Entry List
Classes
70
entries
Novice
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
701 | N (STH) | Mineola, NY | |||
702 | JS
Jason Singer | N (STU) | Woodside, NY | Duck Tape And Zip Tie Racing | |
703 | N (STU) | Greenlawn, NY | |||
704 | N (FS) | Medford, NY | |||
706 | AP
Antonio Peele | N (GS) | White Plains, NY | ||
707 | N (FS) | White Plains, NY | |||
711 | N (CS) | Medford, NY | |||
713 | EW
Evan Webber | N (STH) | Patchogue, NY | ||
722 | GL
Gustavo Larrea | N (STS) | Long Beach , NY | ||
740 | CV
Carson Vulpis | N (STS) | Kings Park, NY | ||
752 | JM
Jonathan Molina | N (ES) | Stamford, CT | ||
755 | JA
Jay Aponte | N (BSP) | Norwalk, CT | ||
757 | JK
Justin Kiefer | N (ES) | Coram, NY | Hoonami Racing | |
765 | EC
Esteban Cardona | N (AS) | Williston Park, NY | ||
771 | EI
Ethan Irwin | N (SSR) | Levittown, NY | ||
776 | N (ES) | Mattituck, NY | |||
777 | RV
Ryan Vahey | N (ES) | East Islip, NY | ||
779 | N (DS) | New Rochelle, NY | |||
789 | JI
Josh Irwin | N (SS) | Levittown, NY | ||
799 | N (STS) | Huntington, NY | |||
800 | DB
Dustin Bruckner | N (STX) | Islip, NY | #RocketInAPocket | |
808 | EB
Elijah Baptiste | N (GS) | Scottsville, NY | ||
888 | N (SM) | Ozone Park, NY | |||
1831 | RL
Rosario Lopiccolo | N (ASP) | Rocky Point, NY | thanks nick | |
2000 | RT
Rashaad Taylor | N (SM) | Bronx, NY |
Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Peter Renick | S (ES) | Kings Park, NY | ||
33 | S (ES) | Farmingdale, NY | Camber Toe Performance, E&M Auto Service , Vinny Ten Racing | ||
74 | S (BS) | Bethpage, NY | elgato engineering, Smashbeat Media | ||
205 | S (HS) | Wyandanch, NY | |||
395 | WC
Wilson Castro Jr | S (DS) | Baldwin, NY | ||
417 | RS
Romeo Soria | S (STH) | sayville, NY | ||
441 | AO
Antonio Ortiz | S (ES) | Medford, NY | ||
511 | MO
Michael Ocarroll | S (DS) | ridge, NY | ||
642 | S (DS) | Melville, NY | In loving memory of Memphis | ||
827 | DT
Dominick Tringali | S (CS) | melville, NY | ||
871 | S (GS) | East Elmhurst, NY | |||
946 | S (GS) | East Setauket, NY |
Street Touring
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | T (STH) | Freeport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
45 | T (STR) | North Bellmore, NY | E & M Auto Service, Vinny Ten Racing, Spare Junkyard parts, AAA | ||
95 | T (STX) | Mastic Beach, NY | Countersteer Garage, @Bryan.from.Southpaw, Skip Barber Racing School, Katch Drinks & Eats | ||
137 | DL
Diana Larmore | T (STU) | Deer Park, NY | ||
257 | T (STU) | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
297 | NV
Noah Vinas | T (STX) | Farmingville, NY | NPV Builds | |
872 | T (STR) | Mastic, NY |
Street Prepared
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | ZA
Zach Auclair | P (ASP) | Medford, NY | ||
75 | DS
Danielle Spora | P (ASP) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
220 | P (DSP) | Middle Island, NY | |||
222 | P (FSP) | Huntington, NY | ISC, Fifteen52, Primtive, Stoptech, Fastwrx, Accelera, Tirestreets, Whiteline | ||
328 | JB
James Barry | P (ASP) | Deer Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
631 | P (DSP) | Holbrook, NY | |||
802 | P (FSP) | North Babylon, NY | |||
831 | NL
Nicholas LoPiccolo | P (ASP) | Rocky Point, NY | BTME Racing Co. | |
875 | WF
Warren Frevert | P (ASP) | Manorville, NY |
Builder
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | B (SM) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing. | ||
157 | DT
Delete This | B (SM) | Farmingville, NY | None | |
177 | B (SSM) | Glen Cove, NY | |||
318 | TF
Tony Francis | B (XP) | Hempstead , NY | My Wallet | |
332 | B (SM) | Lynbrook, NY | No Limit Motorsport, sports compact wear house, Exedy | ||
444 | B (DP) | west islip, NY | :( | ||
589 | B (SM) | Smithtown, NY | |||
590 | RL
Ryan Leavy | B (SM) | Greenlawn, NY | ||
677 | B (SM) | Farmingville, NY | None |
Classic American Muscle
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | KE
Kenneth Edwards | C (CAMT) | Northport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
184 | TH
Thomas Houghton | C (CAMT) | Calverton, NY | ||
302 | C (CAMT) | Lindenhurst, NY | |||
312 | KB
Ken Bertan | C (CAMT) | Fayetteville , NC | ||
314 | SS
Serena Stankiewicz | C (CAMT) | ROCKY POINT, NY | ||
316 | JS
John Stankiewicz | C (CAMT) | Rocky Point, NY | ||
402 | TB
Thomas Bartling | C (CAMT) | Rocky Point, NY | ||
1234 | JA
Justin Attanasio | C (CAMC) | Lindenhurst, NY | SK Speed Racing Equipment |