | TR
Tim Ray | STR | Richmond, KY |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CA
Chris Anderson | SM | Clinton, TN | ||
23 | jk
joyce kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none | |
123 | wk
wayne kickels | SM | Lenoir City, TN | none |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | DC
David Carmack | SMF | Kingsport, TN |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CSP | Sweetwater, TN |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DSP | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | NR
Nicholas Rogowski | ESP | Asheville, NC | ||
97 | WR
Walt Rogowski | ESP | Asheville, NC |
X Prepared Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
42 | BR
Bob Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt | |
106 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! | ||
142 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CP | Maryville, TN |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | FP | Johnson City, TN |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | BM | Powell, TN |