Entry List
Saturday
51
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
86 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | Spec R Wheels and Tires |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | JW
Jess Withell | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | |
111 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting |
B Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | LG
Lisa Grzesiak | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
14 | TM
Tom Millard | All street classes | BS | Lethbridge, AB | RASE Inc., SoloPro Driving School | |
23 | MS
Mikael Sears | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
32 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | SoloPro Driving School, RASE Inc. | ||
123 | SW
Shannon Wall | All street classes | BS | Rocky View County, AB | ||
312 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
360 | All street classes | BS | Canmore, AB | |||
361 | All street classes | BS | Canmore, AB |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS | |
13 | JM
Jordan Moser | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS |
D Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | |||
142 | WD
Wayne Dyck | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
180 | RD
Rogan Dyck | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
181 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | N/A | ||
403 | GU
George Urquhart | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
911 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | Hairless Potato Fun Super Racing. |
F Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JO
Jessica Oxley | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
33 | EP
Elias Panasuik | All street classes | FS | Berlin, MA | ||
51 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
54 | AB
Andy Bruce | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
55 | GC
Gavin Creighton | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
151 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
154 | CB
Cody Boyer | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TS
Taha Siddiqui | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS
Adam Scrivens | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | High Janx Racing | |
25 | SR
Sarfraz Riaz | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
120 | All street classes | HS | Foothills, AB | Brokedad Racing | ||
201 | All street classes | HS | Foothills, AB | Brokedad Racing | ||
203 | All street classes | HS | Airdrie, AB |
Historic Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CG
Cristian Grigore | All street classes | HCS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | TracksVR | ||
96 | DO
Derek Ocko | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CL
Clara Lau | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | ||
110 | MC
Michael Chen | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | ||
210 | EK
Eric Kingori | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | WC
Willis Chow | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Kumon | |
29 | MH
Mickey Ho | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
45 | BT
Beau Thompson | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
84 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
205 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | EW
Evan Wall | All street modified classes | SSM | Rocky View County, AB |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
327 | KM
Keith Montgomery | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Okotoks, AB |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Calgary, AB | GTS Racing |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | GW
Gord Westren | All prepared classes | CP | Calgary, AB |