Entry List
Saturday
63
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | All street classes | AS | Red Deer, AB |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | All street classes | BS | Airdrie, AB | |||
32 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | SoloPro Driving School, RASE Inc. | ||
43 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
75 | PF
Peter Fischer | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS | |
92 | All street classes | CS | Chestermere, AB | |||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS | |
510 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JM
Jesse Ma | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
60 | JC
James Callaghan | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
61 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | Poverty Performance | ||
181 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | N/A |
E Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD
Alan Dee | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB | ||
2 | GJ
Garret Jongeling | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB | ||
21 | DR
Dylan Riley | All street classes | ES | Coldstream, BC | ||
42 | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB | |||
95 | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB | |||
95 | JG
Jordie Gray | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JO
Jessica Oxley | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
33 | EP
Elias Panasuik | All street classes | FS | Berlin, MA | ||
51 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
151 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JM
Jordan Moser | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB | ||
463 | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | All street classes | HS | Canmore, AB | |||
84 | JL
Jimmy Lam | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AL | ||
120 | All street classes | HS | Foothills, AB | Brokedad Racing | ||
201 | All street classes | HS | Foothills, AB | Brokedad Racing | ||
203 | All street classes | HS | Airdrie, AB | |||
228 | NR
Nathan Riegel | All street classes | HS | Airdrie, AB | N/A |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TT
Thusar Thuraisamy | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | ||
96 | DO
Derek Ocko | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | ||
411 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CL
Clara Lau | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | ||
15 | WC
Willis Chow | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | Kumon | |
59 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | |||
210 | EK
Eric Kingori | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Red Deer County, AB | Team PBS | ||
681 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB | Specr.ca |
Street Modified Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | MH
Mickey Ho | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
39 | WK
Warren Kwan | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Mini Melts | |
45 | BT
Beau Thompson | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
77 | EC
Ed Chan | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
117 | NK
Nick Kennedy | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Western Subaru Club, Flamming roosters racing | |
205 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
420 | BM
Bill Maudsley | All street modified classes | SM | Airdrie, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB | |||
111 | CM
Chase Myles | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | All street modified classes | SMF | Calgary, AB | Spec R |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Foothills, AB | |||
312 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | |||
1202 | TK
Tom Kerns | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Sturgeon County, AB |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SH
Spencer Hogg | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Calgary, AB |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BSP | Calgary, AB |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | DSP | Calgary, AB | Western Subaru Club / Flaming Roosters Racing | ||
160 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | DSP | Calgary, AB | Western Subaru Club / Flaming Roosters Racing | ||
271 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | DSP | Airdrie, AB | Western Subaru Club |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | JP
Jerry Pasman | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ESP | Red Deer, AB |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | AB
Andy Bruce | All prepared classes | FP | Calgary, AB |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | BR
Bill Ridge | All modified classes | EM | Calgary, AB | Auto-Mann | |
169 | All modified classes | EM | Calgary, AB | Auto-Mann |