Entry List
Solo
27
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AS | Beaver Dams, NY | N/A |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Julius Carozza | BS | Horseheads, NY | FOUR SEASONS TRAVEL | |
14 | JC
Joseph Carozzoni | BS | Rome, NY | ||
36 | JO
John Ouellette | BS | Ithaca, NY | ||
42 | EB
Evan Bellinger | BS | Montour Falls, NY |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | WH
Willie Hayes | CS | Watkins Glen, NY |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | DS | Montour Falls, NY |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KM
Ken Moyer | ES | Corning, NY | ||
16 | ES | Penn Yan, NY | |||
17 | RH
Richard Hautaniemi | ES | Lansing, NY |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | FS | Painted Post, NY |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JS
Joseph Scaptura | GS | Horseheads, NY | ||
21 | OS
Olivia Smith | GS | Owego, NY | ||
83 | MS
Matteo Scaptura | GS | Horseheads, NY |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DL
Daniel Lo | HS | Ithaca, NY | ||
77 | NA
Norman Adelewitz | HS | Ithaca, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SP
Scott Pollard | STR | Big Flats, NY | ||
53 | RP
Rob Pingarelli | STR | Hallstead, PA |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STS | Binghamton, NY | Maximum Oversteer Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DK
Dan Kenyon | STU | Horseheads, NY |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | DB
Douglas Binder | SM | Ithaca, NY |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | BSP | Marietta, GA |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CSP | Unadilla, NY | Scooter Racing/www.BroMac.biz | ||
15 | MB
Mark Brooks | CSP | Unadilla, NY | Scooter Racing/www.BroMac.biz |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | SA
Scott Adriaansen | FSP | Elmira, NY |
Classic American Muscle
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BB
Brett Bourdette | CAM | Millerton, PA | ||
17 | CAM | Melbourne, FL | Death Trap Racing |