Entry List
School
27
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Forest Grove, OR | |||
LA
Laura Apolloni | Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Forest Grove, OR | ||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | West Linn, OR | |||
EB
Erikkson Baird | Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Happy Valley, OR | ||
SB
Steven Boender | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Madras, OR | |||
TD
Tim Davidson | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Vancouver, WA | ||
DD
Daniel Davis | Checked In | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | SPRINGFIELD, OR | ||
SH
Sullivan Hensrude | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
DK
Daniel Kalick | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Newberg, OR | ||
Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Lebanon, OR | A2 Storage | ||
CL
Chris Larson | Checked In | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Damascus, OR | ||
ML
Marty Lawrence | Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
CM
Chris Miller | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Wilsonville, OR | ||
RN
Rebekah Neal | Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Albany, OR | BNCreation | ||
AR
Aaron Reiter | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Beaverton, OR | ||
Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | |||
NS
Nick Scott | Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Tigard, OR | ||
JS
Julien Sebot | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
KT
Kevin Tallmadge | Checked In | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Camas, WA | ||
JT
Josh Triska | Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Scappoose, OR | ||
SV
Scott Voruz | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | Fairview, OR | ||
ZW
Zack Watson | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | St Helens, OR | ||
SW
Seth Whiteley | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | HPDE Intermediate | PORTLAND, OR | ||
AW
Alex Woolsey | Checked In | 2-Nov.Sch | HPDE Advanced | Ridgefield, WA |
Class totals: 2-Nov.Sch: 124-Adv.Sch.: 15
HPDE
21
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NB
Nick Baldwin | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | TnT | Portland, OR | ||
MC
Monica Cielesz | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Woodinville, WA | ||
DC
Drew Coley | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Vancouver, WA | N/A | |
AC
Alisa Cook | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Hillsboro, OR | Blakslee Vineyard | |
Waitlist Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Madras, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Portland, OR | |||
RD
Richard Davis | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Seattle, WA | ||
PF
Peter Fong | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | TnT | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
GI
Gary Ike | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Vancouver, WA | ||
JJ
Jeff Jenne | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Portland, OR | ||
AK
Alan Kakovich | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | TnT | Damascus, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | TnT | Portland, OR | |||
CN
Chris Nolke | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Portland, OR | none | |
DR
Dave Riehl | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | TnT | Portland, OR | ||
RR
Rob Rissberger | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | TnT | Junction City, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | TnT | Portland, OR | none | ||
VS
Vincent So | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | TnT | PORTLAND, OR | bottomless titanium piggy bank | |
TV
Treavor Vavrosky | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv-Solo | TnT | Beaverton, OR | ||
MW
Mark Wagner | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | TnT | Auburn, WA |
Class totals: 1-HPDE: 121-HPDE-Adv-Solo: 9
Test and Tune
32
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
MB
Martin Berryman | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Lake Oswego, OR | Columbia Pacific Development | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Woodinville, WA | |||
KD
Kevin Doyle | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
MD
Manfred Duske | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Covington, WA | ProFormance Racing School/Godspeed Fab | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
OH
Olivier Henrichot | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Sewickley, PA | Rhom innovations, Hard motorsports, Hoosiers, Carbotech, Summit | |
BH
Bart House | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Fall City, WA | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Monroe, WA | |||
WK
Will Kellogg | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Woodinville, WA | |||
ML
Matt Lowell | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Brier, WA | ||
JM
Jeff McAffer | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Bellevue, WA | ||
MM
Michael McAleenan | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | ||
MM
Michael McKinney | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | North Plains, OR | Cascade Invest Group | ||
PN
Pete Nicacio | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Richland, WA | ||
RO
Ryan O'Connor | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Vancouver, BC | Bloising Saddles Racing | |
BP
Bob Peters | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Salem, OR | ||
CP
Corey Peters | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Salem, OR | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Spring, TX | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Snohomish, WA | |||
RW
Robert Wellington | Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | HPDE Novice | Everett, WA | DMS motorsports |
Open Wheel
4
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GD
George Doran | Confirmed | 5-OW | Open Wheel | Spokane, WA | Windsor Plywood | |
Confirmed | 5-OW | Casa Grande, AZ | ||||
SO
Scott Olsen | Confirmed | 5-OW | Kelso, WA | GRESHAM COLLISION CENTER, correct car suv | ||
Confirmed | 5-OW | Everett, WA | DMS motorsports |