Entry List
PRO
6
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
384 | CC
Cole Chapman | Confirmed | PRO | |||
21 | KD
Kevin Dupuis | Confirmed | PRO | |||
70 | CL
Carter Lowry | Confirmed | PRO | Rocky Mountain House, AB | ||
198 | Confirmed | PRO | ||||
8 | JS
Jason Schrage | Confirmed | PRO | Diamond City, AB | ||
368 | LS
Luke Sydor | Confirmed | PRO | Edmonton, AB |
EXPERT
17
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | TB
Tom Bodrovics | Confirmed | EXPERT | |||
98 | KB
Kieran Boyle | Confirmed | EXPERT | Rocky Mountain House, AB | ||
132 | BB
Brennen Brosinsky | Confirmed | EXPERT | Rocky Mountain House, AB | ||
236 | JC
Josh Campbell | Confirmed | EXPERT | Coleman, AB | ||
905 | Confirmed | EXPERT | ||||
22 | GD
Grady Dyck | Confirmed | EXPERT | Lethbridge, AB | ||
114 | SE
Shane Eyre | Confirmed | EXPERT | Lethbridge, AB | ||
373 | LH
Levon Helmer | Confirmed | EXPERT | |||
162 | JK
Jacob Karas | Confirmed | EXPERT | Calgary, AB | ||
204 | Confirmed | EXPERT | Slave Lake, AB | |||
217 | RL
Riley Larson | Confirmed | EXPERT | Black Diamond, AB | ||
637 | BM
Bryer Mcree | Confirmed | EXPERT | Slave Lake, AB | ||
122 | EP
Eric Pauwels | Confirmed | EXPERT | |||
78 | Confirmed | EXPERT | Calgary, AB | |||
69 | ES
Elliot Speight | Confirmed | EXPERT | Rocky Mountain House, AB | ||
651 | AS
Arjan Spelt | Confirmed | EXPERT | |||
839 | TS
Travis Sydor | Confirmed | EXPERT | Edmonton, AB |
VET MASTER
6
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
609 | Confirmed | VET MASTER | Calgary, AB | |||
63 | Confirmed | VET MASTER | Calgary, AB | |||
65 | NK
Nick Karas | Confirmed | VET MASTER | |||
37 | HL
Howard Lawrence | Confirmed | VET MASTER | |||
841 | WS
Wes Shippelt | Confirmed | VET MASTER | |||
881 | DV
Darren Vandermeer | Confirmed | VET MASTER | Caroline, AB |
30+A
14
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | KB
Kyle Bodrug | Confirmed | 30+A | Calgary, Ab | ||
184 | JB
Josh Boland | Confirmed | 30+A | |||
84 | Confirmed | 30+A | Canada, AB | |||
180 | Confirmed | 30+A | Beaumont, AB | |||
7 | CD
Cedric Ducap | Confirmed | 30+A | |||
75 | md
maxim ducap | Confirmed | 30+A | Edmonton, AB | ||
123 | GF
Gordon Froese | Confirmed | 30+A | |||
434 | Confirmed | 30+A | Coleman, AB | |||
147 | DI
Dean Ireton | Confirmed | 30+A | Cochrane, AB | ||
9 | Confirmed | 30+A | ||||
129 | JM
Jordan Macmillan | Confirmed | 30+A | |||
155 | MM
Michal Michalik | Confirmed | 30+A | Calgary, AB | ||
82 | SS
Steven Sanders | Confirmed | 30+A | Peace River, AB | ||
720 | DS
Dustin Sharma | Confirmed | 30+A | Cochrane , AB |
40+A
10
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | TB
Tim Bruce | Confirmed | 40+A | Calgary , AB | ||
4 | NJ
Neil Jesse | Confirmed | 40+A | Coaldale , Ab | ||
24 | TM
Tom Machnik | Confirmed | 40+A | |||
717 | Confirmed | 40+A | Calgary, AB | |||
551 | SM
Sean Mckenzie | Confirmed | 40+A | Foothills, Ab | ||
476 | Confirmed | 40+A | Sturgeon County, AB | |||
80 | SM
Steve Milthorp | Confirmed | 40+A | Calgary , AB | ||
378 | AN
Aaron Notenbomer | Confirmed | 40+A | Calgary, AB | ||
68 | KR
Keith Routley | Confirmed | 40+A | Warner, AB | ||
974 | Confirmed | 40+A | Calgary , Ab |
INTERMEDIATE
16
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | LA
Lemmy Ayerhart | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Coaldale, AB | ||
92 | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | ||||
240 | BE
Blake Edwardson | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | |||
277 | AF
Alex Ford | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Calgary, AB | ||
137 | PH
Presley Helland | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Vulcan, AB | ||
140 | RH
Roman Hooimeyer | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Edmonton, AB | ||
656 | BH
Brandon Horrocks | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Lacombe County, AB | ||
101 | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Nanton, AB | |||
710 | GK
Gage Kroeker | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Alberta, Ab | ||
187 | JN
Jason Nayel | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Calgary, AB | ||
611 | EP
Ethan Paridaen | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | |||
196 | RP
Ryan Pearson | On Hold | INTERMEDIATE | Calgary, AB | ||
23 | CP
Carsen Poland | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Turrner Valley, AB | ||
343 | MR
Mitchell Rogers | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Winnipeg, ON | ||
83 | TS
Tyler Schirp | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE | Calgary , AB | ||
653 | CS
Cory Spelt | Confirmed | INTERMEDIATE |
LADIES EXPERT
2
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | Confirmed | LADIES EXPERT | Sechelt, BC | |||
53 | AO
AMSA OFFROAD | Confirmed | LADIES EXPERT | calgary, AB |
50+
10
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | AC
Andrew Cradduck | Confirmed | 50+ | Invermere, BC | ||
1011 | Confirmed | 50+ | Calgary, AB | |||
94 | PI
Peter Issler | Confirmed | 50+ | |||
771 | JL
James Lay | Confirmed | 50+ | Calgary, AB | ||
38 | Confirmed | 50+ | ||||
177 | BM
Brock MacDonald | Confirmed | 50+ | Airdrie , Ab | ||
136 | Confirmed | 50+ | Vulcan , Ab | |||
64 | DT
Detlef Tietze | Confirmed | 50+ | |||
168 | TT
Trevor Turner | On Hold | 50+ | Barons, AB | ||
480 | Confirmed | 50+ | Whitecourt, AB |
60+ Legends
2
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | DK
Dennis Kaltenbruner | Confirmed | 60+ | |||
315 | DS
David Sheridan | Confirmed | 60+ | West Kelowna, BC |
30+B
14
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 | RB
Ryan Boddy | Confirmed | 30+B | Rocky View County, AB | ||
186 | SB
Scott Brown | Confirmed | 30+B | Lethbridge, AB | ||
116 | sC
shaun Carroll | Confirmed | 30+B | Cochrane, AB | ||
206 | MC
Monty Clark | Confirmed | 30+B | |||
95 | MG
Mitch Geddes | Confirmed | 30+B | Canmore, AB | ||
512 | RG
Rob Gimber | Confirmed | 30+B | |||
126 | IH
Ian Hathaway | Confirmed | 30+B | Foothills, AB | ||
212 | SJ
Steven Jeffries | Confirmed | 30+B | Calgary, AB | ||
105 | Confirmed | 30+B | Calgary , AB | |||
323 | JL
Jordan Laidlaw | Confirmed | 30+B | didsbury , AB | ||
444 | Confirmed | 30+B | Gibbons, AB | |||
700 | Confirmed | 30+B | Edmonton, AB | |||
89 | DS
David Speakman | Confirmed | 30+B | |||
324 | RW
Ryan Wallmer | Confirmed | 30+B | Calgary, AB |
40+B
20
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
454 | WA
Warren Alsip | Confirmed | 40+B | Okotoks, AB | ||
3 | LB
Lee Brewerton | Confirmed | 40+B | |||
157 | AC
Andrew Chuckrey | Confirmed | 40+B | St Albert, AB | ||
616 | BC
Ben Crowe-Swords | Confirmed | 40+B | Carseland, AB | ||
911 | MD
Morley Dyck | Confirmed | 40+B | Coaldale, AB | ||
6 | BF
Bret Fazzio | Confirmed | 40+B | Lethbridge, AB | ||
666 | Confirmed | 40+B | Drumheller, AB | |||
930 | Confirmed | 40+B | ||||
440 | Confirmed | 40+B | Okotoks, AB | |||
826 | GL
Grant Langland | Confirmed | 40+B | |||
425 | JL
Jeremy Larson | Confirmed | 40+B | |||
200 | RL
Ryan Larson | Confirmed | 40+B | Black Diamond, AB | ||
145 | KL
Keith Linton | Confirmed | 40+B | |||
737 | Confirmed | 40+B | Calgary, AB | |||
229 | Confirmed | 40+B | Airdrie, AB | |||
44 | NP
Nick Popik | Confirmed | 40+B | |||
15 | TP
Tom Porter | Confirmed | 40+B | Calgary, AB | ||
79 | Confirmed | 40+B | Cochrane, ab | |||
622 | NS
Nolan Steinwand | On Hold | 40+B | Calgary, AB | ||
178 | CY
Cody Young | Confirmed | 40+B | Whitecourt, AB |
JUNIOR
13
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
747 | DA
Dawson Alsip | Confirmed | JUNIOR | Okotoks , AB | ||
703 | JC
Jacob Crowe-Swords | Confirmed | JUNIOR | Carseland, AB | ||
555 | Confirmed | JUNIOR | LETHBRIDGE, AB | |||
295 | WG
Wyatt Genert | Confirmed | JUNIOR | |||
757 | LK
Levi Kalkman | Confirmed | JUNIOR | |||
469 | Confirmed | JUNIOR | MILLARVILLE, AB | |||
138 | JL
Jace Larson | Confirmed | JUNIOR | Black Diamond, AB | ||
270 | JM
John Manns | Confirmed | JUNIOR | millet, AB | ||
124 | CM
Chase McAllister | Confirmed | JUNIOR | Millarville, AB | ||
86 | KR
Kaleb Routley | Confirmed | JUNIOR | Warner, AB | ||
550 | RS
Riley Sanderson | Confirmed | JUNIOR | Champion , AB | ||
654 | AS
Aiden Spelt | Confirmed | JUNIOR | |||
128 | Confirmed | JUNIOR | Coaldale, AB |
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
9
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
325 | Confirmed | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | Calgary , AB | |||
207 | MC
Maty Chapman | Confirmed | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | |||
91 | LC
Lisa Cleverdon | Confirmed | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | |||
189 | CI
Corey Ireton | Confirmed | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | Cochrane, AB | ||
222 | MK
Margot Kirkwold | Confirmed | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | Rocky View County, AB | ||
150 | DM
Danielle Mckenzie | Confirmed | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | Foothills, Ab | ||
130 | CP
Cristal Pelletier | Confirmed | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | |||
12 | BS
Brittany Schrage | Confirmed | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | |||
33 | Confirmed | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | Black Diamond, AB |
BEGINNER
7
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | GC
German Contreras | Confirmed | BEGINNER | Calgary, AB | ||
191 | AD
Alex Desjardins | Confirmed | BEGINNER | |||
540 | TE
Tyler Eldridge | Confirmed | BEGINNER | High River, ab | ||
218 | Confirmed | BEGINNER | Turner Valley, AB | |||
255 | Confirmed | BEGINNER | Calgary, AB | |||
179 | CS
Caleb Surgeson | Confirmed | BEGINNER | Black Diamond, AB | ||
192 | MW
Mackellar Wilkie | Confirmed | BEGINNER | Calgary, AB |
KIDS EXPERT
7
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | BC
Ben Chuckrey | Confirmed | KIDS EXPERT | St Albert, AB | ||
53 | RC
Reid Chuckrey | Confirmed | KIDS EXPERT | St Albert, AB | ||
703 | JC
Jacob Crowe-Swords | Confirmed | KIDS EXPERT | Carseland, AB | ||
435 | DD
Drew Donovan | Confirmed | KIDS EXPERT | |||
714 | JP
Jacob Pelletier | Confirmed | KIDS EXPERT | |||
86 | KR
Kaleb Routley | Confirmed | KIDS EXPERT | Warner, AB | ||
654 | AS
Aiden Spelt | Confirmed | KIDS EXPERT |
SPORTSMAN
1
entry
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | LF
Leighton Fehr | Confirmed | SPORTSMAN | Turner Valley, AB |
KIDS INTERMEDIATE
6
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | BC
Blaze Crowe | Confirmed | KIDS INTER | |||
159 | JG
Jesse Gardner | Confirmed | KIDS INTER | |||
413 | CH
Cole Hannan | Confirmed | KIDS INTER | calgary, AB | ||
41 | KR
Kolton Routley | Confirmed | KIDS INTER | Warner, AB | ||
655 | HS
Hailey Spelt | Confirmed | KIDS INTER | |||
103 | CW
Chase Ward | Confirmed | KIDS INTER | Carseland, AB |
LADIES JUNIOR
5
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | AG
Amanda Gimber | Confirmed | LADIES JUNIOR | Cochrane, AB | ||
11 | TK
Tessa Kaltenbruner | Confirmed | LADIES JUNIOR | |||
233 | Confirmed | LADIES JUNIOR | Cochrane , AB | |||
28 | RM
Reese McRee | Confirmed | LADIES JUNIOR | Slave Lake, Ab | ||
652 | WS
Woulien Spelt | Confirmed | LADIES JUNIOR |
KIDS JUNIOR
4
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | KC
Katie Crowe-Swords | Confirmed | KIDS JUNIOR | Carseland, AB | ||
111 | GF
Gavin Fehr | Confirmed | KIDS JUNIOR | Turner Valley, AB | ||
54 | KG
Kayla Gimber | Confirmed | KIDS JUNIOR | |||
12 | TJ
Ty Jesse | Confirmed | KIDS JUNIOR |
LADIES BEGINNER
8
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
512 | MG
Marie-Claude Gallien | Confirmed | LADIES BEGINNER | Airdrie, AB | ||
14 | MG
Morgan Genert | Confirmed | LADIES BEGINNER | |||
88 | Confirmed | LADIES BEGINNER | Canmore, AB | |||
422 | Confirmed | LADIES BEGINNER | Calgary, AB | |||
97 | KN
Kayla Neels | Confirmed | LADIES BEGINNER | Lethbridge, AB | ||
123 | Confirmed | LADIES BEGINNER | Pincher Creek, Ab | |||
116 | Confirmed | LADIES BEGINNER | calgary, AB | |||
9 | TY
Tarran Young | Confirmed | LADIES BEGINNER | Whitecourt, AB |
KIDS BEGINNER
4
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 | AH
Alexis Hannan | Confirmed | KIDS BEGINNER | calgary, AB | ||
304 | Confirmed | KIDS BEGINNER | Leduc County, AB | |||
99 | Confirmed | KIDS BEGINNER | Pincher Creek, Ab | |||
9 | CY
Chett Young | Confirmed | KIDS BEGINNER | Whitecourt, AB |
PEE WEE EXPERT
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PEE WEE INTERMEDIATE
2
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AG
Alex Gimber | Confirmed | PEE WEE INTER | |||
9 | LY
Lachlan Young | Confirmed | PEE WEE INTER | Whitecourt, AB |
PEE WEE BEGINNER
5
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | AB
Austin Boddy | Confirmed | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Rockyview , AB | ||
30 | NI
Nate Ireton | Confirmed | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Cochrane, AB | ||
33 | Confirmed | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Pincher Creek, Ab | |||
6 | Confirmed | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Pincher Creek, Ab | |||
4 | ES
Emery Schrage | Confirmed | PEE WEE BEGINNER |