Entry List
Ins
14
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Checked In | Jacksonville, FL | ||
TF
Thomas Fowler | Checked In | Gainesville, GA | |
MH
Mike Havlick | Checked In | Lincolnton, NC | |
Checked In | Walhalla, SC | ||
JJ
Jack D Johnson | Checked In | Williamson, GA | |
JJ
Jack Kyle Johnson | Checked In | Williamson, GA | |
Checked In | St Marys, GA | ||
AM
Adam Malley | Checked In | Srock Bridge, GA 30281 | |
CM
Clint McMahan | Checked In | covington, GA | |
MM
Michael Miller | Checked In | Moore, SC | |
Checked In | Brunswick, GA | ||
Checked In | Ballwin, MO | ||
Checked In | Bluffton, SC | ||
Checked In | Tallahassee, FL |
Stu
24
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | MB
Matthew Bartle | Checked In | SRF | Group 2 | Jacksonville, FL | malone | |
112 | NB
Noah Blake | Checked In | GTA | Group 1 | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
03 | Checked In | FP | Group 1 | Concord, NC | |||
66 | Checked In | SRF3 | Group 2 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports | ||
9 | Checked In | SMSE | Group 1 | Indian Springs, AL | The Miata Fix | ||
31 | SC
Scott Carlisle | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Atlanta, GA | Cigna | |
1 | BD
Brice Dalke | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Asheboro, NC | ||
12 | HD
Hubert Duprez | Checked In | SMSE | Group 1 | FORT MILL, SC | FRED BAKER | |
62 | JF
James Fitzpatrick | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Marietta, GA | OPM | |
12 | CF
Chris Frassetti | Checked In | FV | Group 2 | Gulf Breeze, FL | ||
52 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Bristol, VA | |||
23 | RH
Robert Allen Heatwole Jr | Checked In | FP | Group 1 | Fayetteville, NC | Low Dollars and No Sense Racing | |
69 | FL
Frank Licursi | Checked In | F5 | Group 2 | Covington, GA | www.formula600racing.com | |
137 | JM
John MacDonald | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Atlanta, GA | ||
22 | Checked In | SRF | Group 2 | Jacksonville, FL | Malone AirCharter | ||
29 | JM
John McLendon | Checked In | T4 | Group 1 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing | |
30 | JM
Jon McLendon | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Raleigh, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
76 | JM
Joe Mills | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Johns Island, SC | M&P Specialty Automotive | |
43 | JN
Jared Neyer | Checked In | SRF3 | Group 2 | DeBary, FL | ||
13 | JO
Jeremy Oconnor | Checked In | STL | Group 1 | Canton, GA | Howitzr Oil / D&A Machine | |
60 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | SMITHFIELD, NC | |||
4 | Checked In | VC2U | Group 1 | Jersey Shore, PA | European Imports | ||
44 | Checked In | FV | Group 2 | Huntsville, AL | |||
43 | Checked In | FP | Group 1 | Savannah, Ga |
Class totals: F5: 1FP: 3FV: 2GTA: 1ITA: 1SM: 7SMSE: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 2STL: 1T4: 1VC2U: 1
Work
45
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JA
Jack Abbott | Checked In | Race Admin | Pooler, GA |
CB
Courtney Bacon | Checked In | Reg | Nevils, Ga |
Checked In | F&C | Summerville, SC | |
Checked In | F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
JB
John Boatright | Checked In | Emer | Bloomingdale, GA |
Checked In | Race Admin | New Bern, NC | |
KB
Kat Buell | Checked In | Emer | Orange Park, Fl |
LB
Larry Buell | Checked In | Sound | Orange Park, FL |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Checked In | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
Checked In | Reg | Columbia, SC | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Checked In | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
Checked In | F&C | Jasper, GA | |
ND
Nancy DeLoatch | Checked In | Start | Ponte Verda, FL |
Checked In | F&C | Ponte Vedra, FL | |
JD
Jonathan Dove | Checked In | F&C | Statesboro, GA |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Checked In | Steward | Richmond Hill, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Richmond Hill, GA | |
LG
Larry Gilbert | Checked In | F&C | Waycross, GA |
DH
David Heitzenrater | Checked In | Tech | Bloomingdale, GA |
Checked In | Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
JH
James Hildock | Checked In | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Checked In | Tech | daytona beach, FL |
Checked In | F&C | Lexington, SC | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | Checked In | Reg | Jackson, GA |
Checked In | Steward | Jackson, GA | |
Checked In | F&C | Summerville, SC | |
DJ
Don Johnson | Checked In | T&S | Guyton, GA |
LJ
Laura Johnson | Checked In | T&S | Guyton, GA |
JK
Jean Kurkowski | Checked In | Reg | Jacksonville, FL |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Checked In | Start | Jacksonville, FL |
TL
Tricia Lohsandt | Checked In | F&C | Ludowici, GA |
CM
Cynthia McCloy | Checked In | Reg | Nevils, GA |
RM
Richard McCloy | Checked In | T&S | Nevils, GA |
TM
Thomas McCloy | Checked In | Emer | Bloomingdale, GA |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Checked In | Grid | Jasper, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Port Orange, FL | |
BR
Benjamin Reynolds | Checked In | Emer | Hardeeville, SC |
Checked In | F&C | Jamestown, NC | |
Checked In | Race Admin | Brunswick, GA | |
Checked In | Grid | Reidsville, GA | |
Checked In | T&S | Tallahassee, FL | |
TW
Thomas J Walsh | Checked In | Start | Savannah, GA |
DW
David Williams | Checked In | Emer | Pembroke, GA |
DW
David Williams | Checked In | T&S | Grant, FL |
SW
Sheryl Williams | Checked In | Race Admin | Grant, FL |
Class totals: Emer: 5F&C: 12Grid: 2Race Admin: 4Reg: 5Sound: 1Start: 3Steward: 3T&S: 5Tech: 5