Club Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
36
entries
Group 1
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Lawrence Banner | Level 1 | Colgate, WI | ||
MC
Michael Coello | Level 1 | New Berlin, WI | ||
Level 1 | Dousman, WI | |||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
DK
David Kittleson | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | ||
Level 1 | Hales Corners, WI | Honda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town | ||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
PR
PDX Registrar | Level 1 | KBE | ||
Level 1 | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop | ||
EW
Erik Winberg | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI |
Group 2
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WA
Wes Albinger | Level 2 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
AC
Andrew Ciesielski | Level 2 | Caledonia, WI | ||
GE
Gregg Eisenhardt | Level 2 | Pewaukee, WI | ||
JG
Jason Grobschmidt | Level 2 | Franklin, WI | ||
SK
Susan Kline | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
RL
Rod Lautenbach | Level 2 | Muskego, WI | ||
RM
Ralph Malec | Level 2 | Kenosha, WI | ||
Level 2 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
tr
terry richards | Level 2 | Allenton, WI | ||
Level 2 | Elm Grove, WI | |||
ST
Steven Tupper | Level 2 | Sheboygan, WI | n/a | |
JW
Jack Wertz | Level 2 | Muskego, WI |
Group 3
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Justin Albright | Level 3 | Denver, CO | ||
JB
John Bieberitz | Level 3 | Mequon, WI | ||
TB
Ted Bjorklund | Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | ||
CB
Chris Breeden | Level 3 | Ellicott City, MD | ||
NE
Nick Elison | Level 3 | Mequon, WI | ||
Level 3 | West Allis, WI | |||
Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | Billet Specialties | ||
Level 3 | New Berlin, WI | |||
EO
Eric Offerdahl | Level 3 | Racine, WI | ||
JS
John Sanfelippo | Level 3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
GS
Glenn Schrubbe | Level 3 | Elm Grove, WI | ||
BS
Brian Strandt | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
BT
Bill Tucholka | Level 3 | West Bend, WI | ||
PT
Patrick Tully | Level 3 | Waukesha, WI |
PDX and Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
14
entries
Course Marshals
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals | West Bend, WI |
Course Marshals | Saukville, WI | |
DW
Daniel Webster | Course Marshals |
Flagging and Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | F & C | Mukwonago, WI |
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | F & C | West Bend, WI |
Instructor
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Allison | Instructor | Richmond, tx |
KF
Ken Faught | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Elm Grove, wi | |
KH
Kurt Hider | Instructor | East Troy, WI |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
SR
Sam Roca | Instructor | wauwatosa, WI |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |