Entry List
TCKC Classes Practice
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
TCKC Classes
53
entries
Kid Kart
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Kid Kart | Kennewick, WA | |
06 | DF
Doug Fleming | Kid Kart | North Hills, CA |
9 | DC
Derek Chiesa | Kid Kart | Pasco, WA |
10 | EM
Estelle Marendiuk | Kid Kart | SPOKANE, WA |
17 | LM
Liam Mckinney | Kid Kart | Richland, WA |
18 | Kid Kart | Pasco, WA | |
61 | Kid Kart | Selah, WA | |
100 | Kid Kart | Lewiston, ID |
Novice 206
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
024 | CC
Creid Chiesa | Novice 206 | Pasco, WA |
24 | DW
Drew Walz | Novice 206 | Boise, ID |
28 | Novice 206 | snoqualmie, WA | |
33 | DG
Dalton Goodman | Novice 206 | Othello, WA |
44 | Novice 206 | KENNEWICK, WA | |
71 | KM
Kase Mckinney | Novice 206 | Richland, WA |
098 | HB
Harlen Bear | Novice 206 | KENNEWICK, WA |
Jr 1 206
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | DW
Devin Walz | Jr 1 206 | Boise, ID |
7 | AH
Aiden Hanson | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA |
12 | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
013 | CC
Colson Chiesa | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA |
13 | MH
Max Herberholz | Jr 1 206 | Boise, ID |
Jr II 206
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | TA
Trey Arnzen | Jr II 206 | Lewiston, ID |
05 | AB
Axel Bear | Jr II 206 | KENNEWICK, WA |
5 | TM
Teaghan McNeill | Jr II 206 | Benton City, WA |
07 | SF
Spencer Fricke | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA |
16 | MH
Madison Hanson | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA |
17 | Jr II 206 | Star, ID | |
19 | Jr II 206 | Benton City, WA | |
22 | Jr II 206 | Richland, WA | |
30 | Jr II 206 | Garden City, ID | |
52 | DH
Derek Herling | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA |
55 | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA | |
63 | CR
Corey Rau | Jr II 206 | Milwaukie, OR |
153 | Jr II 206 | Selah, WA | |
918 | PJ
Payton Jackson | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA |
Senior 206
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
05 | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
6 | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
13 | JC
John Clark | Senior 206 | West Richland, WA |
34 | DC
Dyllan Clark | Senior 206 | West Richland, WA |
47 | RW
Randy Wilsey | Senior 206 | Selah, WA |
48 | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
88 | KD
Kelly Daugherty | Senior 206 | Richland, WA |
92 | DM
Don Miller | Senior 206 | Richland, WA |
500 | DA
Daytona Arnzen | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID |
TAG Cadet
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | TAG Cadet | Mooresville, NC | |
22 | TAG Cadet | Soap lake, WA | |
27 | TAG Cadet | Soap lake, WA | |
31 | TAG Cadet | Mooresville, NC |
Rotax Sr
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rotax Sr | East Wenatchee, WA | |
6 | Rotax Sr | Lewiston, ID | |
06 | JM
Joey McGuire | Rotax Sr | Wenatchee, WA |
606 | SM
Sean Mann | Rotax Sr | Tualatin, OR |
618 | Rotax Sr | Vancouver, WA | |
677 | jp
jerry pitts | Rotax Sr | Ephrata, WA |