Entry List
Day 1
86
entries
X
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS
Salil Shukla | X (SS) | Greenwood Village, CO | ||
11 | KR
Kinch Reindl | X (STR) | castle rock, CO | RiptideHosting.com RDP BarndominiumFloorPlans.com | |
76 | JR
Jim Reyenga | X (STR) | Denver, CO | diyautotune | |
81 | X (DSP) | Firestone, CO | Autohaus Boulder | ||
94 | MF
Mike Faucett | X (SM) | Fort Collins, CO | ||
199 | JD
James Darden | X (ESP) | Brighton, CO |
Indexed Women's
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | W (FS) | Lakewood, CO | |||
71 | MC
Maegan Contreras | W (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
98 | MW
Morgan Whaley | W (DS) | Englewood, CO | Sushi Hayom, 3R Racing | |
175 | W (ES) | Royal Oak, MI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MD
Mark Drexel | CAMC (CAMC) | Lafayette, CO | ||
30 | CAMC (CAMC) | Longmont, CO | |||
91 | TB
Terry Brown | CAMC (CAMC) | Fort Collins, CO |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | PW
Paul Weskalnies | CAMS (CAMS) | Superior , CO |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SS (SS) | Aurora, CO |
B Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BS (BS) | Westminster, CO | |||
62 | BS (BS) | Morrison, CO | AutoHaus Boulder | ||
69 | ZB
Zachary Boughton | BS (BS) | Denver, CO | ||
71 | PL
Paul Lutze | BS (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
99 | BS (BS) | Brighton, CO | Garrett Turbochargers, Nitrous Express, Hoosier Tire, Kentucky Fried Chicken | ||
162 | BS (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO | Thanks, Darren! | ||
171 | RL
Ryan Lutze | BS (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JT
Jacob Thom | STF (STH) | Milwaukee, WI |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JH
Jeffrey Hugo | CS (CS) | Longmont, CO | Genius Garage Educational Programs | |
7 | mF
matthew Fess | CS (CS) | Steamboat, CO | ||
39 | JB
Jordan Brown | CS (CS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
88 | KP
Ken Pike | CS (CS) | Thornton , CO | ||
91 | JC
Jim Clark | CS (CS) | Thornton, CO | Fine Airport Parking, Silvercar, Kennedy Alignment | |
99 | DH
Dan Heydlauff | CS (CS) | Palmer Lake, CO | Thank you Bob K | |
199 | CS (CS) | Colorado Springs, CO |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Michael Gauthiere | DS (DS) | Denver, CO | ||
33 | CS
Chu Yong Son | DS (DS) | Aurora, CO | ||
69 | AB
Alex David Bergstresser | DS (DS) | Longmont, CO | ||
75 | DS (DS) | Denver, CO | Hail Damage | ||
84 | BK
Brian Killourhy | DS (DS) | Arvada, CO | ||
98 | YT
Yarko Thomas | DS (DS) | Colorado Springs, CO | Sushi Hayom, 3R Racing |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | EH
Erik Hopper | ES (ES) | Peyton, CO | ||
75 | KB
Kevin Buchholz | ES (ES) | Royal Oak, MI |
F Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JM
Jeff Morgan | FS (FS) | Denver, CO | ||
27 | ME
Max Esayev | FS (FS) | Aurora, CO | ||
65 | JT
Jim Thorburn | FS (FS) | Greenwood Village, CO | ||
72 | FS (FS) | Greeley, CO | NAPA, Phil's Pro Auto | ||
73 | FS (FS) | Littleton, CO | MCS | Chicane Motorsport | Impacted Wraps | Eventuri | Borg Motorsport | Sparta Evolution | ||
75 | FS (FS) | Colorado Springs, CO | Tire King of Falcon | ||
77 | ME
Mark Everett | FS (FS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
91 | JH
Jeff Humphrey | FS (FS) | Evergreen, CO | ||
173 | FS (FS) | Parker, CO | Thanks Kai |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | MS
Marc Swanson | GS (GS) | Steamboat Springs, CO | ||
153 | GS (GS) | Denver, CO | green saab |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JH
Jered Hein | HS (HS) | Aurora, CO | ||
15 | WD
William Denne | HS (HS) | Golden, Co |
Street Touring R
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STR (STR) | Littleton, CO | S & J Advisors, LLC | ||
44 | LH
Larry Horowitz | STR (STR) | Denver, CO | ||
50 | KT
Karl Tronnes | STR (STR) | Boulder, CO | ||
61 | STR (STR) | Centennial, CO | |||
66 | STR (STR) | Highlands Ranch, CO | |||
176 | CL
Charles Lipscomb | STR (STR) | Long Beach, IL |
Street Touring S
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JT
Jeffrey Tattershall | STS (STS) | Mead, CO | Muffin Racing | |
32 | MB
Matthew Brown | STS (STS) | Greeley, CO | ||
56 | TJ
Thomas Johnston | STS (STS) | Aurora, CO | ||
123 | WS
William Shearer | STS (STS) | Arvada, CO | ||
156 | STS (STS) | Arvada, CO |
Street Touring X
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STX (STX) | Loveland, CO | |||
5 | STX (STX) | Castle Rock, CO | |||
19 | STX (STX) | Scottsdale, AZ | youtube.com/TheBTRGarage / idprotectiondeals.com | ||
33 | STX (STX) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
42 | DT
Dean Thornburg | STX (STX) | Littleton, CO | ||
52 | STX (STX) | Westminster, CO |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | DG
David Gladu | SSP (SSP) | Lone Tree, CO | ||
136 | CG
Chris Gladu | SSP (SSP) | Arvada, CO | BlackOut |
A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DH
Dylan Harris | ASP (AS) | Louisville, CO | ||
52 | JB
Jason Barta | ASP (ASP) | Loveland, CO | ||
70 | TB
Todd Briley | ASP (ASP) | Roanoke, TX | The Subie Doctor | |
170 | ASP (ASP) | Roanoke, Tx | The Subie Doctor |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RS
Robert Sanders | DSP (DSP) | Lafayette, CO |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | FSP (FSP) | Wellington, CO | Autohaus Boulder/RatHammer Motorsports | ||
153 | FSP (FSP) | Nederland, CO | AutoHaus |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | DR
Devin Ramsey | SM (SM) | Parker, CO | 3R Racing and D.A.D. | |
166 | RR
Rudy Ramsey | SM (SM) | Parker, CO | 3R Racing |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | SSM (SSM) | Lakewood, CO | Lucky Kitty Racing | ||
53 | SSM (SSM) | Westminster, CO | Lucky Kitty Racing | ||
144 | SSM (SSM) | Lakewood, CO | Lucky Kitty Racing |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | AS
Alex Sauve | SMF (SMF) | Fenton, IA |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | NL
Nick Leone | EP (EP) | Broomfield, CO | Me |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FP (FP) | Johnstown, CO | Thistle Grove Industries |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | AC
Arnie Coleman | FM (FM) | Colorado Springs, CO | MJM Racing |